RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

St. Joseph's Institution Jr (By Day)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
Session 01 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Emmanuel Justus Tan Yee Kiat
[214]
B-Boys
1500 Metres
Heat 01-01 1 2 05:31.96 2   Q
 
Session 02 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1410 Ethan Gabriel Yu
[215]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 10 7 00:16.09 57   -
1450 Chew Jia Le, Kyle
[203]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 6 4 00:16.46 49   -
 
Session 03 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0840 Emmanuel Justus Tan Yee Kiat
[214]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 4 14 01:55.83 11   Q
0840 Lee Shen Oon Max
[217]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 2 13 01:57.32 14   Q
0830/0915 Mowe Christopher Isaiah
[208]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 03-05 2 5 ---     No Record
 
Session 04 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Wong Ye Kai Oliver
[219]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 9 1 00:46.50 6   Q
1400 Lee Shen Oon Max
[217]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 8 4 00:50.44 23   -
 
Session 05 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0900 Long Tian Dong Donavan
[207]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 1 7 00:30.30 4   Q
0900 Ruben Krishnan
[209]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 5 6 00:32.77 34   -
0910 Wong Ye Kai Oliver
[219]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 7 7 00:29.19 13   Q
0910 Fernandez Casey Klein
[216]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 10 6 00:31.21 27   -
 
Session 06 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 St. Joseph's Institution Jr
[]
B-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-01 5 5 03:23.13 15   -
 
Session 07 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0845 Emmanuel Justus Tan Yee Kiat
[214]
B-Boys
1500 Metres
Final 07-02 1 5 05:22.02 3 6  
0900 Long Tian Dong Donavan
[207]
C-Boys
200 Metres
S/Final 07-03 1 5 00:29.62 3   Q
0920 Wong Ye Kai Oliver
[219]
B-Boys
200 Metres
S/Final 07-05 1 1 00:28.49 8   q
 
Session 08 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1505 Wong Ye Kai Oliver
[219]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Final 08-07 1 7 00:46.97 8 1  
 
Session 09 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Long Tian Dong Donavan
[207]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Final 09-01 1 3 00:29.98 3 6  
0835 Wong Ye Kai Oliver
[219]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Final 09-02 1 1 00:28.71 8 1  
 
Session 10 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 11 - 09/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 St. Joseph's Institution Jr
[]
D-Boys
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-01 5 7 01:07.79 2   Q
0930 St. Joseph's Institution Jr
[]
C-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-03 5 2 01:02.73 20   -
1030 St. Joseph's Institution Jr
[]
B-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-05 5 5 00:58.34 17   -
 
Session 12 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 13 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 14 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 15 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Chay Chong Ee Maxilus
[258]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-01 1 2 00:08.91
Throws:>G/E
  17  
1400 Lim Zhi Kai John
[266]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-01 11 2 00:08.68
Throws:G/C
  14  
1400 Zachary Sng
[273]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-01 3 3 00:08.84
Throws:E/E
  14  
1400 Anshuman Nair
[256]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-01 4 2 00:09.31
Throws:E/E
  13  
1400 Daryen Hendrawan´┐Żkoordi
[259]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-01 2 2 00:08.80
Throws:F/-
  12  
1400 Caden Nicholas Pereira
[257]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-01 8 1 00:09.10
Throws:E/C
  11  
1400 Ng Tian Lai Derrick
[270]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-01 13 4 00:09.31
Throws:C/D
  10  
1400 Emmanoel Christien Alex
[260]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-01 7 1 00:09.24
Throws:C/-
  8  
1400 Lim Da Sheng Gavin Louis
[264]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-01 6 3 00:09.50
Throws:C/-
  7  
1400 Julien Lo Kai Xiang
[262]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-01 12 4 00:09.56
Throws:C/-
  7  
1400 Lee Dee Oon Tyler
[263]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-01 14 3 00:09.63
Throws:-/-
  6  
1400 Alexander Marc Tay Chen Kai
[255]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-01 10 3 00:09.69
Throws:-/-
  6  
1400 Thaddeus Lee Guan Zong
[272]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-01 9 1 00:10.20
Throws:-/-
  5  
1400 Muhd Sulayman Bin Muhd Mustapha
[269]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-01 5 2 00:11.84
Throws:-/-
  2  
 
Session 16 - 16/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1500 Lee Shen Oon Max
[217]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Final 16-10 1 14 01:55.17 11    
1500 Emmanuel Justus Tan Yee Kiat
[214]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Final 16-10 1 11 01:59.57 15    
1520 St. Joseph's Institution Jr
[]
D-Boys
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Final 16-11 1 5 01:06.45 2 7  
 
Session SP01 - 27/03/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session SP02 - 28/03/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.