RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
SINGAPORE SCHOOLS SPORTS COUNCIL
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES CANOEING CHAMPIONSHIP 2019
Announcement
Convenors
By Session
By School
Ranking
 
   
   
   



Bedok Green Secondary School
Updated on : 11/04/2019
A-Boys Heat
Order Heat Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
02-04 1 3 K1 - 500M Boat 1 Hafizh Rizqi Laksmana 2 (2:18:59) QFY
01-04 1 4 K1 - 1000M Boat 1 Hafizh Rizqi Laksmana 4 (4:53:17) ---
 
A-Boys Final
Order Final Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
04-26 1 5 K1 - 500M Boat 1 Hafizh Rizqi Laksmana 5 (2:10:90) Pts-2
 
B-Boys Heat
Order Heat Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
02-30 2 2 K1 - 500M Boat 1 Goh Aik Swee 6 (3:00:55) ---
02-49 2 2 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Aly Zaynul Abidyn B Gazali
Cher Zhi Qian Damien
4 (2:25:57) ---
02-58 3 1 K2 - 500M Boat 2 Benedict Peh Jia Wei
Luqmann Hakim Bin Mohd Zahid
4 (2:30:37) ---
02-60 2 2 K4 - 500M Boat 1 Goh Jason Fadil
Lim Yong Rui
Ma Zishuo
Sean Chan Junxi
4 (2:03:90) ---
01-35 2 5 K4 - 1000M Boat 1 Goh Jason Fadil
Lim Yong Rui
Ma Zishuo
Sean Chan Junxi
4 (4:30:44) ---
 
C-Boys Heat
Order Heat Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
02-53 3 5 JK1 - 500M Boat 2 Chia Jun Wei 5 (3:21:75) ---
02-65 4 3 JK1 - 500M Boat 1 Benz Ng Jin Han 3 (2:54:27) QFY
02-20 1 4 JK2 - 500M Boat 1 Ezra Soh Yaoheng
Juve Lim Han
4 (2:48:16) ---
02-63 3 5 JK2 - 500M Boat 2 Chia Jun Wei
Jang Jiwon
4 (2:52:21) ---
02-24 1 4 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Muhamad Amirul Harith Bin Muhamad Asri
Muhammad Aqmar Satriaji
4 (2:33:86) ---
02-50 2 5 K2 - 500M Boat 2 Teo Qihong
Theodore Lim Rui Kai
--- DSQ
02-61 2 5 K4 - 500M Boat 1 Ezra Soh Yaoheng
Juve Lim Han
Muhamad Amirul Harith Bin Muhamad Asri
Muhammad Aqmar Satriaji
4 (2:25:35) ---
 
C-Boys Semi
Order Semi Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
03-16 2 6 JK1 - 500M Boat 1 Benz Ng Jin Han 6 (2:46:64) ---
 
B-Girls Heat
Order Heat Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
02-37 2 3 JK1 - 500M Boat 1 Nur Syazlyana Binte Abdul Rahman 2 (2:58:97) QFY
02-02 1 2 K1 - 500M Boat 1 Fong Yew Hui 5 (3:26:66) ---
02-10 1 3 K4 - 500M Boat 1 Bernice Tay Jia Yun
Lim Yu Jewel
Salsabilla Binte Sazali
Summer Ho Shyan Yue
3 (2:20:87) QFY
 
B-Girls Semi
Order Semi Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
03-14 1 5 K4 - 500M Boat 1 Bernice Tay Jia Yun
Lim Yu Jewel
Salsabilla Binte Sazali
Summer Ho Shyan Yue
4 (2:22:94) QFY
 
B-Girls Final
Order Final Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
04-36 1 2 JK1 - 500M Boat 1 Nur Syazlyana Binte Abdul Rahman 4 (2:46:03) Pts-3
04-31 1 6 K4 - 500M Boat 1 Bernice Tay Jia Yun
Lim Yu Jewel
Salsabilla Binte Sazali
Summer Ho Shyan Yue
6 (2:20:58) Pts-1
04-05 1 3 K4 - 1000M Boat 1 Bernice Tay Jia Yun
Lim Yu Jewel
Salsabilla Binte Sazali
Summer Ho Shyan Yue
6 (4:53:32) Pts-1
 
C-Girls Heat
Order Heat Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
02-21 1 3 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Nur Natasya Binte Mohamed Shahril Fuad
Nurul Marsya Binte Abdul Haleem
4 (2:56:54) ---
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.