RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
SINGAPORE SCHOOLS SPORTS COUNCIL
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES CANOEING CHAMPIONSHIP 2019
Announcement
Convenors
By Session
By School
Ranking
 
   
   
   



Bukit Panjang Govt. High School
Updated on : 11/04/2019
B-Boys Heat
Order Heat Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
02-05 1 3 K1 - 500M Boat 1 Tee Xiang Rui 4 (2:22:25) ---
02-30 2 1 K1 - 500M Boat 2 Muhammad Rusydi Bin Mahmood 5 (2:56:68) ---
02-58 3 3 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Muhammad Danial Haziq B Burhan
Tee Xiang Rui
2 (2:21:04) QFY
02-64 4 2 K2 - 500M Boat 2 Mohamad Hazwan Bin Mohamad Hairin
Nicholas Chin Han Lim
3 (2:18:97) QFY
02-56 1 5 K4 - 500M Boat 1 Danial Iman Bin Azhar
Muhammad Danial Haziq B Burhan
Najib Bin Mohd Ariff
Teo Wei Hng Ryan
5 (2:07:59) ---
02-08 1 3 C1 - 500M Boat 1 Gabriel Tang Han Xiang 5 (2:41:45) ---
02-15 1 4 C2 - 500M Boat 1 Clamus Lee Ming Rui
Jarrell Soon Bing-Yang
3 (2:13:56) QFY
01-22 2 4 K1 - 1000M Boat 1 Nicholas Chin Han Lim 4 (5:25:64) ---
01-34 3 2 K1 - 1000M Boat 2 Jeffrey Ang Jun Rong 5 (7:03:82) ---
01-12 1 4 K2 - 1000M Boat 1 Fong Eugene
Loke Xi En Brian
4 (5:23:96) ---
01-18 1 5 K4 - 1000M Boat 1 Danial Iman Bin Azhar
Mohamad Hazwan Bin Mohamad Hairin
Najib Bin Mohd Ariff
Teo Wei Hng Ryan
5 (4:27:00) ---
01-08 1 2 C1 - 1000M Boat 1 Gabriel Tang Han Xiang 5 (5:56:97) ---
01-33 2 3 C2 - 1000M Boat 1 Clamus Lee Ming Rui
Jarrell Soon Bing-Yang
2 (5:06:35) QFY
 
B-Boys Semi
Order Semi Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
03-10 1 2 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Muhammad Danial Haziq B Burhan
Tee Xiang Rui
5 (2:10:56) ---
03-17 2 6 K2 - 500M Boat 2 Mohamad Hazwan Bin Mohamad Hairin
Nicholas Chin Han Lim
5 (2:14:43) ---
 
B-Boys Final
Order Final Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
04-40 1 6 C2 - 500M Boat 1 Clamus Lee Ming Rui
Jarrell Soon Bing-Yang
3 (2:14:56) Pts-4
04-19 1 2 C2 - 1000M Boat 1 Clamus Lee Ming Rui
Jarrell Soon Bing-Yang
3 (4:43:58) Pts-4
 
C-Boys Heat
Order Heat Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
02-65 4 2 JK1 - 500M Boat 1 Mohamed Danial Hadi Bin Mohamed Azrin 4 (2:55:46) ---
02-46 2 4 JK2 - 500M Boat 1 Muhammad Thaqif Bin Soffian Hisham
Yiew Ryan
3 (2:26:82) QFY
02-24 1 3 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Hein Htet
Raiyan Syazani Bin Shahrin
3 (2:27:67) QFY
02-55 1 5 K4 - 500M Boat 1 Hein Htet
Muhammad Thaqif Bin Soffian Hisham
Raiyan Syazani Bin Shahrin
Yiew Ryan
3 (2:15:98) QFY
02-09 1 1 C1 - 500M Boat 2 Muhammad Syabil Armand Bin Mohammad Riza 5 (3:38:02) ---
02-34 2 3 C1 - 500M Boat 1 Huth Harith Bin Mohammad Yus 5 (3:35:09) ---
02-42 2 4 C2 - 500M Boat 1 Akmal Ilham Bin Harry
Huth Harith Bin Mohammad Yus
4 (3:10:19) ---
01-23 2 2 K1 - 1000M Boat 1 Mohamed Danial Hadi Bin Mohamed Azrin --- DNF
 
C-Boys Semi
Order Semi Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
03-13 1 1 JK2 - 500M Boat 1 Muhammad Thaqif Bin Soffian Hisham
Yiew Ryan
4 (2:19:49) ---
03-09 1 5 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Hein Htet
Raiyan Syazani Bin Shahrin
3 (2:16:90) QFY
 
C-Boys Final
Order Final Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
04-47 1 6 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Hein Htet
Raiyan Syazani Bin Shahrin
5 (2:20:78) Pts-2
04-34 1 6 K4 - 500M Boat 1 Hein Htet
Muhammad Thaqif Bin Soffian Hisham
Raiyan Syazani Bin Shahrin
Yiew Ryan
5 (2:20:53) Pts-2
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.