RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Sembawang Pri Sch (By Day)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
Session 01 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Muhammad Hafid Rifa'i Bin Sohan
[110]
B-Boys
1500 Metres
Heat 01-01 2 10 05:50.91 9   Q
0830 Muhammad Firkhri Bin Suhaimi
[109]
B-Boys
1500 Metres
Heat 01-01 1 14 06:47.28 33   -
0850 Zong Weiye
[13]
A-Boys
600 Metres
Final 01-02 1 5 01:51.73 2 7  
0850 Zhou Yushi
[12]
A-Boys
600 Metres
Final 01-02 1 3 02:38.55 7 2  
0920 Sandra Lee
[460]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 3 3 00:16.29 48   -
0920 Castillo Gracella Janah Remorin
[456]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 2 7 00:16.73 57   -
0930 Alifah Ilyana Binte Mohammad Jawahir
[479]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 1 2 00:14.95 35   -
0930 Teo Xin Yin
[486]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 10 5 00:15.02 36   -
0830/0915 Batin Anthony Frances Balusdan
[103]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 01-05 1 4       DNS
0830/0915 Gomes Leon
[105]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 01-05 2 5       DNS
0830/0915 Nicholas Loo Ding Man
[101]
C-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 01-06 1 6       Q
0830/0915 Eng Wei Xian, Antiago
[97]
C-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 01-06 2 2       DNQ
 
Session 02 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Toh Jun Wei Vince
[11]
A-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-01 2 4 00:16.99 12   -
1410 Batin Anthony Frances Balusdan
[103]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 5 1 00:14.42 19   -
1410 Wong Hiu Yin Daniel
[113]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 8 3 00:15.11 34   -
1450 Wan Ian Irfann Bin Wan Shamsury
[105]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 7 6 00:14.92 9   Q
1450 Eng Wei Xian, Antiago
[97]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 8 1 00:15.35 20   -
1530 Wong Zhi Qi Nikki
[488]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 02-04 1 9 01:59.91 6   Q
1530 Yeo Wynne
[489]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 02-04 2 7 02:23.97 41   -
1400/1445 Jade Yeo Ying Jie
[483]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-05 2 21 3.00     -
1400/1445 Liang Jia Xin
[484]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-05 1 2       DNQ
1540/1620 Nang Om Seng
[459]
C-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-06 2 10       Q
1540/1620 Soh Kim Hwee Gerlene
[462]
C-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-06 1 14       Q
 
Session 03 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Saminathan Ravi Kumar Nimal Aravin
[103]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-01 4 2 02:09.78 23   -
0830 Caleb Ng
[96]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-01 1 15 02:34.33 54   -
0840 Muhammad Hafid Rifa'i Bin Sohan
[110]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 1 11 02:02.10 22   -
0840 Muhd Shahmi Aqil Bin Muhd Shah W
[111]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 3 6 02:17.19 51   -
0905 Sandra Lee
[460]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 6 7 00:35.67 42   -
0905 Sarah Lim Wen Hui
[461]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 3 2       DNS
0930 Fong Yong En, Ella
[482]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 6 1 00:32.07 19   -
0930 Liang Jia Xin
[484]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 1 3       DNS
0830/0915 Muhd Shahfi Aqil Bin Muhd Shah W
[100]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 03-05 1 10 3.19     DNQ
0830/0915 Yeo Rui Kang Reagan
[106]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 03-05 2 24 3.12     DNQ
 
Session 04 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Azhaguselvi Vetriselvam Mukhesh
[102]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 3 5 00:51.76 31   -
1400 Mohamed Danish Bin Mohamed Akhirudin
[108]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 6 3 00:55.14 47   -
1430 Wong Zhi Qi Nikki
[488]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 6 7 00:51.67 13   -
1430 Fong Yong En, Ella
[482]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 6 3 00:53.07 26   -
1500 Saminathan Ravi Kumar Nimal Aravin
[103]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 5 8 00:55.52 40   -
1500 Ruzain Irfan Bin Khamis
[102]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 6 4 00:56.31 43   -
1530 Teoh Ji Hui
[463]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 4 5 00:59.81 47   -
1530 Chew Yun Xuan
[457]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 6 6 01:01.49 52   -
1400/1445 Soh Kim Hwee Gerlene
[462]
C-Girls
High Jump
Qfy Rd 04-05 1 6       Q
1540/1615 Capuz Ralph Celedon Tanajura
[104]
B-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 04-06 2 6       Q
1540/1615 Gomes Leon
[105]
B-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 04-06 1 14       Q
1530 Dheo Yudha Kusuma
[10]
A-Boys
Long Jump
Final 04-08 1 3 3.34 3 6  
1530 Zhou Yushi
[12]
A-Boys
Long Jump
Final 04-08 1 5 3.23 4 5  
 
Session 05 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Chew Yun Xuan
[457]
C-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 05-01 3 10 02:35.72 38   -
0900 Muhd Shahfi Aqil Bin Muhd Shah W
[100]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 3 6 00:33.09 39   -
0900 Lee Ser Whei
[98]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 4 5 00:36.70 70   -
0910 Aiman Bin Muhammad
[101]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 7 5 00:29.96 18   -
0910 Wong Hiu Yin Daniel
[113]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 4 5 00:31.47 29   -
0830 Soh Kim Hwee Gerlene
[462]
C-Girls
Long Jump
Final 05-05 1 13 3.82 3 6  
0830 Nang Om Seng
[459]
C-Girls
Long Jump
Final 05-05 1 5 3.03 17    
0830 Nicholas Loo Ding Man
[101]
C-Boys
High Jump
Final 05-06 1 12 1.33 2 7  
1010/1045 Tharine Sandaran
[487]
B-Girls
High Jump
Qfy Rd 05-07 2 11   1   Q
1010/1045 Quek Luck Syang
[485]
B-Girls
High Jump
Qfy Rd 05-07 1 2       DNQ
 
Session 06 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Sembawang Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-01 1 6 03:16.72 7   Q
1430 Sembawang Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-02 4 6 03:35.83 8   Q
1500 Sembawang Pri Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-03 1 2 03:42.82 14   -
1400 Soh Kim Hwee Gerlene
[462]
C-Girls
High Jump
Final 06-04 1 2 1.31 1 9  
 
Session 07 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Zong Weiye
[13]
A-Boys
1500 Metres
Final 07-01 1 2 06:03.23 1 9  
0845 Muhammad Hafid Rifa'i Bin Sohan
[110]
B-Boys
1500 Metres
Final 07-02 1 9 05:43.62 9    
0830 Tharine Sandaran
[487]
B-Girls
High Jump
Final 07-07 1 13 1.25 5 4  
1010 Gomes Leon
[105]
B-Boys
High Jump
Final 07-09 1 8 1.27 6 3  
1010 Capuz Ralph Celedon Tanajura
[104]
B-Boys
High Jump
Final 07-09 1 7 1.27 8 1  
 
Session 08 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1440 Wan Ian Irfann Bin Wan Shamsury
[105]
C-Boys
100 Metres
S/Final 08-03 1 2 00:14.67 9   -
 
Session 09 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0900 Castillo Gracella Janah Remorin
[456]
C-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (52.0cm)
Heat 09-06 1 4 00:16.31 14   -
0900 Sarah Lim Wen Hui
[461]
C-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (52.0cm)
Heat 09-06 2 6       DNS
0910 Wan Ian Irfann Bin Wan Shamsury
[105]
C-Boys
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-07 3 5 00:13.84 2   Q
0910 Nicholas Loo Ding Man
[101]
C-Boys
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-07 5 7 00:14.10 4   Q
0930 Tharine Sandaran
[487]
B-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-08 5 2 00:15.98 16   -
0930 Alifah Ilyana Binte Mohammad Jawahir
[479]
B-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-08 1 7 00:16.22 18   -
0950 Aiman Bin Muhammad
[101]
B-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Heat 09-09 3 5 00:17.79 4   Q
0950 Vaithilingam Akash Raj
[112]
B-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Heat 09-09 5 1 00:18.28 7   Q
 
Session 10 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1405 Aiman Bin Muhammad
[101]
B-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Final 10-02 1 6 00:17.34 4 5  
1405 Vaithilingam Akash Raj
[112]
B-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Final 10-02 1 1 00:18.49 8 1  
1420 Wan Ian Irfann Bin Wan Shamsury
[105]
C-Boys
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Final 10-03 1 5 00:13.47 1 9  
1420 Nicholas Loo Ding Man
[101]
C-Boys
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Final 10-03 1 6 00:14.01 3 6  
1450 Sembawang Pri Sch
[]
A-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Final 10-06 1 5 03:55.50 3 6  
1500 Sembawang Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Final 10-07 1 1 03:18.47 8 1  
1510 Sembawang Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Final 10-08 1 8 03:34.45 6 3  
 
Session 11 - 09/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Sembawang Pri Sch
[]
D-Boys
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-01 3 1 01:11.48 12   -
0900 Sembawang Pri Sch
[]
D-Girls
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-02 2 1 01:17.82 20   -
0930 Sembawang Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-03 2 4 00:58.99 2   Q
1000 Sembawang Pri Sch
[]
C-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-04 4 7 01:04.90 16   -
1030 Sembawang Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-05 4 4 00:56.79 8   Q
1100 Sembawang Pri Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-06 5 6 01:00.30 14   -
 
Session 12 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 13 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 14 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 15 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Mone Yohaan
[140]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-01 1 1 00:09.36
Throws:E/C
  11  
1400 Low Hong Yang Rubio
[137]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-01 4 1 00:09.60
Throws:D/D
  10  
1400 Riyaskhan Rahil Nafeez
[141]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-01 10 1 00:09.58
Throws:D/-
  8  
1400 Darrell Ling Kang Ying
[135]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-01 5 4 00:10.18
Throws:D/C
  8  
1400 Moht Zayden Arsyavin Bin Moht Nasi
[139]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-01 14 2 00:10.60
Throws:E/C
  8  
1400 Elzhar Muhaimin Bin Mazelan
[136]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-01 8 4 00:10.04
Throws:D/X
  7  
1400 Chokkakula Satvik
[133]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-01 6 4 00:11.75
Throws:D/E
  7  
1400 Arush Kappala
[131]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-01 7 3 00:10.04
Throws:-/-
  5  
1400 Vikram Khushwanth
[143]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-01 3 4 00:11.67
Throws:E/X
  5  
1400 Benyamin Ng
[132]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-01 13 2 00:11.05
Throws:-/-
  3  
1400 Chong Zhi Xian
[134]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-01 11 4 00:11.67
Throws:C/-
  3  
1400 Aditya Singh Rathour
[130]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-01 2 4 00:12.46
Throws:X/C
  2  
1400 Manikandan Kavinraaj
[138]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-01 9 4 00:13.21
Throws:-/D
  2  
1400 Tee Bing Han
[142]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-01 12 3
Throws:-/-
    DNS
1400 Nur Shafiyyah Arina Binte Hairulanwar
[620]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 8 4 00:09.52
Throws:C/B
  15  
1400 Joanna Chandra
[615]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 9 2 00:09.89
Throws:E/X
  15  
1400 Varshana D/O Premanandham
[622]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 10 1 00:10.73
Throws:C/A
  12  
1400 Leong Hui Zhen
[617]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 11 4 00:10.91
Throws:C/A
  12  
1400 Nur Nadhira Binte Abdullah
[619]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 5 4 00:10.93
Throws:-/B
  10  
1400 Arissa Qarynna Binte Muhamad Iskandar
[613]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 7 3 00:12.29
Throws:D/A
  10  
1400 Leong Hui Xin
[616]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 1 2 00:12.49
Throws:D/A
  10  
1400 Deepa Vikneswaran
[614]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 2 3 00:12.31
Throws:C/X
  8  
1400 Nidharshana Vigneshwaran
[618]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 3 4 00:12.68
Throws:C/A
  8  
1400 Rebecca Lui Ann Yee
[621]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 6 2 00:13.45
Throws:B/X
  5  
 
Session 16 - 16/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1455 Wong Zhi Qi Nikki
[488]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Final 16-09 1 7 02:05.29 12    
1540 Sembawang Pri Sch
[]
A-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Final 16-13 1 5 01:03.08 3 6  
1600 Sembawang Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Final 16-15 1 5 00:57.54 2 7  
1620 Sembawang Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Final 16-17 1 8 00:56.65 8 1  
 
Session SP01 - 27/03/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830/0915 Montanez Antonio Gabriel Espina
[99]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-01 1 2   1   Q
0830/0915 Tristan Lim Junyi
[104]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-01 2 24 6.36     -
1010/1055 Jiang Yingrui
[107]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 2 7 6.49 29   -
1010/1055 Hidayat Hudzaifah Bin Mohd Herman
[106]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 1 7       -
1330/1415 Angel Lim Yu Xin
[480]
B-Girls
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-03 2 6   1   Q
1330/1415 Chakraborty Adrita
[481]
B-Girls
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-03 1 13 4.02 25   -
1500/1545 Kendra Gomez
[458]
C-Girls
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-04 1 10   1   Q
1500/1545 Teoh Ji Hui
[463]
C-Girls
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-04 2 3 4.67 27   -
 
Session SP02 - 28/03/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Kendra Gomez
[458]
C-Girls
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Final SP02-01 1 13 6.66 8 1  
1330 Angel Lim Yu Xin
[480]
B-Girls
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Final SP02-03 1 12 7.05 3 6  
1430 Montanez Antonio Gabriel Espina
[99]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Final SP02-04 1 5 9.77 5 4  
1630 Toh Jun Wei Vince
[11]
A-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Final SP02-06 1 5 10.17 1 9  
1630 Dheo Yudha Kusuma
[10]
A-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Final SP02-06 1 2 7.88 4 5  
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.