RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

CHIJ St. Nicholas Girls' Sch (Pri) (By Day)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
Session 01 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0920 Elizabeth Lee Shyin
[389]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 6 4 00:14.29 7   Q
0920 Glynis Lim Xin Ling
[392]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 4 7 00:14.51 9   Q
0930 Natasha Yeo Xuan-Ting
[407]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 3 3 00:14.05 14   Q
0930 Lim De Rui, Sumana
[405]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 2 3       DNS
 
Session 02 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1530 Wang Siang Ning, Shannon
[413]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 02-04 1 4 02:05.11 18   -
1530 Yong Yong
[414]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 02-04 2 8       DNS
1400/1445 Natasha Yeo Xuan-Ting
[407]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-05 1 12       Q
1400/1445 Valerie Koh Han Ning
[412]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-05 2 17 3.42     -
1540/1620 Christy Lye Ke Xin
[388]
C-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-06 2 2       Q
1540/1620 Tay Yingxi Vincy
[401]
C-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-06 1 17       Q
 
Session 03 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0905 Gwen Liau
[393]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 9 8 00:34.27 24   -
0905 Natalyn Toh Hui Jie
[396]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 3 4 00:35.44 38   -
0930 Yue Shimin Renee
[415]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 4 2 00:31.92 18   -
0930 Shekinah Jewel James
[411]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 10 2 00:33.94 44   -
 
Session 04 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1430 Poon Hsin Wing Gillian
[409]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 3 1 01:01.21 58   -
1430 Lee Yi Ying
[404]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 6 6       DNS
1530 Emma Lee Ying
[390]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 4 4 00:53.20 10   -
1530 Tan Yi Ling Kaitlyn
[400]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 7 2 00:56.03 24   -
1400/1445 Megan Leong
[395]
C-Girls
High Jump
Qfy Rd 04-05 1 7       Q
1400/1445 Leong Way Shann Clara
[394]
C-Girls
High Jump
Qfy Rd 04-05 2 6       DNQ
1400 Natasha Yeo Xuan-Ting
[407]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Final 04-07 1 16 4.30 2 7  
 
Session 05 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Xanthe Goh Enxi
[402]
C-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 05-01 2 3 02:10.61 12   Q
0830 Tan Lecia
[398]
C-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 05-01 3 12 02:14.83 20   -
0830 Tay Yingxi Vincy
[401]
C-Girls
Long Jump
Final 05-05 1 1 3.89 2 7  
0830 Christy Lye Ke Xin
[388]
C-Girls
Long Jump
Final 05-05 1 11 3.19 15    
1010/1045 Poh Hui Xin, Alethea
[408]
B-Girls
High Jump
Qfy Rd 05-07 1 5       DNQ
1010/1045 Chanell Lee Wen Xuan
[403]
B-Girls
High Jump
Qfy Rd 05-07 2 3       DNS
 
Session 06 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1500 CHIJ St. Nicholas Girls' Sch (Pri)
[]
B-Girls
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-03 3 3 03:31.43 8   Q
1400 Megan Leong
[395]
C-Girls
High Jump
Final 06-04 1 1 1.07 10    
 
Session 07 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 08 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1435 Natasha Yeo Xuan-Ting
[407]
B-Girls
100 Metres
S/Final 08-02 2 1 00:15.13 16   -
1445 Elizabeth Lee Shyin
[389]
C-Girls
100 Metres
S/Final 08-04 2 6 00:14.97 5   Q
1445 Glynis Lim Xin Ling
[392]
C-Girls
100 Metres
S/Final 08-04 1 2 00:15.24 9   -
 
Session 09 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0900 Tay Yingxi Vincy
[401]
C-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (52.0cm)
Heat 09-06 2 7 00:14.04 1   Q
0900 Chloe Choo Min Wen
[387]
C-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (52.0cm)
Heat 09-06 4 4 00:16.05 11   -
0930 Lim De Rui, Sumana
[405]
B-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-08 5 3 00:14.96 8   Q
0930 Valerie Koh Han Ning
[412]
B-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-08 3 1 00:15.45 13   -
 
Session 10 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1430 Lim De Rui, Sumana
[405]
B-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Final 10-04 1 8 00:14.26 3 6  
1435 Tay Yingxi Vincy
[401]
C-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (52.0cm)
Final 10-05 1 4 00:16.38 8 1  
1520 CHIJ St. Nicholas Girls' Sch (Pri)
[]
B-Girls
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Final 10-09 1 8 03:27.12 7 2  
 
Session 11 - 09/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0900 CHIJ St. Nicholas Girls' Sch (Pri)
[]
D-Girls
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-02 3 2 01:12.19 5   Q
1000 CHIJ St. Nicholas Girls' Sch (Pri)
[]
C-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-04 2 3 01:01.37 7   Q
1100 CHIJ St. Nicholas Girls' Sch (Pri)
[]
B-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-06 5 7 00:58.64 7   Q
 
Session 12 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 13 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 14 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 15 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Quinn Puar Min
[525]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 11 3 00:09.69
Throws:>E/A
  17  
1400 Ng Chern Ning
[522]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 9 1 00:09.47
Throws:C/B
  16  
1400 Lau Qin Yi Emily
[518]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 2 4 00:09.99
Throws:C/C
  16  
1400 Charice Soh Yu Han
[513]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 1 3 00:09.64
Throws:D/A
  15  
1400 Lim Yi En Joanna
[520]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 5 1 00:09.86
Throws:C/B
  15  
1400 Seraphina Ong En Yan
[526]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 10 2 00:10.08
Throws:E/A
  15  
1400 Yuen Rie Ann Audrey
[528]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 6 4 00:10.58
Throws:D/B
  14  
1400 Ong Rui Xuan Rachel
[523]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 8 3 00:10.74
Throws:C/B
  13  
1400 Huang Si Hua
[516]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 11 2 00:10.86
Throws:C/B
  13  
1400 Eden Saige Tan
[515]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 4 4 00:09.98
Throws:B/-
  12  
1400 Ong Tze Yinn, Sarah
[524]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 7 1 00:11.86
Throws:C/B
  11  
1400 Aletheia Charis Lim Rae-Ern
[512]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 3 3 00:12.40
Throws:D/B
  11  
1400 Chua Shu En Kaylyn
[514]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 9 3 00:11.03
Throws:A/B
  10  
1400 Lee Ge Zhen Anthea
[519]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 10 4 00:12.47
Throws:B/A
  8  
 
Session 16 - 16/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1410 Elizabeth Lee Shyin
[389]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Final 16-01 1 2 00:15.23 7 2  
1445 Xanthe Goh Enxi
[402]
C-Girls
600 Metres
Final 16-07 1 12 02:10.88 13    
1530 CHIJ St. Nicholas Girls' Sch (Pri)
[]
D-Girls
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Final 16-12 1 2 01:12.85 4 5  
1550 CHIJ St. Nicholas Girls' Sch (Pri)
[]
C-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Final 16-14 1 1 01:00.37 5 4  
1610 CHIJ St. Nicholas Girls' Sch (Pri)
[]
B-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Final 16-16 1 1 00:58.52 8 1  
 
Session SP01 - 27/03/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1330/1415 Lim Hui Jun
[406]
B-Girls
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-03 2 8 5.20 19   -
1330/1415 Shekinah Jewel James
[411]
B-Girls
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-03 1 11 3.69 26   -
1500/1545 Tan Li Bing Tiffanie
[399]
C-Girls
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-04 2 2 5.11 22   -
1500/1545 Flo Tesia Pang Yu Qi
[391]
C-Girls
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-04 1 8 4.91 23   -
 
Session SP02 - 28/03/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.