NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019

Print-Format this Page

Seng Kang Pri Sch (By Day)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
Session 01 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0920 Chloe Chow Xin Ying
[464]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 5 2 00:16.55 53   -
0920 Rianne Peh Rui Xuan
[467]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 2 2 00:18.67 70   -
0930 Lim Qiao En
[492]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 9 1 00:15.89 55   -
0930 Tay Xin Yee Kaydence
[493]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 4 2 00:16.09 58   -
0830/0915 Mohammad Tahfiz Bin Mohammad Shahrin
[119]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 01-05 2 11 2.71     -
0830/0915 Mohamad Harris Bin Mohamad Hassan
[118]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 01-05 1 21 2.66     -
0830/0915 Marcus Ong Pinrong
[110]
C-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 01-06 1 4       DNQ
 
Session 02 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1410 Mohammad Tahfiz Bin Mohammad Shahrin
[119]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 8 8 00:16.08 56   -
1410 Ang Yan Feng, Travis
[114]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 6 1 00:16.84 71   -
1450 Mohammad Naufal Bin Noor Mohammad
[111]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 5 1 00:15.68 32   -
1450 Wong Yu Kai , Nigel
[112]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 6 5 00:16.20 46   -
1400/1445 Tay Xin Yee Kaydence
[493]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-05 1 7 3.08     -
 
Session 03 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0905 Wong Le Xuan
[469]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 4 3 00:40.41 65   -
0905 Lim Wei Yin Richelle
[466]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 3 6 00:43.62 68   -
0930 Koh Jasmine
[491]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 1 6 00:37.79 64   -
0930 Chua Yuan Hong
[490]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 7 7 00:38.63 67   -
0830/0915 Koh Aaron
[109]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 03-05 2 7 2.88     DNQ
0830/0915 Wong Yu Kai , Nigel
[112]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 03-05 1 21       DNQ
 
Session 04 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Ang Yan Feng, Travis
[114]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 4 1 01:01.39 65   -
1500 Evan Jabez Sampson
[107]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 4 5 01:00.45 59   -
1500 Fergus Chan U-Zane
[108]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 8 4 01:03.54 66   -
1530 Liao Jia Syuan
[465]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 4 1 00:50.83 3   Q
1530 Chloe Chow Xin Ying
[464]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 7 6 00:54.92 17   -
1400/1445 Rianne Peh Rui Xuan
[467]
C-Girls
High Jump
Qfy Rd 04-05 2 5       DNQ
 
Session 05 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Liao Jia Syuan
[465]
C-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 05-01 1 3 01:57.52 1   Q
0900 Koh Aaron
[109]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 2 7 00:33.02 37   -
0900 Marcus Ong Pinrong
[110]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 4 4 00:34.57 47   -
0910 Sim Jun Yen
[120]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 5 5 00:31.85 35   -
0910 Mohamad Harris Bin Mohamad Hassan
[118]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 4 3 00:34.55 57   -
1010/1045 Chua Yuan Hong
[490]
B-Girls
High Jump
Qfy Rd 05-07 1 1       DNQ
1010/1045 Koh Jasmine
[491]
B-Girls
High Jump
Qfy Rd 05-07 2 10       DNQ
 
Session 06 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 07 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 08 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1520 Liao Jia Syuan
[465]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Final 08-10 1 3 00:50.06 3 6  
 
Session 09 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0950 Javier Lim
[117]
B-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Heat 09-09 1 3 00:23.48 34   -
0950 Chua Kee Shin
[115]
B-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Heat 09-09 5 3 00:26.06 37   -
 
Session 10 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 11 - 09/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Seng Kang Pri Sch
[]
D-Boys
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-01 1 3 01:17.17 25   -
0930 Seng Kang Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-03 2 5 01:05.64 31   -
1000 Seng Kang Pri Sch
[]
C-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-04 2 1 01:08.55 27   -
1030 Seng Kang Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-05 4 8 01:02.53 28   -
1100 Seng Kang Pri Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-06 3 5       DNS
 
Session 12 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 13 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 14 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 15 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Alysha Binte Mohammad Hairi
[623]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 6 3 00:09.12
Throws:>E/B
  19  
1400 Noor Qasdina Binte Muhammad Iskandar
[624]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 7 4 00:09.97
Throws:C/B
  15  
1400 Tombaga Althea Cuison
[627]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 4 2 00:10.72
Throws:C/A
  12  
1400 Nur Qalisyah Binte Syahrulnizam
[626]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 8 1 00:13.28
Throws:B/-
  5  
1400 Nur Qairyanah Binte Filzil
[625]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 5 2 00:13.17
Throws:-/A
  4  
1530 Tay En Yi Gabriel
[151]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-03 7 4 00:08.64
Throws:-/E
  11  
1530 Furqan Bin Ridwan
[147]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-03 5 4 00:09.41
Throws:E/-
  10  
1530 Mohammad Zuhrie Bin Mohammad Shahrin
[149]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-03 6 1 00:10.53
Throws:E/C
  8  
1530 Maheshwaran Nideesh Raaghav
[148]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-03 8 2 00:12.47
Throws:>G/C
  8  
1530 Cabanting Jacob Nathaniel Quirog
[144]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-03 1 2 00:10.80
Throws:E/-
  7  
1530 Chian Qing Feng
[145]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-03 2 3 00:10.15
Throws:X/C
  6  
1530 Dhillep Raj S/O Saravanan
[146]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-03 4 2 00:11.22
Throws:C/C
  5  
1530 Muhamad Naufal Bin Mohamad Rizal
[150]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-03 3 2 00:12.34
Throws:E/-
  4  
 
Session 16 - 16/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1445 Liao Jia Syuan
[465]
C-Girls
600 Metres
Final 16-07 1 5 02:00.61 5 4  
 
Session SP01 - 27/03/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1010/1055 Ifzal Bin Mail
[116]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 2 10       -
 
Session SP02 - 28/03/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.