RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Teck Whye Pri Sch (By Day)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
Session 01 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0850 Sivanesan Sathiyasheelan
[32]
A-Boys
600 Metres
Final 01-02 1 7 02:07.29 3 6  
 
Session 02 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Adrian Bin Jafar
[31]
A-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-01 2 3 00:15.21 3   Q
1410 Zaweer Azfar Bin Zakir Azhar
[389]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 2 6 00:15.79 52   -
1410 Ryzie Ecenzi Bin Mohamed Nor Yusman
[388]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 3 5 00:16.97 72   -
1450 Chin Kah Heng
[372]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 10 1 00:15.51 23   -
1530 Nur Dylaiqa Binte Irwanto
[698]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 02-04 1 10 02:22.07 40   -
1530 Putri Ana Mulianny Binte Mohd Moksin
[700]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 02-04 2 9 02:24.95 42   -
 
Session 03 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0840 Hilzy Afiq Bin Azli
[384]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 2 9 02:03.91 27   -
0840 Ng Yu Feng Dylan
[387]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 1 2 02:17.34 52   -
0905 Nur Maisarah Binte Yusman
[640]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 1 5 00:40.01 63   -
0930 Nurul Ashyreifah Binte Roslin
[699]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 9 7 00:33.64 39   -
0930 Herni Nurnaziyha Binte Mohd Dzulkarna
[697]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 5 7 00:36.60 55   -
 
Session 04 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Kenshin Dimaano Torres
[385]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 9 5 00:49.24 19   -
1400 Hilzy Afiq Bin Azli
[384]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 2 1 00:49.76 21   -
1430 Putri Ana Mulianny Binte Mohd Moksin
[700]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 2 5 00:55.94 42   -
1430 Nur Dylaiqa Binte Irwanto
[698]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 1 1 00:58.72 51   -
1500 Aarya Ganesh
[371]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 5 3 00:58.18 53   -
1540/1615 Zaweer Azfar Bin Zakir Azhar
[389]
B-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 04-06 2 2       Q
 
Session 05 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0900 Chin Kah Heng
[372]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 11 4 00:31.91 19   -
0900 Ruhan Amine Nalin
[373]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 9 5 00:36.67 69   -
0910 Kenshin Dimaano Torres
[385]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 2 4 00:30.83 22   -
0910 Muhd Asyraf Khan Bin Mohd Ali Kha
[386]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 6 5 00:35.18 62   -
0950 Adrian Bin Jafar
[31]
A-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-04 2 5 00:33.13 7   Q
 
Session 06 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Teck Whye Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-01 1 3 03:37.52 19   -
1500 Teck Whye Pri Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-03 1 5 03:56.18 23   -
 
Session 07 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Sivanesan Sathiyasheelan
[32]
A-Boys
1500 Metres
Final 07-01 1 4 06:32.49 3 6  
1010 Zaweer Azfar Bin Zakir Azhar
[389]
B-Boys
High Jump
Final 07-09 1 1 1.24 11    
 
Session 08 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 09 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0850 Adrian Bin Jafar
[31]
A-Boys
200 Metres
Final 09-05 1 1 00:33.27 7 2  
 
Session 10 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 11 - 09/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Teck Whye Pri Sch
[]
D-Boys
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-01 2 5       DNS
0900 Teck Whye Pri Sch
[]
D-Girls
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-02 2 5 01:18.44 22   -
 
Session 12 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 13 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 14 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 15 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1530 Jakatisvara S/O Kanan
[489]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-03 2 2 00:09.10
Throws:E/C
  11  
1530 Manivannan Sanjayraj
[491]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-03 14 2 00:10.63
Throws:F/-
  8  
1530 Muhd Qays Anaqi Bin Muhd Tahir
[492]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-03 3 3
Throws:-/-
    DNQ
1530 Danish Rafael Bin Mohammed Razi
[487]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-03 1 4
Throws:-/-
    DNS
1530 Xiao Tong
[882]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-04 9 4 00:10.18
Throws:E/A
  15  
1530 Alysha Rahayu Binte Mohamad Azra
[873]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-04 8 3 00:10.20
Throws:E/-
  14  
1530 Nellissa Arisha Binte Muhammad Rusydi
[880]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-04 2 4 00:10.65
Throws:C/A
  12  
1530 Nadarajan Lalithapriya
[878]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-04 1 2 00:11.11
Throws:X/D
  11  
 
Session 16 - 16/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1435 Adrian Bin Jafar
[31]
A-Boys
100 Metres
Final 16-06 1 3 00:15.34 3 6  
 
Session SP01 - 27/03/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session SP02 - 28/03/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.