RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SSSC CANOEING CHAMPIONSHIP 2018
Announcement
Convenors
By Session
By School
Ranking
 
   
   
   



Anglo-Chinese Junior College
Updated on : 05/04/2018
A-Boys Heat
Order Heat Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
02-04 1 5 K1 - 500M Boat 1 Kuik Tze Cheng 3 QFY
02-29 2 4 K1 - 500M Boat 2 Tan Tze How Jasmond 1 QFY
02-22 1 6 K2 - 500M Boat 2 Axel Tan Jing Zhi
Lim Jee Ern Jovan
4 ---
02-47 2 2 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Arif Khalid
Su Hao Peng
4 ---
02-57 1 2 K4 - 500M - Jabez Ng Yong Xin
Low Weisheng Giovanni
Phang Yong Cheng
Pranav Annamalai Arumugam
1 QFY
02-07 1 5 C1 - 500M Boat 1 Yip Xin Hong, Kaizer 5 ---
02-14 1 1 C2 - 500M Boat 2 Wee Yin Zhe Wesley
Phang Yong Xiang
4 ---
02-40 2 3 C2 - 500M Boat 1 Cheong Han Chin, Jamison
Matthew Ng Hui-chieh
3 QFY
01-04 1 1 K1 - 1000M Boat 1 Kuik Tze Cheng 3 QFY
01-23 2 4 K1 - 1000M Boat 2 Tan Tze How Jasmond 1 QFY
01-17 1 5 K2 - 1000M Boat 2 Axel Tan Jing Zhi
Lim Jee Ern Jovan
4 ---
01-31 2 2 K2 - 1000M Boat 1 Arif Khalid
Su Hao Peng
3 QFY
01-18 1 3 K4 - 1000M - Jabez Ng Yong Xin
Low Weisheng Giovanni
Phang Yong Cheng
Pranav Annamalai Arumugam
2 QFY
01-07 1 4 C1 - 1000M Boat 1 Yip Xin Hong, Kaizer 4 ---
01-14 1 6 C2 - 1000M Boat 2 Wee Yin Zhe Wesley
Phang Yong Xiang
3 QFY
01-34 2 4 C2 - 1000M Boat 1 Cheong Han Chin, Jamison
Matthew Ng Hui-chieh
4 ---
 
A-Boys Semi
Order Semi Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
03-09 1 3 K4 - 1000M - Jabez Ng Yong Xin
Low Weisheng Giovanni
Phang Yong Cheng
Pranav Annamalai Arumugam
3 QFY
 
A-Boys Final
Order Final Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
04-24 1 3 K1 - 500M Boat 2 Tan Tze How Jasmond 1 Pts-7
04-24 1 6 K1 - 500M Boat 1 Kuik Tze Cheng 4 Pts-3
04-36 1 3 K4 - 500M - Jabez Ng Yong Xin
Low Weisheng Giovanni
Phang Yong Cheng
Pranav Annamalai Arumugam
3 Pts-4
04-28 1 1 C2 - 500M Boat 1 Cheong Han Chin, Jamison
Matthew Ng Hui-chieh
6 Pts-1
04-06 1 3 K1 - 1000M Boat 2 Tan Tze How Jasmond 1 Pts-7
04-06 1 6 K1 - 1000M Boat 1 Kuik Tze Cheng 4 Pts-3
04-15 1 1 K2 - 1000M Boat 1 Arif Khalid
Su Hao Peng
5 Pts-2
04-09 1 1 K4 - 1000M - Jabez Ng Yong Xin
Low Weisheng Giovanni
Phang Yong Cheng
Pranav Annamalai Arumugam
4 Pts-3
04-14 1 6 C2 - 1000M Boat 2 Wee Yin Zhe Wesley
Phang Yong Xiang
6 Pts-1
 
A-Girls Heat
Order Heat Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
02-11 1 5 JK1 - 500M Boat 1 Joanne Lai Xin-yi 4 ---
02-36 2 1 JK1 - 500M Boat 2 Yulea Sim Yuet Ning 4 ---
02-01 1 1 K1 - 500M Boat 2 Lim Yan Yu 1 QFY
02-26 2 4 K1 - 500M Boat 1 Joanne Lai Xin-yi 3 QFY
02-18 1 4 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Celest Low Ru Yi
Melanie Loke Mei Yi
3 QFY
02-44 2 5 K2 - 500M Boat 2 Chiam Jia Yuan
Jocelyn Lau Zhi An
3 QFY
01-01 1 5 K1 - 1000M Boat 1 Lim Yan Yu 1 QFY
01-19 2 4 K1 - 1000M Boat 2 Yulea Sim Yuet Ning 3 QFY
01-09 1 3 K2 - 1000M Boat 1 Celest Low Ru Yi
Melanie Loke Mei Yi
3 QFY
01-28 2 5 K2 - 1000M Boat 2 Chiam Jia Yuan
Jocelyn Lau Zhi An
3 QFY
 
A-Girls Final
Order Final Lane Event Boat Name Pos Remark
04-20 1 1 K1 - 500M Boat 1 Joanne Lai Xin-yi 6 Pts-1
04-20 1 4 K1 - 500M Boat 2 Lim Yan Yu 1 Pts-7
04-40 1 1 K2 - 500M Boat 2 Chiam Jia Yuan
Jocelyn Lau Zhi An
6 Pts-1
04-40 1 6 K2 - 500M Boat 1 Celest Low Ru Yi
Melanie Loke Mei Yi
5 Pts-2
03-20 1 1 K4 - 500M - Chong Yun Ling, Dorothea
Heo Ji Eun, Samantha
Loy Shu Qi
Natasha Yap Ai Ying
3 Pts-4
04-01 1 1 K1 - 1000M Boat 2 Yulea Sim Yuet Ning 6 Pts-1
04-01 1 4 K1 - 1000M Boat 1 Lim Yan Yu 1 Pts-7
04-11 1 1 K2 - 1000M Boat 2 Chiam Jia Yuan
Jocelyn Lau Zhi An
6 Pts-1
04-11 1 6 K2 - 1000M Boat 1 Celest Low Ru Yi
Melanie Loke Mei Yi
5 Pts-2
03-05 1 3 K4 - 1000M - Chong Yun Ling, Dorothea
Heo Ji Eun, Samantha
Loy Shu Qi
Natasha Yap Ai Ying
3 Pts-4
 


1993-2018 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.