RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SSSC CANOEING CHAMPIONSHIP 2018
Announcement
Convenors
By Session
By School
Ranking
 
   
   
   



Temasek Secondary School
Updated on : 05/04/2018
B-Boys Heat
Order Heat Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
02-30 2 3 K1 - 500M Boat 2 Rafael Lim Kiat Wee 4 ---
02-68 4 1 K1 - 500M Boat 1 Danish Haziq B Syefful-neezam 2 QFY
02-49 2 5 K2 - 500M Boat 2 Darrius Ang Wei-quan
Dexter Tew Zhi Yong
6 ---
02-59 3 2 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Xavier Fong Kee Tat
Muhammad Nabil B Zulkepli
3 QFY
02-61 2 5 K4 - 500M - Gavin Ng Cun Yang
Ryu Ha Kyun
Yeo Xuan Yu Malcolm
Muhammad Nadym B Zulkepli
4 ---
02-08 1 2 C1 - 500M Boat 1 Grant Tan Wei Yan 5 ---
02-41 2 4 C2 - 500M Boat 1 Bryan Gong Yi Heng
Dinesh S/O Manoharan
5 ---
01-05 1 3 K1 - 1000M Boat 1 Choo Yankai Thomas 3 QFY
01-24 2 5 K1 - 1000M Boat 2 Danish Haziq B Syefful-neezam 3 QFY
01-12 1 2 K2 - 1000M Boat 1 Darrius Ang Wei-quan
Dexter Tew Zhi Yong
3 QFY
01-42 3 1 K2 - 1000M Boat 2 Xavier Fong Kee Tat
Muhammad Nabil B Zulkepli
4 ---
01-41 2 5 K4 - 1000M - Gavin Ng Cun Yang
Ryu Ha Kyun
Yeo Xuan Yu Malcolm
Muhammad Nadym B Zulkepli
4 ---
01-08 1 4 C1 - 1000M Boat 1 Grant Tan Wei Yan 4 ---
01-35 2 2 C2 - 1000M Boat 1 Bryan Gong Yi Heng
Dinesh S/O Manoharan
4 ---
 
B-Boys Semi
Order Semi Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
03-18 2 2 K1 - 500M Boat 1 Danish Haziq B Syefful-neezam 6 ---
03-17 1 6 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Xavier Fong Kee Tat
Muhammad Nabil B Zulkepli
3 QFY
03-01 1 1 K1 - 1000M Boat 2 Danish Haziq B Syefful-neezam 5 ---
03-06 2 1 K1 - 1000M Boat 1 Choo Yankai Thomas 6 ---
03-03 1 5 K2 - 1000M Boat 1 Darrius Ang Wei-quan
Dexter Tew Zhi Yong
4 ---
 
B-Boys Final
Order Final Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
04-41 1 6 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Xavier Fong Kee Tat
Muhammad Nabil B Zulkepli
6 Pts-1
 
C-Boys Heat
Order Heat Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
02-20 1 2 JK2 - 500M Boat 1 Jayven Ang Shi Yang
Muhammad Arsyad Bin Radzuan
2 QFY
02-46 2 1 JK2 - 500M Boat 2 Wong Cheng Kai, Bryan
Xavier Lim Wei
4 ---
02-06 1 5 K1 - 500M Boat 1 Jovan Chin Hong Rui 3 QFY
02-55 1 3 K4 - 500M - Jayven Ang Shi Yang
Wong Cheng Kai, Bryan
Xavier Lim Wei
Muhammad Arsyad Bin Radzuan
4 QFY
02-09 1 4 C1 - 500M Boat 2 Wang Yu 6 ---
02-34 2 1 C1 - 500M Boat 1 Keeve Ong --- DNF
02-16 1 4 C2 - 500M Boat 1 Wang Yu
Keeve Ong
4 ---
01-25 2 2 K1 - 1000M Boat 1 Jovan Chin Hong Rui 4 ---
 
C-Boys Semi
Order Semi Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
03-21 1 3 JK2 - 500M Boat 1 Jayven Ang Shi Yang
Muhammad Arsyad Bin Radzuan
5 ---
03-19 1 1 K4 - 500M - Jayven Ang Shi Yang
Wong Cheng Kai, Bryan
Xavier Lim Wei
Muhammad Arsyad Bin Radzuan
3 QFY
 
C-Boys Final
Order Final Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
04-26 1 6 K1 - 500M Boat 1 Jovan Chin Hong Rui 5 Pts-2
04-33 1 1 K4 - 500M - Jayven Ang Shi Yang
Wong Cheng Kai, Bryan
Xavier Lim Wei
Muhammad Arsyad Bin Radzuan
4 Pts-3
 
A-Girls Heat
Order Heat Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
02-36 2 3 JK1 - 500M Boat 1 Li Mengli 3 QFY
02-01 1 2 K1 - 500M Boat 1 Li Mengli 4 ---
 
A-Girls Final
Order Final Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
04-32 1 1 JK1 - 500M Boat 1 Li Mengli 6 Pts-1
 
B-Girls Heat
Order Heat Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
02-37 2 5 JK1 - 500M Boat 2 Wong Xiu Hui, Richelle 2 QFY
02-52 3 4 JK1 - 500M Boat 1 Nur Syazwani Bte Abdul Shahrin 2 QFY
02-27 2 4 K1 - 500M Boat 2 Kellie Poh Hui Xin 4 ---
02-65 3 5 K1 - 500M Boat 1 Daniella Barbara Lawther 1 QFY
02-19 1 2 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Teo Siew Min
Adina Khan
3 QFY
02-45 2 5 K2 - 500M Boat 2 Ellesha Natasha Bte Jumali
Chloe Soo Wen Ting
2 QFY
02-10 1 4 K4 - 500M - Goh Xiao Yin, Natalie
Rayna Ng Xin Yee
Amanda Lai Jia Xuan
Jewel Yap
1 QFY
01-21 2 5 K1 - 1000M Boat 2 Jewel Yap 1 QFY
01-38 3 4 K1 - 1000M Boat 1 Daniella Barbara Lawther 1 QFY
01-10 1 5 K2 - 1000M Boat 2 Teo Siew Min
Adina Khan
3 QFY
01-29 2 4 K2 - 1000M Boat 1 Ellesha Natasha Bte Jumali
Chloe Soo Wen Ting
2 QFY
01-36 2 2 K4 - 1000M - Nur Syazwani Bte Abdul Shahrin
Wong Xiu Hui, Richelle
Rayna Ng Xin Yee
Amanda Lai Jia Xuan
1 QFY
 
B-Girls Semi
Order Semi Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
03-13 1 2 JK1 - 500M Boat 1 Nur Syazwani Bte Abdul Shahrin 1 QFY
03-13 1 4 JK1 - 500M Boat 2 Wong Xiu Hui, Richelle 2 QFY
03-14 1 4 K2 - 500M Boat 2 Ellesha Natasha Bte Jumali
Chloe Soo Wen Ting
3 QFY
03-14 1 5 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Teo Siew Min
Adina Khan
4 ---
03-02 1 4 K2 - 1000M Boat 1 Ellesha Natasha Bte Jumali
Chloe Soo Wen Ting
4 ---
03-02 1 5 K2 - 1000M Boat 2 Teo Siew Min
Adina Khan
5 ---
 
B-Girls Final
Order Final Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
04-35 1 1 JK1 - 500M Boat 2 Wong Xiu Hui, Richelle 3 Pts-4
04-35 1 5 JK1 - 500M Boat 1 Nur Syazwani Bte Abdul Shahrin 4 Pts-3
04-25 1 2 K1 - 500M Boat 1 Daniella Barbara Lawther 1 Pts-7
04-46 1 6 K2 - 500M Boat 2 Ellesha Natasha Bte Jumali
Chloe Soo Wen Ting
6 Pts-1
04-30 1 3 K4 - 500M - Goh Xiao Yin, Natalie
Rayna Ng Xin Yee
Amanda Lai Jia Xuan
Jewel Yap
1 Pts-7
04-07 1 2 K1 - 1000M Boat 1 Daniella Barbara Lawther 1 Pts-7
04-07 1 4 K1 - 1000M Boat 2 Jewel Yap 6 Pts-1
04-05 1 4 K4 - 1000M - Nur Syazwani Bte Abdul Shahrin
Wong Xiu Hui, Richelle
Rayna Ng Xin Yee
Amanda Lai Jia Xuan
1 Pts-7
 
C-Girls Heat
Order Heat Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
02-13 1 1 JK1 - 500M Boat 1 Ruqayyah Binte Sudhir 3 QFY
02-38 2 3 JK1 - 500M Boat 2 Wang Dee Yen, Daphne 1 QFY
02-43 2 3 JK2 - 500M Boat 1 Harini Narayanan
Madhumita Shanmuga Sundaram
2 QFY
02-63 3 5 JK2 - 500M Boat 2 Koh Xin Hui
Sofeah Binte Sanusi
3 QFY
02-03 1 4 K1 - 500M Boat 2 Wang Dee Yen, Daphne 1 QFY
02-28 2 1 K1 - 500M Boat 1 Natalie Chew Yan Ling 2 QFY
02-48 2 2 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Kelly Shardy Kusuma
Shannon Bridget O'donnell
1 QFY
02-66 3 5 K2 - 500M Boat 2 Ng Jia Min
Ng Bao Yi
2 QFY
01-03 1 5 K1 - 1000M Boat 2 Ruqayyah Binte Sudhir --- DNF
01-22 2 5 K1 - 1000M Boat 1 Natalie Chew Yan Ling 1 QFY
01-11 1 5 K2 - 1000M Boat 2 Kelly Shardy Kusuma
Shannon Bridget O'donnell
3 QFY
01-30 2 4 K2 - 1000M Boat 1 Ng Jia Min
Ng Bao Yi
2 QFY
 
C-Girls Semi
Order Semi Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
03-11 1 5 JK1 - 500M Boat 1 Ruqayyah Binte Sudhir 4 ---
03-16 1 4 JK2 - 500M Boat 1 Harini Narayanan
Madhumita Shanmuga Sundaram
3 QFY
03-16 1 6 JK2 - 500M Boat 2 Koh Xin Hui
Sofeah Binte Sanusi
1 QFY
03-23 1 2 K2 - 500M Boat 2 Ng Jia Min
Ng Bao Yi
4 ---
03-08 1 4 K2 - 1000M Boat 1 Ng Jia Min
Ng Bao Yi
3 QFY
03-08 1 5 K2 - 1000M Boat 2 Kelly Shardy Kusuma
Shannon Bridget O'donnell
2 QFY
 
C-Girls Final
Order Final Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
04-38 1 4 JK1 - 500M Boat 2 Wang Dee Yen, Daphne 1 Pts-7
04-27 1 5 JK2 - 500M Boat 2 Koh Xin Hui
Sofeah Binte Sanusi
3 Pts-4
04-27 1 6 JK2 - 500M Boat 1 Harini Narayanan
Madhumita Shanmuga Sundaram
5 Pts-2
04-22 1 2 K1 - 500M Boat 1 Natalie Chew Yan Ling 2 Pts-5
04-22 1 4 K1 - 500M Boat 2 Wang Dee Yen, Daphne 3 Pts-4
04-42 1 4 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Kelly Shardy Kusuma
Shannon Bridget O'donnell
2 Pts-5
04-48 1 3 K4 - 500M - Harini Narayanan
Koh Xin Hui
Madhumita Shanmuga Sundaram
Sofeah Binte Sanusi
1 Pts-7
04-03 1 3 K1 - 1000M Boat 1 Natalie Chew Yan Ling 2 Pts-5
04-13 1 1 K2 - 1000M Boat 1 Ng Jia Min
Ng Bao Yi
5 Pts-2
04-13 1 5 K2 - 1000M Boat 2 Kelly Shardy Kusuma
Shannon Bridget O'donnell
2 Pts-5
 


1993-2018 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.