RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Tao Nan Sch (By Day)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
Session 01 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0920 Carysa Ng Rui
[592]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 8 7 00:16.25 46   -
0920 Drinah Sim Si Yin
[593]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 9 7 00:16.78 58   -
0930 Lim Yee Chern Clara
[631]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 10 6 00:13.22 1   Q
0930 Shannen Ong Jing Xuan
[633]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 4 7 00:17.18 66   -
0830/0915 Warren Ng Zherui
[302]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 01-05 2 6       Q
0830/0915 Lim Zhi Peng
[298]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 01-05 1 2 2.49     -
 
Session 02 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1410 Cheong Yin Yern, Joseph
[295]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 3 7 00:13.43 3   Q
1410 Loh Shin Han, Rufus
[299]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 5 2 00:15.16 36   -
1450 Ang Ding Han Eldric
[276]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 10 7 00:15.89 36   -
1450 Maurice Ler Yu Jie
[279]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 3 5 00:16.72 52   -
1530 Tan Melody
[634]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 02-04 3 9 02:09.37 27   -
 
Session 03 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0840 Ang Ding Xuan Ethan
[294]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 4 6 01:53.05 8   Q
0905 Drinah Sim Si Yin
[593]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 9 4 00:37.04 53   -
0905 Carysa Ng Rui
[592]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 2 1 00:38.39 58   -
0930 Lim Yee Chern Clara
[631]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 7 4 00:28.52 1   Q
0930 Chan Kai Xin Jeslyn Kwai Pun
[629]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 2 5 00:38.83 70   -
1010 Warren Ng Zherui
[302]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Final 03-06 1 13 4.15 8 1  
 
Session 04 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Ang Ding Xuan Ethan
[294]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 8 3 00:47.41 11   -
1400 Lee June Hao
[297]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 1 6 00:57.29 56   -
1430 Tan Melody
[634]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 2 4 00:53.53 30   -
1430 Aurane Maisonnave
[628]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 9 6 00:59.12 52   -
1500 Ng Khai Jun, Rhys
[280]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 2 7 00:52.12 18   -
1500 Shane Nathan Augustin
[282]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 1 8 00:56.50 45   -
1540/1615 Ng Xian Wei
[300]
B-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 04-06 2 7       Q
1540/1615 Tan Guan Xi, Atlas
[301]
B-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 04-06 1 12       DNQ
 
Session 05 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0900 Ang Ding Han Eldric
[276]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 11 2 00:33.08 38   -
0900 Sean Teo Li Hsien
[281]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 7 3 00:37.50 71   -
0910 Loh Shin Han, Rufus
[299]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 2 6 00:32.55 43   -
0910 Ng Xian Wei
[300]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 3 6 00:32.09     DQ
1010/1045 Phon Ler Qi , Priselle
[632]
B-Girls
High Jump
Qfy Rd 05-07 1 8       DNQ
1010/1045 Shannen Ong Jing Xuan
[633]
B-Girls
High Jump
Qfy Rd 05-07 2 2       DNS
 
Session 06 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 07 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0930 Lim Yee Chern Clara
[631]
B-Girls
200 Metres
S/Final 07-06 1 4 00:28.40 1   Q
1010 Ng Xian Wei
[300]
B-Boys
High Jump
Final 07-09 1 2 1.18 15    
 
Session 08 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1430 Cheong Yin Yern, Joseph
[295]
B-Boys
100 Metres
S/Final 08-01 2 5 00:13.23 3   Q
1435 Lim Yee Chern Clara
[631]
B-Girls
100 Metres
S/Final 08-02 1 4 00:13.79 1   Q
 
Session 09 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0840 Lim Yee Chern Clara
[631]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Final 09-03 1 4 00:28.16 1 9  
 
Session 10 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 11 - 09/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Tao Nan Sch
[]
D-Boys
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-01 2 1 01:18.11 28   -
0930 Tao Nan Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-03 3 8 01:03.73 22   -
1030 Tao Nan Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-05 2 2 00:56.88 9   -
1100 Tao Nan Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-06 1 1 01:01.24 16   -
 
Session 12 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 13 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 14 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 15 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1530 Ng See Tze, Percy
[359]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-03 8 4 00:08.64
Throws:>G/C
  15  
1530 Zeng Ziqian, Ryan
[361]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-03 1 1 00:09.98
Throws:-/F
  10  
1530 Lay Guang Kai, Aedan
[357]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-03 12 1 00:09.51
Throws:X/-
  6  
1530 Lee Young Kwhy Rheuben
[358]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-03 11 1 00:09.97
Throws:-/-
  6  
1530 Goh Yi Kiat Evan
[354]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-03 13 1 00:10.35
Throws:C/-
  6  
1530 Iden Prawara Teh
[356]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-03 2 4 00:11.28
Throws:X/-
  3  
1530 Heng Ting Jin, Zane
[355]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-03 9 3 00:12.40
Throws:C/-
  2  
1530 Euler Lim Yew Ler
[353]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-03 10 4 00:12.78
Throws:D/-
  2  
1530 Ye Shujun
[360]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-03 14 4 00:14.51
Throws:-/X
     
1530 Mayah Elizabeth Kaufmann
[805]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-04 5 2 00:11.23
Throws:>E/C
  16  
1530 Tan Megan
[807]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-04 4 2 00:10.10
Throws:C/B
  14  
1530 Dorothy Toh Sze Keat
[804]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-04 6 1 00:10.90
Throws:C/B
  13  
1530 Wong Onn Yoi Andrea
[808]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-04 8 2 00:11.23
Throws:C/X
  10  
1530 Sophia Lee Le En
[806]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-04 7 2 00:12.91
Throws:D/B
  10  
 
Session 16 - 16/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1420 Lim Yee Chern Clara
[631]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Final 16-03 1 4 00:13.48 1 9  
1425 Cheong Yin Yern, Joseph
[295]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Final 16-04 1 3 00:13.29 4 5  
1500 Ang Ding Xuan Ethan
[294]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Final 16-10 1 8 01:51.99 8 1  
 
Session SP01 - 27/03/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830/0915 Lee Sze Zhe, Ian
[277]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-01 1 15 7.27     -
0830/0915 Lim Tze Ngee Ethan
[278]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-01 2 21 4.61     -
1010/1055 Cheong Yin Yern, Joseph
[295]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 2 24   1   Q
1010/1055 Gan Jia Kai
[296]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 1 23 5.07 42   -
 
Session SP02 - 28/03/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0930 Cheong Yin Yern, Joseph
[295]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Final SP02-02 1 4 11.21 3 6  
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.