RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SSSC CANOEING CHAMPIONSHIP 2018
Announcement
Convenors
By Session
By School
Ranking
 
   
   
   



Beatty Secondary School
Updated on : 05/04/2018
B-Boys Heat
Order Heat Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
02-05 1 4 K1 - 500M Boat 2 Tan Choon Hau 2 QFY
02-51 3 5 K1 - 500M Boat 1 Chen Yujie 4 ---
01-39 3 2 K1 - 1000M Boat 1 Chen Yujie 4 ---
01-43 4 3 K1 - 1000M Boat 2 Tan Choon Hau 1 QFY
 
B-Boys Semi
Order Semi Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
03-18 2 5 K1 - 500M Boat 2 Tan Choon Hau 2 QFY
03-01 1 4 K1 - 1000M Boat 2 Tan Choon Hau 1 QFY
 
B-Boys Final
Order Final Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
04-21 1 2 K1 - 500M Boat 2 Tan Choon Hau 3 Pts-4
04-02 1 4 K1 - 1000M Boat 2 Tan Choon Hau 2 Pts-5
 
C-Boys Heat
Order Heat Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
02-39 2 3 JK1 - 500M Boat 1 Aung Kaung Myat 4 ---
02-20 1 1 JK2 - 500M Boat 2 Dylan Joshua Tayo Dimafelis
Tan Hong Bin
5 ---
02-46 2 4 JK2 - 500M Boat 1 Fang Bao Jie Andrew
Lionel Gaw Jun Hao
5 ---
02-31 2 2 K1 - 500M Boat 1 Russell Lee Junheng 3 QFY
02-50 2 3 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Muhammad Izz Danish Bin Zulkefli
Edwin Ng Chye Hock
3 QFY
01-06 1 1 K1 - 1000M Boat 2 Russell Lee Junheng 3 QFY
01-25 2 4 K1 - 1000M Boat 1 Aung Kaung Myat 3 QFY
01-33 2 4 K2 - 1000M Boat 1 Muhammad Izz Danish Bin Zulkefli
Edwin Ng Chye Hock
4 ---
 
C-Boys Semi
Order Semi Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
03-15 1 1 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Muhammad Izz Danish Bin Zulkefli
Edwin Ng Chye Hock
4 ---
 
C-Boys Final
Order Final Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
04-26 1 1 K1 - 500M Boat 1 Russell Lee Junheng 4 Pts-3
04-08 1 1 K1 - 1000M Boat 1 Aung Kaung Myat 6 Pts-1
04-08 1 6 K1 - 1000M Boat 2 Russell Lee Junheng 5 Pts-2
 
B-Girls Heat
Order Heat Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
02-12 1 4 JK1 - 500M Boat 1 Yu Hoi Kei Yasmine 4 ---
02-27 2 3 K1 - 500M Boat 1 Victoria Tan 2 QFY
02-19 1 3 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Elizabeth Lee Yunwen
Widartun Khasanah Fransiska
5 ---
01-21 2 4 K1 - 1000M Boat 1 Yu Hoi Kei Yasmine 2 QFY
01-38 3 2 K1 - 1000M Boat 2 Victoria Tan 3 QFY
01-10 1 3 K2 - 1000M Boat 1 Elizabeth Lee Yunwen
Widartun Khasanah Fransiska
4 ---
 
B-Girls Semi
Order Semi Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
03-24 1 4 K1 - 500M Boat 1 Victoria Tan 3 QFY
03-04 1 4 K1 - 1000M Boat 1 Yu Hoi Kei Yasmine 5 ---
03-04 1 6 K1 - 1000M Boat 2 Victoria Tan 4 ---
 
B-Girls Final
Order Final Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
04-25 1 6 K1 - 500M Boat 1 Victoria Tan 6 Pts-1
 
C-Girls Heat
Order Heat Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
02-38 2 5 JK1 - 500M Boat 1 Gabrielle Christabella 6 ---
02-17 1 1 JK2 - 500M Boat 2 Renee Lim
Celestina Loi Shi Ling
3 QFY
02-43 2 4 JK2 - 500M Boat 1 Serene Ann Bravin
Adryna Nabilah Binte Ahmad Husaini
4 ---
02-28 2 3 K1 - 500M Boat 1 Cai Beilin 1 QFY
02-21 1 2 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Renee Lim
Celestina Loi Shi Ling
3 QFY
01-22 2 3 K1 - 1000M Boat 1 Cai Beilin 2 QFY
 
C-Girls Semi
Order Semi Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
03-16 1 5 JK2 - 500M Boat 2 Renee Lim
Celestina Loi Shi Ling
5 ---
03-23 1 5 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Renee Lim
Celestina Loi Shi Ling
5 ---
 
C-Girls Final
Order Final Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
04-22 1 3 K1 - 500M Boat 1 Cai Beilin 1 Pts-7
04-03 1 2 K1 - 1000M Boat 1 Cai Beilin 1 Pts-7
 


1993-2018 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.