RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SSSC CANOEING CHAMPIONSHIP 2018
Announcement
Convenors
By Session
By School
Ranking
 
   
   
   



Bedok Green Secondary School
Updated on : 05/04/2018
B-Boys Heat
Order Heat Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
02-30 2 4 K1 - 500M Boat 1 Ang Zhen Jansen 3 QFY
02-68 4 2 K1 - 500M Boat 2 Joash Law Cho Shuen 5 ---
02-23 1 3 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Ng Zi Yuan Isaiah
Ewan Choa Kai Xu
5 ---
02-59 3 1 K2 - 500M Boat 2 Ma Zishuo
Sean Chan Junxi
5 ---
02-56 1 5 K4 - 500M - Goh Jason Fadil
Hafizh Rizqi Laksmana
Muhammad Irfan B Jasni
Ching Rong
4 ---
01-05 1 4 K1 - 1000M Boat 1 Ang Zhen Jansen 4 ---
01-24 2 1 K1 - 1000M Boat 2 Joash Law Cho Shuen 4 ---
01-12 1 4 K2 - 1000M Boat 1 Ng Zi Yuan Isaiah
Ewan Choa Kai Xu
6 ---
01-32 2 5 K2 - 1000M Boat 2 Ma Zishuo
Sean Chan Junxi
4 ---
01-20 1 4 K4 - 1000M - Goh Jason Fadil
Hafizh Rizqi Laksmana
Muhammad Irfan B Jasni
Ching Rong
4 ---
 
B-Boys Semi
Order Semi Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
03-10 1 1 K1 - 500M Boat 1 Ang Zhen Jansen 6 ---
 
C-Boys Heat
Order Heat Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
02-25 1 1 JK1 - 500M Boat 2 Lim Yong Rui 4 ---
02-53 3 4 JK1 - 500M Boat 1 Adan Leong Yi Ren 4 ---
02-20 1 4 JK2 - 500M Boat 1 Cher Zhi Qian Damien
Luqmann Hakim Bin Mohd Zahid
4 ---
02-24 1 5 K2 - 500M Boat 2 Goh Aik Swee
Benedict Peh Jia Wei
--- DNF
02-60 3 4 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Aldrick Eng Guo Jun
Syakir Bin Noorhisham
2 QFY
02-62 2 3 K4 - 500M - Lim Yong Rui
Cher Zhi Qian Damien
Luqmann Hakim Bin Mohd Zahid
Syakir Bin Noorhisham
1 QFY
 
C-Boys Semi
Order Semi Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
03-15 1 2 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Aldrick Eng Guo Jun
Syakir Bin Noorhisham
5 ---
 
C-Boys Final
Order Final Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
04-33 1 4 K4 - 500M - Lim Yong Rui
Cher Zhi Qian Damien
Luqmann Hakim Bin Mohd Zahid
Syakir Bin Noorhisham
5 Pts-2
 
B-Girls Heat
Order Heat Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
02-12 1 2 JK1 - 500M Boat 1 Bernice Tay Jia Yun 2 QFY
02-35 2 3 K4 - 500M - Ng Xiang Ting Celest
Summer Ho Shyan Yue
Lim Yu, Jewel
Lim Fong Jee, Audrey
3 QFY
01-21 2 3 K1 - 1000M Boat 1 Bernice Tay Jia Yun 3 QFY
01-16 1 2 K4 - 1000M - Ng Xiang Ting Celest
Summer Ho Shyan Yue
Lim Yu, Jewel
Lim Fong Jee, Audrey
3 QFY
 
B-Girls Semi
Order Semi Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
03-13 1 3 JK1 - 500M Boat 1 Bernice Tay Jia Yun 5 ---
03-22 1 2 K4 - 500M - Ng Xiang Ting Celest
Summer Ho Shyan Yue
Lim Yu, Jewel
Lim Fong Jee, Audrey
4 QFY
03-04 1 1 K1 - 1000M Boat 1 Bernice Tay Jia Yun 6 ---
03-07 1 5 K4 - 1000M - Ng Xiang Ting Celest
Summer Ho Shyan Yue
Lim Yu, Jewel
Lim Fong Jee, Audrey
4 QFY
 
B-Girls Final
Order Final Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
04-30 1 6 K4 - 500M - Ng Xiang Ting Celest
Summer Ho Shyan Yue
Lim Yu, Jewel
Lim Fong Jee, Audrey
6 Pts-1
04-05 1 6 K4 - 1000M - Ng Xiang Ting Celest
Summer Ho Shyan Yue
Lim Yu, Jewel
Lim Fong Jee, Audrey
6 Pts-1
 
C-Girls Heat
Order Heat Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
02-58 3 3 JK1 - 500M Boat 1 Nur Syazlyana Binte Abdul Rahman --- DNF
02-17 1 3 JK2 - 500M Boat 1 Salsabilla Binte Sazali
Fong Yew Hui
5 ---
02-66 3 2 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Salsabilla Binte Sazali
Fong Yew Hui
3 QFY
 
C-Girls Semi
Order Semi Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
03-23 1 6 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Salsabilla Binte Sazali
Fong Yew Hui
6 ---
 


1993-2018 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.