RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
SINGAPORE SCHOOLS SPORTS COUNCIL
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES CANOEING CHAMPIONSHIP 2019
Announcement
Convenors
By Session
By School
Ranking
 
   
   
   



Beatty Secondary School
Updated on : 11/04/2019
B-Boys Heat
Order Heat Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
02-05 1 4 K1 - 500M Boat 1 Lionel Gaw Jun Hao 6 (3:00:62) ---
02-30 2 5 K1 - 500M Boat 2 Muhammad Izz Danish Bin Zulkefli 4 (2:53:18) ---
02-58 3 4 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Dylan Joshua Tayo Dimafelis
Tan Hong Bin
5 (3:03:31) ---
02-64 4 5 K2 - 500M Boat 2 Fang Bao Jie Andrew
Muhammad Izz Danish Bin Zulkefli
5 (2:31:50) ---
02-60 2 3 K4 - 500M Boat 1 Aung Kaung Myat
Edwin Ng Chye Hock
Russell Lee Junheng
Sng Wei Gin
3 (1:58:86) QFY
01-18 1 2 K4 - 1000M Boat 1 Aung Kaung Myat
Edwin Ng Chye Hock
Russell Lee Junheng
Sng Wei Gin
4 (4:12:37) ---
 
B-Boys Final
Order Final Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
04-48 1 1 K4 - 500M Boat 1 Aung Kaung Myat
Edwin Ng Chye Hock
Russell Lee Junheng
Sng Wei Gin
6 (1:58:80) Pts-1
 
C-Boys Heat
Order Heat Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
02-39 2 3 JK1 - 500M Boat 1 Bryan Mak Hon Yip 3 (3:03:05) QFY
02-53 3 1 JK1 - 500M Boat 2 Dolphus Tng Jun Jie 3 (2:43:08) QFY
02-06 1 3 K1 - 500M Boat 1 Bryan Mak Hon Yip --- DNF
02-31 2 5 K1 - 500M Boat 2 Dolphus Tng Jun Jie 3 (2:30:16) QFY
02-50 2 3 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Foo Shi En, Nathanael
Muhammad Aqil Azka Bin Muhammad Nasir
2 (2:35:13) QFY
02-59 3 1 K2 - 500M Boat 2 Ethan Wang Hong Yan
Terence Tay Kai Cong
3 (2:28:03) QFY
01-13 1 4 K2 - 1000M Boat 1 Foo Shi En, Nathanael
Muhammad Aqil Azka Bin Muhammad Nasir
5 (5:32:74) ---
01-31 2 6 K2 - 1000M Boat 2 Ethan Wang Hong Yan
Terence Tay Kai Cong
4 (5:16:12) ---
 
C-Boys Semi
Order Semi Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
03-07 1 1 JK1 - 500M Boat 1 Bryan Mak Hon Yip 6 (3:00:96) ---
03-07 1 6 JK1 - 500M Boat 2 Dolphus Tng Jun Jie 4 (2:39:20) ---
03-09 1 4 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Foo Shi En, Nathanael
Muhammad Aqil Azka Bin Muhammad Nasir
5 (2:32:57) ---
03-09 1 6 K2 - 500M Boat 2 Ethan Wang Hong Yan
Terence Tay Kai Cong
4 (2:23:61) ---
 
C-Boys Final
Order Final Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
04-22 1 1 K1 - 500M Boat 2 Dolphus Tng Jun Jie 6 (2:25:81) Pts-1
 
B-Girls Heat
Order Heat Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
02-02 1 4 K1 - 500M Boat 1 Cai Beilin 2 (2:38:55) QFY
02-45 2 2 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Gabrielle Christabella
Renee Lim
4 (2:41:12) ---
02-54 3 1 K2 - 500M Boat 2 Celestina Loi Shi Ling
Widartun Khasanah Fransiska
5 (2:58:14) ---
02-10 1 5 K4 - 500M Boat 1 Celestina Loi Shi Ling
Gabrielle Christabella
Renee Lim
Widartun Khasanah Fransiska
4 (2:29:38) QFY
01-02 1 5 K1 - 1000M Boat 1 Cai Beilin 6 (5:37:13) ---
 
B-Girls Semi
Order Semi Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
03-15 1 3 K1 - 500M Boat 1 Cai Beilin 3 (2:37:83) QFY
03-14 1 1 K4 - 500M Boat 1 Celestina Loi Shi Ling
Gabrielle Christabella
Renee Lim
Widartun Khasanah Fransiska
--- DNF
 
B-Girls Final
Order Final Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
04-27 1 6 K1 - 500M Boat 1 Cai Beilin 5 (2:35:33) Pts-2
 
C-Girls Heat
Order Heat Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
02-21 1 2 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Adryna Nabilah Binte Ahmad Husaini
Serene Ann Bravin
2 (2:50:06) QFY
01-11 1 4 K2 - 1000M Boat 1 Adryna Nabilah Binte Ahmad Husaini
Serene Ann Bravin
3 (5:44:67) QFY
 
C-Girls Final
Order Final Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
04-43 1 5 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Adryna Nabilah Binte Ahmad Husaini
Serene Ann Bravin
4 (2:44:94) Pts-3
04-13 1 6 K2 - 1000M Boat 1 Adryna Nabilah Binte Ahmad Husaini
Serene Ann Bravin
6 (5:43:33) Pts-1
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.