RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Yio Chu Kang Pri Sch (By Day)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
Session 01 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 02 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Pham Anh Tuan
[15]
A-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-01 1 2 00:16.37 10   -
1400 Agustin Lorenzo Balaquidan
[14]
A-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-01 2 1 00:17.21 14   -
 
Session 03 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 04 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 05 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0950 Agustin Lorenzo Balaquidan
[14]
A-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-04 2 8 00:36.83 13   -
0950 Zhu Yancun
[17]
A-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-04 1 7 00:33.04     DQ
 
Session 06 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 07 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Tey Hao Yuan
[16]
A-Boys
1500 Metres
Final 07-01 1 3 07:02.07 4 5  
 
Session 08 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 09 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0950 Ong Chun Ler
[121]
B-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Heat 09-09 5 4 00:23.91 35   -
 
Session 10 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Zhu Yancun
[17]
A-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Final 10-01 1 5 00:21.02 3 6  
1400 Tey Hao Yuan
[16]
A-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Final 10-01 1 3 00:21.79 4 5  
1450 Yio Chu Kang Pri Sch
[]
A-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Final 10-06 1 6 04:07.63 4 5  
 
Session 11 - 09/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0930 Yio Chu Kang Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-03 2 6 01:08.29 36   -
 
Session 12 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 13 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 14 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 15 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1530 Ashwin Emmanuel
[152]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-03 6 4 00:10.14
Throws:C/D
  8  
1530 Chau Jing Feng
[153]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-03 5 3 00:11.15
Throws:C/-
  4  
1530 Muhammad Rianz Syafiq Bin Rosezeli
[154]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-03 4 4
Throws:-/-
    DNS
1530 Cheryth Tan Ke En
[628]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-04 3 1 00:09.98
Throws:D/-
  14  
 
Session 16 - 16/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1430 Lau En Tong
[41]
A-Girls
100 Metres
Final 16-05 1 6 00:17.32 2 7  
1430 Meera Venugopal
[43]
A-Girls
100 Metres
Final 16-05 1 2 00:19.13 5 4  
1540 Yio Chu Kang Pri Sch
[]
A-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Final 16-13 1 6 01:06.70 4 5  
 
Session SP01 - 27/03/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1010/1055 Ong Chun Ler
[121]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 1 1   1   Q
1500/1545 Naila Najiba Binte Muhammad Nabill
[473]
C-Girls
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-04 2 14   1   Q
 
Session SP02 - 28/03/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Naila Najiba Binte Muhammad Nabill
[473]
C-Girls
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Final SP02-01 1 1 6.08 12    
0930 Ong Chun Ler
[121]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Final SP02-02 1 3 7.74 13    
1530 Lew Jia Ling
[42]
A-Girls
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Final SP02-05 1 5 5.01 2 7  
1530 Meera Venugopal
[43]
A-Girls
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Final SP02-05 1 1       DNS
1630 Pham Anh Tuan
[15]
A-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Final SP02-06 1 4 8.67 2 7  
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.