RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SSSC CANOEING CHAMPIONSHIP 2018
Announcement
Convenors
By Session
By School
Ranking
 
   
   
   



Bukit Panjang Govt. High School
Updated on : 05/04/2018
B-Boys Heat
Order Heat Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
02-05 1 1 K1 - 500M Boat 2 Poh Chuin Hern, Nicholas 1 QFY
02-30 2 2 K1 - 500M Boat 1 Muhammad Danial Haziq B Burhan 5 ---
02-23 1 5 K2 - 500M Boat 2 Muhammad Ilyas B Ismail
Tam Yong Yao
3 QFY
02-49 2 3 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Ng Zhen Cong Matthew
Sim Yong En, Ivan
4 ---
02-56 1 3 K4 - 500M - Joshua Tan
Loke Jon Tow
Tee Xiang Rui
Donson Tay Kah Jun
3 QFY
02-08 1 3 C1 - 500M Boat 1 Noel Toh Yu Herng 6 ---
02-33 2 5 C1 - 500M Boat 2 Shaqil Aiman B Mohammad Salleh 4 ---
02-15 1 5 C2 - 500M Boat 1 Clamus Lee Ming Rui
Jarrell Soon Bing-yang
5 ---
01-24 2 3 K1 - 1000M Boat 1 Muhammad Danial Haziq B Burhan 5 ---
01-43 4 1 K1 - 1000M Boat 2 Poh Chuin Hern, Nicholas 2 QFY
01-12 1 3 K2 - 1000M Boat 1 Tee Xiang Rui
Donson Tay Kah Jun
4 ---
01-32 2 1 K2 - 1000M Boat 2 Nicholas Chin Han Lim
Xavier Ong Ze Kai
5 ---
01-41 2 2 K4 - 1000M - Ng Zhen Cong Matthew
Sim Yong En, Ivan
Muhammad Ilyas B Ismail
Tam Yong Yao
3 QFY
01-08 1 6 C1 - 1000M Boat 2 Shaqil Aiman B Mohammad Salleh 5 ---
01-27 2 3 C1 - 1000M Boat 1 Noel Toh Yu Herng 4 ---
01-15 1 3 C2 - 1000M Boat 1 Clamus Lee Ming Rui
Jarrell Soon Bing-yang
4 ---
 
B-Boys Semi
Order Semi Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
03-10 1 3 K1 - 500M Boat 2 Poh Chuin Hern, Nicholas 1 QFY
03-17 1 5 K2 - 500M Boat 2 Muhammad Ilyas B Ismail
Tam Yong Yao
5 ---
03-06 2 2 K1 - 1000M Boat 2 Poh Chuin Hern, Nicholas 1 QFY
 
B-Boys Final
Order Final Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
04-21 1 4 K1 - 500M Boat 2 Poh Chuin Hern, Nicholas 2 Pts-5
04-43 1 6 K4 - 500M - Joshua Tan
Loke Jon Tow
Tee Xiang Rui
Donson Tay Kah Jun
6 Pts-1
04-02 1 3 K1 - 1000M Boat 2 Poh Chuin Hern, Nicholas 3 Pts-4
04-18 1 1 K4 - 1000M - Ng Zhen Cong Matthew
Sim Yong En, Ivan
Muhammad Ilyas B Ismail
Tam Yong Yao
6 Pts-1
 
C-Boys Heat
Order Heat Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
02-25 1 2 JK1 - 500M Boat 1 Jeffrey Ang Jun Rong 6 ---
02-62 2 4 K4 - 500M - Teo Wei Hng Ryan
Mohamad Hazwan Bin Mohamad Hairin
Danial Iman Bin Azhar
Najib Bin Mohd Ariff
2 QFY
02-09 1 1 C1 - 500M Boat 2 Gabriel Tang Han Xiang 5 ---
02-34 2 3 C1 - 500M Boat 1 Loke Xi En Brian --- DNS
02-42 2 2 C2 - 500M Boat 1 Huth Harith Bin Mohammad Yus
Gabriel Tang Han Xiang
4 ---
01-13 1 5 K2 - 1000M Boat 1 Danial Iman Bin Azhar
Najib Bin Mohd Ariff
6 ---
01-33 2 5 K2 - 1000M Boat 2 Teo Wei Hng Ryan
Mohamad Hazwan Bin Mohamad Hairin
5 ---
 
C-Boys Semi
Order Semi Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
03-19 1 4 K4 - 500M - Teo Wei Hng Ryan
Mohamad Hazwan Bin Mohamad Hairin
Danial Iman Bin Azhar
Najib Bin Mohd Ariff
4 QFY
 
C-Boys Final
Order Final Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
04-33 1 6 K4 - 500M - Teo Wei Hng Ryan
Mohamad Hazwan Bin Mohamad Hairin
Danial Iman Bin Azhar
Najib Bin Mohd Ariff
6 Pts-1
 


1993-2018 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.