RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SSSC CANOEING CHAMPIONSHIP 2018
Announcement
Convenors
By Session
By School
Ranking
 
   
   
   



Crescent Girls' School
Updated on : 05/04/2018
B-Girls Heat
Order Heat Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
02-12 1 3 JK1 - 500M Boat 1 Chong Aiwei Camille 1 QFY
02-37 2 1 JK1 - 500M Boat 2 Emmanuelle Leong 3 QFY
02-02 1 3 K1 - 500M Boat 2 Chew Zhi Qi 5 ---
02-65 3 2 K1 - 500M Boat 1 Beh Huan Ting Amanda 3 QFY
02-45 2 2 K2 - 500M Boat 2 Dakshayani Thanda Pani
Cassidy Ong Yu Yan
3 QFY
02-54 3 3 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Yap En Ling Crisann
Wang Chun Yi
1 QFY
02-10 1 2 K4 - 500M - Liu Wen Xi
Lim Jing Shyan
Lim Li Ling, Shirlyn
Phoebe Heng Zhiyi
3 QFY
01-02 1 5 K1 - 1000M Boat 2 Emmanuelle Leong 3 QFY
01-21 2 2 K1 - 1000M Boat 1 Charmaine Chen Xin Khine 5 ---
01-29 2 2 K2 - 1000M Boat 2 Liaw Ann Zhen
Chong Aiwei Camille
3 QFY
01-40 3 4 K2 - 1000M Boat 1 Yap En Ling Crisann
Wang Chun Yi
2 QFY
01-16 1 3 K4 - 1000M - Liu Wen Xi
Lim Jing Shyan
Lim Li Ling, Shirlyn
Phoebe Heng Zhiyi
2 QFY
 
B-Girls Semi
Order Semi Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
03-13 1 1 JK1 - 500M Boat 2 Emmanuelle Leong 3 QFY
03-24 1 6 K1 - 500M Boat 1 Beh Huan Ting Amanda 6 ---
03-14 1 1 K2 - 500M Boat 2 Dakshayani Thanda Pani
Cassidy Ong Yu Yan
6 ---
03-22 1 5 K4 - 500M - Liu Wen Xi
Lim Jing Shyan
Lim Li Ling, Shirlyn
Phoebe Heng Zhiyi
3 QFY
03-04 1 5 K1 - 1000M Boat 2 Emmanuelle Leong 3 QFY
03-02 1 1 K2 - 1000M Boat 2 Liaw Ann Zhen
Chong Aiwei Camille
6 ---
03-02 1 2 K2 - 1000M Boat 1 Yap En Ling Crisann
Wang Chun Yi
1 QFY
03-07 1 3 K4 - 1000M - Liu Wen Xi
Lim Jing Shyan
Lim Li Ling, Shirlyn
Phoebe Heng Zhiyi
3 QFY
 
B-Girls Final
Order Final Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
04-35 1 3 JK1 - 500M Boat 1 Chong Aiwei Camille 5 Pts-2
04-35 1 6 JK1 - 500M Boat 2 Emmanuelle Leong 6 Pts-1
04-46 1 2 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Yap En Ling Crisann
Wang Chun Yi
1 Pts-7
04-30 1 1 K4 - 500M - Liu Wen Xi
Lim Jing Shyan
Lim Li Ling, Shirlyn
Phoebe Heng Zhiyi
5 Pts-2
04-07 1 6 K1 - 1000M Boat 2 Emmanuelle Leong 5 Pts-2
04-16 1 5 K2 - 1000M Boat 1 Yap En Ling Crisann
Wang Chun Yi
2 Pts-5
04-05 1 1 K4 - 1000M - Liu Wen Xi
Lim Jing Shyan
Lim Li Ling, Shirlyn
Phoebe Heng Zhiyi
5 Pts-2
 
C-Girls Heat
Order Heat Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
02-38 2 6 JK1 - 500M Boat 1 Krystal Heng Hwee 2 QFY
02-58 3 4 JK1 - 500M Boat 2 Tan Yee Ming 1 QFY
02-17 1 4 JK2 - 500M Boat 1 Samantha Ng Sin Ning
Chun Hoi Yee, Edie
1 QFY
02-63 3 1 JK2 - 500M Boat 2 Tan Yee Ming
Krystal Heng Hwee
1 QFY
02-03 1 5 K1 - 500M Boat 1 Felicitas Ng Jing Wen 4 ---
02-28 2 5 K1 - 500M Boat 2 Ong Si Ying 4 ---
02-21 1 4 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Faith Lam Weng Yee
Yeo Min Beverley Benita
1 QFY
02-48 2 5 K2 - 500M Boat 2 Tan Min
Saskia Karina Lantanea
3 QFY
01-03 1 6 K1 - 1000M Boat 1 Saskia Karina Lantanea 2 QFY
01-22 2 4 K1 - 1000M Boat 2 Tan Min 5 ---
01-11 1 4 K2 - 1000M Boat 1 Faith Lam Weng Yee
Yeo Min Beverley Benita
1 QFY
01-30 2 2 K2 - 1000M Boat 2 Low Beverly
Ariel Yeo Pei Lee
--- DNF
 
C-Girls Semi
Order Semi Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
03-11 1 4 JK1 - 500M Boat 1 Krystal Heng Hwee 1 QFY
03-23 1 1 K2 - 500M Boat 2 Tan Min
Saskia Karina Lantanea
3 QFY
 
C-Girls Final
Order Final Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
04-38 1 2 JK1 - 500M Boat 2 Tan Yee Ming 4 Pts-3
04-38 1 5 JK1 - 500M Boat 1 Krystal Heng Hwee 2 Pts-5
04-27 1 2 JK2 - 500M Boat 2 Tan Yee Ming
Krystal Heng Hwee
1 Pts-7
04-27 1 3 JK2 - 500M Boat 1 Samantha Ng Sin Ning
Chun Hoi Yee, Edie
4 Pts-3
04-42 1 3 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Faith Lam Weng Yee
Yeo Min Beverley Benita
1 Pts-7
04-42 1 6 K2 - 500M Boat 2 Tan Min
Saskia Karina Lantanea
6 Pts-1
04-48 1 5 K4 - 500M - Samantha Ng Sin Ning
Chun Hoi Yee, Edie
Low Beverly
Ariel Yeo Pei Lee
3 Pts-4
04-03 1 5 K1 - 1000M Boat 1 Saskia Karina Lantanea 5 Pts-2
04-13 1 3 K2 - 1000M Boat 1 Faith Lam Weng Yee
Yeo Min Beverley Benita
1 Pts-7
 


1993-2018 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.