RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

St. Anthony's Canossian Pri Sch (By Day)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
Session 01 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0920 Ayra Azman Tan
[581]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 3 1 00:14.22 3   Q
0920 Aleyza Naiaraputri Kusumo
[580]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 7 4 00:15.97 39   -
0930 Justine Teh Rui En
[619]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 2 4 00:13.49 5   Q
0930 Roxanna Madeline Cross
[624]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 6 5 00:13.78 8   Q
 
Session 02 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1530 Cadence Tan Ze Qing
[616]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 02-04 3 3 02:01.08 7   Q
1530 Kyra Lim Sze Yu
[620]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 02-04 2 14 02:12.92 30   -
1400/1445 Yvette Lee
[626]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-05 2 4       Q
1400/1445 Joyce Chong Yi Xuan
[618]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-05 1 11 3.31     -
1540/1620 Cheryl Annabel Santono
[583]
C-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-06 2 1       Q
1540/1620 Aleyza Naiaraputri Kusumo
[580]
C-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-06 1 15       Q
 
Session 03 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0905 Ayra Azman Tan
[581]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 9 1 00:31.32 3   Q
0905 Choo Jia Yi
[584]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 5 6 00:32.44 12   Q
0930 Pujeda Althea Deziree Linao
[623]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 9 3 00:29.15 2   Q
0930 Justine Teh Rui En
[619]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 7 1 00:29.32 6   Q
 
Session 04 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1430 Pujeda Althea Deziree Linao
[623]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 7 4 00:47.72 3   Q
1430 Cadence Tan Ze Qing
[616]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 1 7 00:49.09 7   Q
1530 Caelyn Chew Kai Ling
[582]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 7 8 00:48.81 1   Q
1530 Choo Jia Yi
[584]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 3 1 00:51.55 5   Q
1400/1445 Cheryl Annabel Santono
[583]
C-Girls
High Jump
Qfy Rd 04-05 2 4       Q
1400/1445 Tan Shi En Enya
[590]
C-Girls
High Jump
Qfy Rd 04-05 1 1       DNQ
1400 Yvette Lee
[626]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Final 04-07 1 6 3.71 12    
 
Session 05 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Caelyn Chew Kai Ling
[582]
C-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 05-01 1 14 01:57.52 1   Q
0830 Tan Shi En Enya
[590]
C-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 05-01 3 4 02:12.10 14   Q
0830 Cheryl Annabel Santono
[583]
C-Girls
Long Jump
Final 05-05 1 3 3.37 8 1  
0830 Aleyza Naiaraputri Kusumo
[580]
C-Girls
Long Jump
Final 05-05 1 16 3.29 10    
1010/1045 Yvette Lee
[626]
B-Girls
High Jump
Qfy Rd 05-07 2 6   1   Q
1010/1045 Farissa Alya Binte Mohd Faizal
[617]
B-Girls
High Jump
Qfy Rd 05-07 1 10       DNQ
 
Session 06 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1500 St. Anthony's Canossian Pri Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-03 2 1 03:21.39 1   Q
1400 Cheryl Annabel Santono
[583]
C-Girls
High Jump
Final 06-04 1 3 1.10 9    
 
Session 07 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0910 Ayra Azman Tan
[581]
C-Girls
200 Metres
S/Final 07-04 2 5 00:30.54 4   Q
0910 Choo Jia Yi
[584]
C-Girls
200 Metres
S/Final 07-04 1 7 00:31.60 10   -
0930 Justine Teh Rui En
[619]
B-Girls
200 Metres
S/Final 07-06 2 3 00:28.76 2   Q
0930 Pujeda Althea Deziree Linao
[623]
B-Girls
200 Metres
S/Final 07-06 2 4 00:29.08 5   Q
0830 Yvette Lee
[626]
B-Girls
High Jump
Final 07-07 1 10 1.04 15    
 
Session 08 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1435 Justine Teh Rui En
[619]
B-Girls
100 Metres
S/Final 08-02 1 3 00:14.06 6   Q
1435 Roxanna Madeline Cross
[624]
B-Girls
100 Metres
S/Final 08-02 1 6 00:14.63 11   -
1445 Ayra Azman Tan
[581]
C-Girls
100 Metres
S/Final 08-04 1 5 00:14.81 3   Q
1510 Pujeda Althea Deziree Linao
[623]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Final 08-08 1 3 00:47.03 4 5  
1510 Cadence Tan Ze Qing
[616]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Final 08-08 1 1 00:48.91 6 3  
1520 Caelyn Chew Kai Ling
[582]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Final 08-10 1 4 00:47.87 1 9  
1520 Choo Jia Yi
[584]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Final 08-10 1 2 00:49.89 2 7  
 
Session 09 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0840 Justine Teh Rui En
[619]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Final 09-03 1 5 00:28.75 4 5  
0840 Pujeda Althea Deziree Linao
[623]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Final 09-03 1 2 00:29.11 8 1  
0845 Ayra Azman Tan
[581]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Final 09-04 1 6 00:30.53 3 6  
0900 Lai Zuyi
[587]
C-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (52.0cm)
Heat 09-06 3 3 00:16.28 12   -
0900 Natalie Agustine Thu Ya
[588]
C-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (52.0cm)
Heat 09-06 1 5 00:16.82 17   -
0930 Joyce Chong Yi Xuan
[618]
B-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-08 4 7 00:17.94 31   -
0930 Roxanna Madeline Cross
[624]
B-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-08 3 5 00:20.40     DQ
 
Session 10 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1520 St. Anthony's Canossian Pri Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Final 10-09 1 4 03:12.04 1 9 New Rec
 
Session 11 - 09/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0900 St. Anthony's Canossian Pri Sch
[]
D-Girls
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-02 2 7 01:07.56 1   Q
1000 St. Anthony's Canossian Pri Sch
[]
C-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-04 1 7 00:59.43 3   Q
1100 St. Anthony's Canossian Pri Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-06 3 4 00:56.64 1   Q
 
Session 12 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 13 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 14 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 15 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Maia Nahiera Binte Mohamad Asraf
[788]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 10 3 00:09.94
Throws:>E/D
  20  
1400 Lim Ziying Elyssa
[787]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 8 2 00:09.06
Throws:>E/B
  19  
1400 Cheok Hui Qi Celeste
[778]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 2 2 00:09.71
Throws:E/D
  19  
1400 Lee Xin Yi Joy-Shania
[785]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 7 2 00:08.60
Throws:B/D
  18  
1400 Crausos Ma Sophia Chicote
[781]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 4 3 00:09.11
Throws:D/B
  17  
1400 Alexis Tan Ze Qian
[775]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 6 1 00:09.13
Throws:C/C
  17  
1400 Aashi Lareesha Kaur D/O Randeep Singh
[774]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 4 1 00:09.61
Throws:C/C
  16  
1400 Choi Lynn
[780]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 3 1 00:09.76
Throws:D/B
  16  
1400 Krisha Shashini D/O Jai Raj
[782]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 9 4 00:09.36
Throws:A/B
  14  
1400 Chloe Hoo Yee Ling
[779]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 1 1 00:09.89
Throws:B/A
  13  
1400 Pujeda Athena Raiza Linao
[792]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 2 1 00:12.22
Throws:E/C
  13  
1400 Tan Jing Yi, Celeste
[794]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 11 1 00:09.55
Throws:B/-
  12  
1400 Lauron Isabella Caroline
[783]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 5 3 00:09.72
Throws:-/B
  12  
1400 Xu Miaofei
[795]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group G)
Final 15-02 3 2 00:10.33
Throws:B/-
  11  
 
Session 16 - 16/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1410 Ayra Azman Tan
[581]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Final 16-01 1 3 00:14.77 1 9  
1420 Justine Teh Rui En
[619]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Final 16-03 1 7 00:14.06 7 2  
1445 Caelyn Chew Kai Ling
[582]
C-Girls
600 Metres
Final 16-07 1 4 01:59.73 2 7  
1445 Tan Shi En Enya
[590]
C-Girls
600 Metres
Final 16-07 1 14 02:14.25 15    
1455 Cadence Tan Ze Qing
[616]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Final 16-09 1 1 01:57.20 5 4  
1530 St. Anthony's Canossian Pri Sch
[]
D-Girls
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Final 16-12 1 4 01:07.57 1 9  
1550 St. Anthony's Canossian Pri Sch
[]
C-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Final 16-14 1 3 00:58.10 3 6  
1610 St. Anthony's Canossian Pri Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Final 16-16 1 4 00:54.82 1 9  
 
Session SP01 - 27/03/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1330/1415 Yam Kah Huen Natalie
[625]
B-Girls
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-03 2 1   1   Q
1330/1415 Lim Wei Xiang Melinda
[621]
B-Girls
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-03 1 8   1   Q
1500/1545 Hazel Chua Hui Xi
[586]
C-Girls
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-04 2 7   1   Q
1500/1545 Lai Zuyi
[587]
C-Girls
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-04 1 12 4.82 25   -
 
Session SP02 - 28/03/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Hazel Chua Hui Xi
[586]
C-Girls
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Final SP02-01 1 3 5.81 14    
1330 Yam Kah Huen Natalie
[625]
B-Girls
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Final SP02-03 1 4 7.32 2 7  
1330 Lim Wei Xiang Melinda
[621]
B-Girls
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Final SP02-03 1 13 6.60 8 1  
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.