RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
SINGAPORE SCHOOLS SPORTS COUNCIL
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES CANOEING CHAMPIONSHIP 2019
Announcement
Convenors
By Session
By School
Ranking
 
   
   
   



Damai Secondary School
Updated on : 11/04/2019
B-Girls Heat
Order Heat Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
02-12 1 1 JK1 - 500M Boat 2 Nur Haziqah Batrisyia Binte Taufix Effendy 4 (2:55:98) ---
02-37 2 2 JK1 - 500M Boat 1 Jace Toh Jie Jun 5 (3:48:75) ---
02-02 1 1 K1 - 500M Boat 2 'Aliya Bte Wahab 4 (2:56:42) ---
02-62 3 3 K1 - 500M Boat 1 Chng Ee Ling 1 (2:23:21) QFY
02-19 1 3 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Tan Ming-Hui Janelle
Tan Su Yun
3 (2:22:73) QFY
02-54 3 5 K2 - 500M Boat 2 Maisarah Nur Hidayah Binte Abdul Roni
Natesakarw Ng
2 (2:33:25) QFY
02-35 2 2 K4 - 500M Boat 1 Janelle Chan Jiamin
Leow Kai Lin
Najihah Binte Zaki
Shirley Pang Xue Yi
2 (2:11:83) QFY
01-02 1 2 K1 - 1000M Boat 1 Chng Ee Ling 1 (4:55:56) QFY
01-19 2 5 K1 - 1000M Boat 2 'Aliya Bte Wahab 5 (6:15:74) ---
01-10 1 1 K2 - 1000M Boat 2 Faryana Bte Mohamad Fazil
Nur Haziqah Batrisyia Binte Taufix Effendy
4 (5:38:74) ---
01-27 2 2 K2 - 1000M Boat 1 Tan Ming-Hui Janelle
Tan Su Yun
2 (5:02:49) QFY
 
B-Girls Semi
Order Semi Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
03-08 1 2 K2 - 500M Boat 2 Maisarah Nur Hidayah Binte Abdul Roni
Natesakarw Ng
5 (2:33:45) ---
03-08 1 5 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Tan Ming-Hui Janelle
Tan Su Yun
2 (2:19:23) QFY
03-14 1 4 K4 - 500M Boat 1 Janelle Chan Jiamin
Leow Kai Lin
Najihah Binte Zaki
Shirley Pang Xue Yi
1 (2:07:40) QFY
 
B-Girls Final
Order Final Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
04-27 1 2 K1 - 500M Boat 1 Chng Ee Ling 1 (2:17:14) Pts-7
04-46 1 1 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Tan Ming-Hui Janelle
Tan Su Yun
5 (2:23:48) Pts-2
04-31 1 2 K4 - 500M Boat 1 Janelle Chan Jiamin
Leow Kai Lin
Najihah Binte Zaki
Shirley Pang Xue Yi
3 (2:06:19) Pts-4
04-07 1 4 K1 - 1000M Boat 1 Chng Ee Ling 1 (4:45:11) Pts-7
04-16 1 2 K2 - 1000M Boat 1 Tan Ming-Hui Janelle
Tan Su Yun
4 (4:54:28) Pts-3
04-05 1 1 K4 - 1000M Boat 1 Janelle Chan Jiamin
Leow Kai Lin
Najihah Binte Zaki
Shirley Pang Xue Yi
3 (4:28:57) Pts-4
 
C-Girls Heat
Order Heat Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
02-13 1 1 JK1 - 500M Boat 2 Syafiqah Nurina Binte Muhammad Yusof 4 (3:07:47) ---
02-57 3 4 JK1 - 500M Boat 1 Srierlina Ayuni Binte Mohamed Akmal 4 (3:32:54) ---
02-17 1 1 JK2 - 500M Boat 2 Nurul Syuhana Binte Haizal
Puteri Nur Maya Binte Abdul Ghafar
3 (3:04:55) QFY
02-43 2 3 JK2 - 500M Boat 1 Lee Yi Xuan, Chloee
Syafiqah Nurina Binte Muhammad Yusof
3 (2:51:35) QFY
02-28 2 4 K1 - 500M Boat 1 Nur Atiqah Erlisa Binte Khairuddin 2 (2:58:32) QFY
02-48 2 3 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Cheong Chun Pin
Naomi Ling En Yi
2 (2:32:98) QFY
01-03 1 4 K1 - 1000M Boat 1 Nur Atiqah Erlisa Binte Khairuddin 3 (6:00:84) QFY
01-28 2 3 K2 - 1000M Boat 1 Cheong Chun Pin
Naomi Ling En Yi
2 (5:20:09) QFY
 
C-Girls Final
Order Final Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
04-30 1 1 JK2 - 500M Boat 1 Lee Yi Xuan, Chloee
Syafiqah Nurina Binte Muhammad Yusof
5 (2:47:61) Pts-2
04-30 1 6 JK2 - 500M Boat 2 Nurul Syuhana Binte Haizal
Puteri Nur Maya Binte Abdul Ghafar
6 (2:58:22) Pts-1
04-25 1 2 K1 - 500M Boat 1 Nur Atiqah Erlisa Binte Khairuddin 6 (2:54:60) Pts-1
04-43 1 2 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Cheong Chun Pin
Naomi Ling En Yi
--- DNF
04-03 1 6 K1 - 1000M Boat 1 Nur Atiqah Erlisa Binte Khairuddin 6 (6:00:20) Pts-1
04-13 1 2 K2 - 1000M Boat 1 Cheong Chun Pin
Naomi Ling En Yi
4 (5:21:18) Pts-3
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.