NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019

Print-Format this Page

Pioneer Pri Sch (By Day)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
Session 01 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Yao Yanming
[383]
B-Boys
1500 Metres
Heat 01-01 2 3 05:59.56 15   Q
0830 Chia Zhe Hong
[377]
B-Boys
1500 Metres
Heat 01-01 1 17 06:50.02 34   -
0920 Betsy
[636]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 7 7 00:15.34 23   -
0920 Emilda Syazira Binte Zainal
[637]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 8 4 00:16.05 43   -
0930 Choea Saha Borsha
[690]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 4 6 00:14.62 25   -
0930 Nurul Sajidah Binte Hamdan
[694]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 9 5 00:15.43 47   -
0830/0915 Krishrayan S/O Vasukumar
[360]
C-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 01-06 2 11       DNQ
 
Session 02 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Lau Chun Lok
[29]
A-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-01 2 7 00:15.89 7   Q
1410 Ang Ethan
[375]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 1 3 00:15.53 47   -
1410 Chance Allister Yong
[376]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 10 2 00:15.94 54   -
1450 Muhammad Musharraf Bin Mazlan
[366]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 1 6 00:14.90 8   Q
1450 Muhammad Elfy Danial Bin Elfien
[364]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 7 5 00:15.11 12   Q
1400/1445 Bethany Wong Ngou Ceng
[689]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-05 1 4 3.41     -
1400/1445 Nurul Sajidah Binte Hamdan
[694]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-05 2 16 3.17     -
1540/1620 Emilda Syazira Binte Zainal
[637]
C-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-06 1 12 2.73     -
 
Session 03 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Gavin Chua Zhen De
[359]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-01 4 10 02:35.91 57   -
0840 Yao Yanming
[383]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 3 14 02:01.45 20   -
0840 Priyendaran S/O Mahendaran
[381]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 4 1 02:14.20 46   -
0930 Bethany Wong Ngou Ceng
[689]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 8 1 00:37.72 63   -
0930 They Ke Yee
[696]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 2 6 00:38.89 71   -
0830/0915 Sarvesh Kumar S/O Shasi Kumar
[370]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 03-05 2 15   1   Q
0830/0915 Muhammad Elfy Danial Bin Elfien
[364]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 03-05 1 5 3.51     DNQ
 
Session 04 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Lucas Lim Zhen Feng
[379]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 2 6 00:53.61 40   -
1400 Lew Yi Hong, Jetn
[378]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 10 4 01:00.36 63   -
1500 Sarvesh Kumar S/O Shasi Kumar
[370]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 7 2 00:52.57 21   -
1500 Muhammad Musharraf Bin Mazlan
[366]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 9 8 00:53.48 30   -
1540/1615 Chance Allister Yong
[376]
B-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 04-06 1 4       Q
 
Session 05 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0900 Krishrayan S/O Vasukumar
[360]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 10 8 00:30.63 5   Q
0900 Muhammad Hazwan Bin Hussen
[365]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 7 8 00:36.20 62   -
0910 Ang Ethan
[375]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 5 8 00:31.88 36   -
0910 Lucas Lim Zhen Feng
[379]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 3 2 00:33.51 49   -
0950 Wong Hong Run
[30]
A-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-04 1 1 00:31.90 3   Q
0950 Lau Chun Lok
[29]
A-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-04 2 3 00:33.16 8   Q
1010/1045 Choea Saha Borsha
[690]
B-Girls
High Jump
Qfy Rd 05-07 1 13   1   Q
 
Session 06 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Pioneer Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-01 5 7 03:48.65 25   -
1430 Pioneer Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-02 1 4 03:35.87 9   -
1500 Pioneer Pri Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-03 1 3 03:56.16 22   -
 
Session 07 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0845 Yao Yanming
[383]
B-Boys
1500 Metres
Final 07-02 1 15 05:57.95 13    
0900 Krishrayan S/O Vasukumar
[360]
C-Boys
200 Metres
S/Final 07-03 1 3 00:30.34 6   Q
0830 Choea Saha Borsha
[690]
B-Girls
High Jump
Final 07-07 1 9 1.19 13    
0830 Sarvesh Kumar S/O Shasi Kumar
[370]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Final 07-08 1 3 3.62 15    
1010 Chance Allister Yong
[376]
B-Boys
High Jump
Final 07-09 1 9 1.27 6 3  
 
Session 08 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1440 Muhammad Musharraf Bin Mazlan
[366]
C-Boys
100 Metres
S/Final 08-03 1 6 00:14.52 5   Q
1440 Muhammad Elfy Danial Bin Elfien
[364]
C-Boys
100 Metres
S/Final 08-03 1 1       DNS
1500 Wong Hong Run
[30]
A-Boys
300 Metres
Final 08-06 1 5 00:49.38 2 7  
 
Session 09 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Krishrayan S/O Vasukumar
[360]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Final 09-01 1 1 00:31.05 8 1  
0850 Wong Hong Run
[30]
A-Boys
200 Metres
Final 09-05 1 3 00:30.68 3 6  
0850 Lau Chun Lok
[29]
A-Boys
200 Metres
Final 09-05 1 8 00:33.07 6 3  
0900 Betsy
[636]
C-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (52.0cm)
Heat 09-06 2 2 00:16.59 15   -
0910 Lee Zheng Kang Oscar
[361]
C-Boys
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-07 1 2 00:16.93 26   -
 
Session 10 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 11 - 09/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Pioneer Pri Sch
[]
D-Boys
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-01 2 2 01:18.67 30   -
0930 Pioneer Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-03 3 3 00:59.97 10   -
1030 Pioneer Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-05 3 8 01:01.53 25   -
1100 Pioneer Pri Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-06 1 3 01:03.78 23   -
 
Session 12 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 13 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 14 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1000 Nor Afiq Bin Norizal
[480]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-03 10 1 00:09.57
Throws:D/E
  11  
1000 Swaminathan Sugumaran
[484]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-03 5 3 00:09.73
Throws:E/C
  10  
1000 Arunagiri Karthikeyan
[470]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-03 3 3 00:09.92
Throws:D/-
  8  
1000 Muhammad Arib As'ad Bin Iskandar
[478]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-03 11 4 00:09.99
Throws:D/-
  8  
1000 Ishan Veerangoudar
[473]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-03 2 2 00:11.06
Throws:F/C
  8  
1000 Mathew Koh Jin Yi
[475]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-03 1 3 00:10.21
Throws:D/-
  7  
1000 Abdul Qairulnizam Bin Abdul Rashid
[466]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-03 15 1 00:10.76
Throws:E/X
  7  
1000 Shaquille Owais Bin Mohammad Yusri
[483]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-03 14 1 00:10.16
Throws:-/-
  5  
1000 Banyar Moe Aung
[471]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-03 7 4 00:11.05
Throws:D/-
  5  
1000 Vihaan Reddy Nalla
[485]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-03 4 3 00:10.66
Throws:X/-
  4  
1000 Adam Ryan Bin Sulaiman
[467]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-03 9 1 00:13.06
Throws:F/-
  4  
1000 Raees Marican Bin Ayoob Marican
[481]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-03 13 2 00:11.96
Throws:-/-
  2  
1000 Low Zun Luk
[474]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-03 8 3 00:23.14
Throws:-/-
     
1000 Muhammad Noh Aqil Bin Nordin
[479]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-03 12 3
Throws:-/-
    DNS
1000 Nur Haslinda Binte Nordin
[871]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-04 12 4 00:10.02
Throws:D/D
  17  
1000 Andi' Syafiah Binte Andi' Khalid
[869]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-04 10 3 00:09.89
Throws:C/-
  13  
1000 Dhanya Lakshmee D/O Vasukumar
[870]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-04 1 3 00:13.31
Throws:C/B
  8  
1000 Razeen Binte Muhammed Rafi
[872]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-04 11 1 00:12.63
Throws:X/C
  7  
 
Session 15 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 16 - 16/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1415 Muhammad Musharraf Bin Mazlan
[366]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Final 16-02 1 7 00:14.93 7 2  
1435 Lau Chun Lok
[29]
A-Boys
100 Metres
Final 16-06 1 1 00:15.79 7 2  
 
Session SP01 - 27/03/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830/0915 Muhd Nur Iqbal Bin Muhd Azhari
[367]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-01 1 18 5.64     -
0830/0915 San Shao Hoang
[369]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-01 2 26 3.15     -
1010/1055 Muhammad Noh Amirrul Bin Nordin
[380]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 1 14 6.30 32   -
1010/1055 Tan Yee Song
[382]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 2 25 6.01 35   -
1330/1415 Intan Yusnita Fatikasari Binte Khamis
[692]
B-Girls
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-03 2 7 5.57 17   -
1330/1415 Khadijah Binte Abdul Talip
[693]
B-Girls
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-03 1 12 4.03 24   -
 
Session SP02 - 28/03/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.