RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

St. Stephen's Sch (By Day)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
Session 01 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Joshua Michael Nayar
[282]
B-Boys
1500 Metres
Heat 01-01 2 7 05:52.32 10   Q
0830 Jake Conrad Wong
[281]
B-Boys
1500 Metres
Heat 01-01 1 12 06:14.10 19   -
0830/0915 Xavier Aloysius Tang
[292]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 01-05 1 10       Q
0830/0915 Ahan Kapil
[278]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 01-05 2 21       Q
0830/0915 Jonah Jude Seah Yong Le
[266]
C-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 01-06 1 10       Q
0830/0915 Ethan Michael Grosvenor
[264]
C-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 01-06 2 3       Q
 
Session 02 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1410 Austin Lim Kim En
[279]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 8 6 00:13.54 6   Q
1410 Rafael Pedro Ortega
[289]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 4 8 00:13.87 7   Q
1450 Muhd Elfieyan Dani Bin Muhd Huzair
[270]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 7 3 00:15.25 17   -
1450 Velasquez Gabriel Lafue
[275]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 2 5 00:15.27 18   -
 
Session 03 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Jeevan Joshua Jerom
[265]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-01 1 12 01:52.86 1   Q
0830 Daniel Rudd Chia
[262]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-01 2 7 01:59.05 7   Q
0840 Euan Andrew Mckendrick
[280]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 1 7 01:57.24 13   Q
0840 Mikail Emre Wijaya
[288]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 3 16 02:05.25 30   -
0830/0915 Telukula Sourendra
[272]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 03-05 1 17   1   Q
0830/0915 Jonah Jude Seah Yong Le
[266]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 03-05 2 2   1   Q
1010 Xavier Aloysius Tang
[292]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Final 03-06 1 5 4.41 4 5  
1010 Ahan Kapil
[278]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Final 03-06 1 9 4.29 6 3  
 
Session 04 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Manini Giacomo Francesco
[287]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 6 4 00:47.66 12   -
1400 Keifer Keith Wayne Yap Xin Wei
[283]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 3 1 00:50.36 22   -
1500 Toby Rei Tanadi
[273]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 4 7 00:48.59 5   Q
1500 Jeevan Joshua Jerom
[265]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 6 3 00:49.08 7   Q
1540/1615 Xavier Aloysius Tang
[292]
B-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 04-06 2 1       Q
1540/1615 S Viresh Kumar
[290]
B-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 04-06 1 13       Q
 
Session 05 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0900 Velasquez Gabriel Lafue
[275]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 9 2 00:30.99 9   Q
0900 Kiefer Hu Chenfeng
[268]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 4 6 00:31.92 20   -
0910 Austin Lim Kim En
[279]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 2 3 00:27.36 3   Q
0910 Rafael Pedro Ortega
[289]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 7 1 00:28.49 4   Q
0830 Jonah Jude Seah Yong Le
[266]
C-Boys
High Jump
Final 05-06 1 9 1.39 1 9  
0830 Ethan Michael Grosvenor
[264]
C-Boys
High Jump
Final 05-06 1 4 1.24 7 2  
 
Session 06 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 St. Stephen's Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-01 3 3 03:23.06 14   -
1430 St. Stephen's Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-02 3 3 03:24.62     DQ
 
Session 07 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0845 Joshua Michael Nayar
[282]
B-Boys
1500 Metres
Final 07-02 1 10 06:01.48 15    
0900 Velasquez Gabriel Lafue
[275]
C-Boys
200 Metres
S/Final 07-03 1 2 00:30.79 10   -
0920 Austin Lim Kim En
[279]
B-Boys
200 Metres
S/Final 07-05 2 5 00:27.22 3   Q
0920 Rafael Pedro Ortega
[289]
B-Boys
200 Metres
S/Final 07-05 1 5 00:27.89 4   Q
0830 Jonah Jude Seah Yong Le
[266]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Final 07-08 1 16 3.88 4 5  
0830 Telukula Sourendra
[272]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Final 07-08 1 2 3.87 7 2  
1010 S Viresh Kumar
[290]
B-Boys
High Jump
Final 07-09 1 6 1.39 1 9  
1010 Xavier Aloysius Tang
[292]
B-Boys
High Jump
Final 07-09 1 5 1.30 5 4  
 
Session 08 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1430 Austin Lim Kim En
[279]
B-Boys
100 Metres
S/Final 08-01 2 3 00:13.06 2   Q
1430 Rafael Pedro Ortega
[289]
B-Boys
100 Metres
S/Final 08-01 2 6 00:13.65 7   q
1515 Jeevan Joshua Jerom
[265]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Final 08-09 1 1 00:47.91 5 4  
1515 Toby Rei Tanadi
[273]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Final 08-09 1 2 00:48.08 6 3  
 
Session 09 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0835 Austin Lim Kim En
[279]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Final 09-02 1 3 00:27.72 3 6  
0835 Rafael Pedro Ortega
[289]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Final 09-02 1 6 00:28.19 4 5  
0910 Ethan Michael Grosvenor
[264]
C-Boys
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-07 5 8 00:14.02 3   Q
0910 Telukula Sourendra
[272]
C-Boys
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-07 2 2 00:14.33 6   Q
0950 S Viresh Kumar
[290]
B-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Heat 09-09 4 8 00:17.35 3   Q
0950 Ahan Kapil
[278]
B-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Heat 09-09 3 3 00:19.16 10   -
 
Session 10 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1405 S Viresh Kumar
[290]
B-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Final 10-02 1 3 00:17.29 3 6  
1420 Ethan Michael Grosvenor
[264]
C-Boys
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Final 10-03 1 3 00:14.29 6 3  
1420 Telukula Sourendra
[272]
C-Boys
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Final 10-03 1 7 00:14.50 7 2  
 
Session 11 - 09/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 St. Stephen's Sch
[]
D-Boys
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-01 1 4 01:08.69 4   Q
0930 St. Stephen's Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-03 2 7 00:59.06 4   Q
1030 St. Stephen's Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-05 1 1 00:55.91 4   Q
 
Session 12 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 13 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 14 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 15 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Kurt Angel Ho Wei Xian
[332]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-01 2 3 00:08.38
Throws:>G/D
  17  
1400 Varghese Ethan Joseph
[341]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-01 13 3 00:08.77
Throws:>G/D
  16  
1400 M Eashan Khan
[334]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-01 3 2 00:08.17
Throws:D/E
  14  
1400 Tan Wen Jun
[340]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-01 10 2 00:09.03
Throws:G/D
  14  
1400 Jason Abe Emmanuel Manivannan Arun
[331]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-01 14 4 00:08.65
Throws:E/D
  13  
1400 Fabian Tay Yu Zhe
[329]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-01 7 2 00:08.72
Throws:G/-
  13  
1400 Ethan Danial Kool
[328]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-01 5 1 00:08.30
Throws:E/-
  12  
1400 Ong Yao Wei James
[336]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-01 12 1 00:08.36
Throws:D/-
  11  
1400 Darren Luiz Tan De Yang
[327]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-01 9 3 00:08.57
Throws:E/-
  11  
1400 Isaac Loong Zen Yu
[330]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-01 1 3 00:09.17
Throws:F/-
  11  
1400 Poh Yan An Darius
[338]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-01 8 2 00:09.46
Throws:F/-
  11  
1400 Marcel Kwek
[335]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-01 4 4 00:10.29
Throws:F/-
  9  
1400 Ori Tan Kai Ren
[337]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-01 6 1 00:08.57
Throws:-/-
  8  
1400 Lam Jing Wen Javen
[333]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-01 11 1 00:09.51
Throws:X/-
  6  
 
Session 16 - 16/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1425 Austin Lim Kim En
[279]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Final 16-04 1 5 00:13.40 5 4  
1425 Rafael Pedro Ortega
[289]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Final 16-04 1 1 00:13.58 7 2  
1450 Jeevan Joshua Jerom
[265]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Final 16-08 1 4 01:48.55 2 7  
1450 Daniel Rudd Chia
[262]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Final 16-08 1 1 01:58.30 10    
1500 Euan Andrew Mckendrick
[280]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Final 16-10 1 13 01:52.58 9    
1520 St. Stephen's Sch
[]
D-Boys
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Final 16-11 1 6 01:05.67 1 9  
1600 St. Stephen's Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Final 16-15 1 6 00:58.44 5 4  
1620 St. Stephen's Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Final 16-17 1 6 00:54.22 4 5  
 
Session SP01 - 27/03/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830/0915 Lee Shi En Kingston
[269]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-01 2 9   1   Q
0830/0915 Darius Lai
[263]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-01 1 16   1   Q
1010/1055 Leroy Andre Chng Chong Kai
[286]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 2 17   1   Q
1010/1055 Lam Jia Long Jayden
[285]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 1 15   1   Q
 
Session SP02 - 28/03/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0930 Leroy Andre Chng Chong Kai
[286]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Final SP02-02 1 5 11.42 2 7  
0930 Lam Jia Long Jayden
[285]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Final SP02-02 1 16 8.58 9    
1430 Lee Shi En Kingston
[269]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Final SP02-04 1 3 11.50 2 7  
1430 Darius Lai
[263]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Final SP02-04 1 12 10.30 4 5  
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.