RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Temasek Pri Sch (By Day)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
Session 01 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Wang Xi Cheng
[311]
B-Boys
1500 Metres
Heat 01-01 2 4 05:55.23 12   Q
0830 Verek Chua Hao En
[310]
B-Boys
1500 Metres
Heat 01-01 1 9 06:21.39 25   -
0920 Natasha Banks
[597]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 5 1 00:15.66 33   -
0920 Sophie Tan Jia Qi
[599]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 10 5 00:16.03 42   -
0930 Soh Ying Sharlene
[642]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 2 2 00:13.29 2   Q
0930 Sonia Alesha Mohamed Fareed
[643]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 8 8 00:14.68 27   -
0830/0915 Wong Shi Kai
[312]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 01-05 1 16       Q
0830/0915 Aidan Lee Hsien Hwee
[303]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 01-05 2 1       Q
0830/0915 Jonas Gong Huai Tze
[289]
C-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 01-06 1 2       Q
0830/0915 Jason Gong Huai Kai
[288]
C-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 01-06 2 10 1.12     -
 
Session 02 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1410 Aidan Lee Hsien Hwee
[303]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 4 1 00:15.08 33   -
1410 Josh Phua
[307]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 3 4 00:16.10 59   -
1450 Ashton Lin Yangrui
[285]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 2 2 00:16.38 48   -
1530 Anisah Binte Omar Alkhatib
[635]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 02-04 3 16 01:58.71 4   Q
1400/1445 Harrison Stephanie Lyn Ciervo
[638]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-05 1 9       Q
1400/1445 Sonia Alesha Mohamed Fareed
[643]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-05 2 20       Q
1540/1620 Evangeline Chong Yee Yen
[596]
C-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-06 2 3       Q
 
Session 03 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Emre Rizq Mika Bin Harris Mulyadi
[286]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-01 2 13 02:00.69 10   Q
0830 Jonas Gong Huai Tze
[289]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-01 4 12 02:06.87 18   -
0840 Armaan Carlesater
[304]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 2 4 01:53.97 9   Q
0840 Tam Jong-Hng, Joash
[308]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 4 16 01:58.27 16   Q
0905 Chua Shyn Yinn, Shermaine Hannah
[595]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 9 3 00:34.42 26   -
0905 Natasha Banks
[597]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 6 5 00:34.47 27   -
0930 Soh Ying Sharlene
[642]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 10 8 00:29.31 5   Q
0930 Kamaraj Prithvika
[639]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 6 8 00:32.76 25   -
0830/0915 Jason Gong Huai Kai
[288]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 03-05 2 18   1   Q
0830/0915 Nicholas Koivuaho
[292]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 03-05 1 8   1   Q
1010 Wong Shi Kai
[312]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Final 03-06 1 1 4.43 3 6  
1010 Aidan Lee Hsien Hwee
[303]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Final 03-06 1 12 4.13 9    
 
Session 04 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Brayden Chan Wei Jie
[305]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 1 4 00:42.54 1   Q
1400 Armaan Carlesater
[304]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 3 7 00:48.10 17   -
1430 Anisah Binte Omar Alkhatib
[635]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 4 6 00:50.03 8   Q
1430 Shobi Yap Woon Ai
[641]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 1 6 00:50.07 9   -
1500 Emre Rizq Mika Bin Harris Mulyadi
[286]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 3 3 00:51.21 14   -
1500 Aiman Haqeem Bin Mohammad Faizal
[284]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 6 1 00:52.44 20   -
1530 Chua Shyn Yinn, Shermaine Hannah
[595]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 6 2 00:55.15 20   -
1400/1445 Evangeline Chong Yee Yen
[596]
C-Girls
High Jump
Qfy Rd 04-05 2 7       DNQ
1540/1615 Dhanysh Rifqy Bin Mohamed Alfyan
[306]
B-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 04-06 2 4       Q
1540/1615 Tam Jong-Hng, Joash
[308]
B-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 04-06 1 15       Q
1400 Sonia Alesha Mohamed Fareed
[643]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Final 04-07 1 12 3.77 9    
1400 Harrison Stephanie Lyn Ciervo
[638]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Final 04-07 1 5 3.74 11    
 
Session 05 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0900 Aiman Haqeem Bin Mohammad Faizal
[284]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 9 1 00:32.32 23   -
0900 Ian Koh Zhong Xian
[287]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 4 7 00:35.01 51   -
0910 Brayden Chan Wei Jie
[305]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 2 2 00:26.46 2   Q
0910 Wong Shi Kai
[312]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 5 2 00:28.93 9   Q
0830 Evangeline Chong Yee Yen
[596]
C-Girls
Long Jump
Final 05-05 1 12 3.28 12    
0830 Jonas Gong Huai Tze
[289]
C-Boys
High Jump
Final 05-06 1 3 1.21 8 1  
1010/1045 Harrison Stephanie Lyn Ciervo
[638]
B-Girls
High Jump
Qfy Rd 05-07 1 11   1   Q
1010/1045 Gan Min Wen Lauren
[637]
B-Girls
High Jump
Qfy Rd 05-07 2 1   1   Q
 
Session 06 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Temasek Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-01 3 7 03:11.27 2   Q
1430 Temasek Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-02 1 5 03:26.58 3   Q
1500 Temasek Pri Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-03 4 2 03:21.68 2   Q
 
Session 07 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0845 Wang Xi Cheng
[311]
B-Boys
1500 Metres
Final 07-02 1 12 05:57.11 12    
0920 Brayden Chan Wei Jie
[305]
B-Boys
200 Metres
S/Final 07-05 2 4 00:26.36 2   Q
0920 Wong Shi Kai
[312]
B-Boys
200 Metres
S/Final 07-05 1 2 00:28.25 7   q
0930 Soh Ying Sharlene
[642]
B-Girls
200 Metres
S/Final 07-06 1 3 00:29.05 4   Q
0830 Gan Min Wen Lauren
[637]
B-Girls
High Jump
Final 07-07 1 14 1.31 3 6  
0830 Harrison Stephanie Lyn Ciervo
[638]
B-Girls
High Jump
Final 07-07 1 2 1.22 12    
0830 Nicholas Koivuaho
[292]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Final 07-08 1 1 3.72 11    
0830 Jason Gong Huai Kai
[288]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Final 07-08 1 17 3.46 16    
1010 Tam Jong-Hng, Joash
[308]
B-Boys
High Jump
Final 07-09 1 3 1.33 3 6  
1010 Dhanysh Rifqy Bin Mohamed Alfyan
[306]
B-Boys
High Jump
Final 07-09 1 4 1.21 13    
 
Session 08 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1435 Soh Ying Sharlene
[642]
B-Girls
100 Metres
S/Final 08-02 2 4 00:14.01 5   Q
1505 Brayden Chan Wei Jie
[305]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Final 08-07 1 4 00:43.17 1 9  
1510 Anisah Binte Omar Alkhatib
[635]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Final 08-08 1 8 00:49.55 8 1  
 
Session 09 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0835 Brayden Chan Wei Jie
[305]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Final 09-02 1 5 00:26.45 2 7  
0835 Wong Shi Kai
[312]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Final 09-02 1 7 00:28.43 6 3  
0840 Soh Ying Sharlene
[642]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Final 09-03 1 6 00:28.52 2 7  
0910 Nicholas Koivuaho
[292]
C-Boys
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-07 3 1 00:15.46 12   -
0910 Ahmad Rayyan Firdhaus Bin Mohd Shah
[283]
C-Boys
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-07 5 6 00:19.75 35   -
0930 Shobi Yap Woon Ai
[641]
B-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-08 1 5 00:14.91 7   Q
0930 Francess Ang Yi Qing
[636]
B-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-08 4 1 00:15.20 10   -
0950 Josh Phua
[307]
B-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Heat 09-09 4 3 00:19.66 16   -
0950 Dhanysh Rifqy Bin Mohamed Alfyan
[306]
B-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Heat 09-09 2 4 00:21.26 27   -
 
Session 10 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1430 Shobi Yap Woon Ai
[641]
B-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Final 10-04 1 1 00:14.60 5 4  
1500 Temasek Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Final 10-07 1 5 03:06.78 2 7  
1510 Temasek Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Final 10-08 1 3 03:24.50 3 6  
1520 Temasek Pri Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Final 10-09 1 5 03:17.27 3 6  
 
Session 11 - 09/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Temasek Pri Sch
[]
D-Boys
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-01 5 3 01:10.01 6   Q
0900 Temasek Pri Sch
[]
D-Girls
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-02 3 7 01:16.17 13   -
0930 Temasek Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-03 3 7 00:59.33 6   Q
1000 Temasek Pri Sch
[]
C-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-04 4 4 01:07.10 22   -
1030 Temasek Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-05 1 4 00:54.82 2   Q
1100 Temasek Pri Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-06 1 6 00:57.55 3   Q
 
Session 12 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 13 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 14 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 15 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1530 Veroy Chua Jia Hao
[373]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-03 11 2 00:09.29
Throws:F/-
  11  
1530 Chew Yang Xi, Nicholas
[363]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-03 6 3 00:09.48
Throws:F/-
  11  
1530 Nathaniel Yu Ching Xiang
[369]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-03 3 1 00:09.06
Throws:C/D
  10  
1530 Kiren Menon
[368]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-03 7 1 00:09.45
Throws:E/-
  10  
1530 Alfie Sean Richards
[362]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-03 2 1 00:09.34
Throws:C/C
  9  
1530 Siddiq Bin Mohamed Iqbal
[370]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-03 14 3 00:09.58
Throws:C/C
  8  
1530 Tristan Cheung-Ng Kai Jie
[372]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-03 5 2 00:09.22
Throws:-/-
  7  
1530 Justin Lim Wei Yang
[366]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-03 1 3 00:09.31
Throws:X/-
  7  
1530 Keagan Yew Kai Jay
[367]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-03 10 2 00:12.08
Throws:E/D
  6  
1530 Fu Kai Jie
[364]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-03 4 3 00:14.39
Throws:E/-
  3  
1530 Tan Tai Cheng
[371]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-03 12 2 00:11.88
Throws:-/-
  2  
1530 Gan Yi Zhi Wesley
[365]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-03 13 2 00:12.59
Throws:D/-
  2  
1530 Calista Li Ya Dodson
[809]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-04 8 1 00:11.24
Throws:E/E
  17  
1530 Shivaani Chandrasegar
[820]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-04 4 1 00:09.73
Throws:C/C
  16  
1530 Deianira Jeffrey
[812]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-04 3 2 00:09.89
Throws:C/C
  16  
1530 Czaana Saxena
[811]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-04 5 4 00:09.49
Throws:C/A
  15  
1530 Emily Lauw Woon Shuen
[813]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-04 1 4 00:10.48
Throws:C/C
  15  
1530 Ess Claudia Joan Shi En
[814]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-04 3 4 00:09.08
Throws:C/-
  14  
1530 Shireen Carlesater
[819]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-04 7 3 00:10.59
Throws:D/B
  14  
1530 Quek Sin Hwee, Constance
[818]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-04 2 2 00:10.65
Throws:E/A
  14  
1530 Isabel Putri Andersen
[816]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-04 9 2 00:10.39
Throws:A/-
  10  
1530 Marisa Faqiha Binte Mohamed Anuar
[817]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-04 1 1 00:11.77
Throws:B/B
  10  
1530 Chua Cayla
[810]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-04 2 3 00:12.01
Throws:C/B
  10  
1530 Gwendolyn Chan Yu Hui
[815]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group H)
Final 15-04 6 3
Throws:-/-
    DNS
 
Session 16 - 16/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1420 Soh Ying Sharlene
[642]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Final 16-03 1 2 00:13.79 3 6  
1450 Emre Rizq Mika Bin Harris Mulyadi
[286]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Final 16-08 1 10 01:54.09 7 2  
1455 Anisah Binte Omar Alkhatib
[635]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Final 16-09 1 6 02:03.10 10    
1500 Tam Jong-Hng, Joash
[308]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Final 16-10 1 16 01:57.20 12    
1500 Armaan Carlesater
[304]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Final 16-10 1 9 01:58.62 13    
1520 Temasek Pri Sch
[]
D-Boys
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Final 16-11 1 7 01:09.28 6 3  
1600 Temasek Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Final 16-15 1 7 00:59.30 7 2  
1610 Temasek Pri Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Final 16-16 1 3 00:56.26 3 6  
1620 Temasek Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Final 16-17 1 5 00:53.36 2 7  
 
Session SP01 - 27/03/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830/0915 Nicholas Ashwin Prosper
[291]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-01 1 10   1   Q
0830/0915 Muhammad Irfan Bin Sanuse
[290]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-01 2 3   1   Q
1010/1055 Tng Ping Yao, Benedict
[309]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 1 17 6.96 22   -
1330/1415 Koh Wen-Rong
[640]
B-Girls
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-03 1 3   1   Q
1500/1545 Nayli Arissa Binte Mohd Hafizal
[598]
C-Girls
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-04 1 3   1   Q
1500/1545 Adriana Binte Roslee
[594]
C-Girls
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-04 2 15 5.87 19   -
 
Session SP02 - 28/03/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Nayli Arissa Binte Mohd Hafizal
[598]
C-Girls
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Final SP02-01 1 2 8.05 1 9  
1330 Koh Wen-Rong
[640]
B-Girls
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Final SP02-03 1 11 6.83 5 4  
1430 Muhammad Irfan Bin Sanuse
[290]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Final SP02-04 1 14 7.68 13    
1430 Nicholas Ashwin Prosper
[291]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Final SP02-04 1 1 7.36 15    
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.