RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Red Swastika Sch (By Day)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
Session 01 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Tristan Loh
[274]
B-Boys
1500 Metres
Heat 01-01 2 2 05:49.63 8   Q
0930 Toh Xinyi, Isabel
[613]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 5 3 00:13.79 9   Q
0930 Tong Shi Rui
[614]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 4 1 00:16.74 63   -
0830/0915 Soh Jiefeng
[272]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 01-05 1 24 3.33     -
0830/0915 Tay Jing Wen
[273]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 01-05 2 3 3.05     -
 
Session 02 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1410 Peng Yu Zhen, Kaiser
[271]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 2 1 00:15.18 37   -
1410 Lucas Wong Wen Xuan
[270]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 1 5 00:15.55 48   -
1450 Jayden Char Jieheng
[252]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 1 4 00:15.54 26   -
1450 Javen Teo Yi Kiat
[251]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 3 7 00:15.87 35   -
1530 Wu Ting Wei
[615]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 02-04 3 4 01:59.64 5   Q
1530 Miao Shi Cheng
[610]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 02-04 1 14 02:12.39 29   -
1400/1445 Foo Xin Min Jolie
[607]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-05 2 15 2.91     -
1400/1445 Ng Jing Lin
[611]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-05 1 5 2.48     -
 
Session 03 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Dylan Woo Chern See
[250]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-01 1 10 02:08.94 22   -
0830 Ng Xin Zhe, Shane
[257]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-01 4 1 02:50.01 60   -
0840 Tristan Loh
[274]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 3 17 01:56.30 12   Q
0840 Chan Jing Hao, Kynan
[267]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 1 1 02:22.09 56   -
0930 Toh Xinyi, Isabel
[613]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 8 7 00:30.53 10   Q
0930 Goh Zhong Yi Joyvis
[609]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 3 3 00:38.54 66   -
0830/0915 Dylan Woo Chern See
[250]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 03-05 1 12 3.22     DNQ
0830/0915 Ryan Tan Xin Hong
[258]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 03-05 2 6       DNQ
 
Session 04 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Chan Jing Hao, Kynan
[267]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 9 4 00:58.03 59   -
1400 Tay Jing Wen
[273]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 6 7 01:00.02 62   -
1430 Wu Ting Wei
[615]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 7 5 00:48.20 5   Q
1430 Miao Shi Cheng
[610]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 4 5 00:54.61 37   -
1500 Davier Lee Kai Feng
[249]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 8 5 01:01.12 61   -
1500 Ng Xin Zhe, Shane
[257]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 2 6 01:09.57 68   -
 
Session 05 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0900 Loh Wen Jun
[256]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 3 2 00:33.46 44   -
0900 Yong Jay Ern Keith
[259]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 7 7 00:35.54 57   -
0910 Soh Jiefeng
[272]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 9 4 00:34.94 60   -
0910 Alexavier Sim Han Cen
[265]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 1 5 00:35.92 65   -
 
Session 06 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Red Swastika Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-01 5 3 03:37.34 18   -
1430 Red Swastika Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-02 4 1 03:41.54 14   -
1500 Red Swastika Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-03 2 7 03:42.88 15   -
 
Session 07 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0845 Tristan Loh
[274]
B-Boys
1500 Metres
Final 07-02 1 8 05:42.02 7 2  
0930 Toh Xinyi, Isabel
[613]
B-Girls
200 Metres
S/Final 07-06 2 2 00:29.79 9   -
 
Session 08 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1435 Toh Xinyi, Isabel
[613]
B-Girls
100 Metres
S/Final 08-02 1 2 00:14.49 9   -
1510 Wu Ting Wei
[615]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Final 08-08 1 2 00:48.06 5 4  
 
Session 09 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0910 Javen Teo Yi Kiat
[251]
C-Boys
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-07 1 3 00:15.90 17   -
0910 Jayden Char Jieheng
[252]
C-Boys
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-07 2 5 00:16.08 22   -
0930 Goh Zhong Qing Lovis
[608]
B-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-08 1 4 00:17.16 28   -
0950 Lucas Wong Wen Xuan
[270]
B-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Heat 09-09 1 4 00:19.91 19   -
 
Session 10 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 11 - 09/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Red Swastika Sch
[]
D-Boys
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-01 3 7 01:19.69 33   -
0900 Red Swastika Sch
[]
D-Girls
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-02 1 6 01:14.79 10   -
0930 Red Swastika Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-03 5 5 01:01.06 14   -
1030 Red Swastika Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-05 1 6 01:01.50 24   -
1100 Red Swastika Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-06 3 7 01:02.13 18   -
 
Session 12 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 13 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 14 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1000 Jaron Teo Zi Kiat
[317]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-03 15 2 00:09.73
Throws:C/-
  7  
1000 Kyler Ng Yi Xue
[319]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-03 10 4 00:10.33
Throws:X/C
  6  
1000 Jairus Wong Wen Le
[316]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-03 12 1 00:10.53
Throws:D/-
  6  
1000 Travis Li Zhenyu
[326]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-03 7 3 00:10.47
Throws:-/-
  5  
1000 Poh Ler Hean Sherman
[323]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-03 5 2 00:11.39
Throws:C/C
  5  
1000 Tan Hirotomo
[324]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-03 9 3 00:11.59
Throws:X/E
  5  
1000 Lim Lui Hong Phoebus
[321]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-03 4 1 00:12.62
Throws:F/C
  5  
1000 Lim Khong Seng Tristan
[320]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-03 8 4 00:11.87
Throws:-/-
  2  
1000 Nathaniel Loh Jing Teng
[322]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-03 6 1 00:12.36
Throws:C/-
  2  
1000 Jonas Tan Yi Xuan
[318]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-03 3 4 00:13.01
Throws:D/X
  2  
1000 Tan Rui Zhe Theodore
[325]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-03 11 1 00:13.31
Throws:X/X
     
1000 Emma Chng Zi Xing
[769]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-04 6 2 00:09.76
Throws:C/B
  15  
1000 Toh Wen Xuan Chloe
[773]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-04 2 3 00:10.49
Throws:D/A
  14  
1000 Caelyn Lee Jia Ying
[766]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-04 8 4 00:09.94
Throws:B/A
  13  
1000 Joelyn Tan Lay Shan
[771]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-04 5 2 00:10.37
Throws:C/A
  13  
1000 Hannah Hoon Hai Ning
[770]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-04 3 2 00:10.90
Throws:A/D
  13  
1000 Caitlin Soh Yaxuan
[767]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-04 7 1 00:10.01
Throws:B/-
  11  
1000 Chloe Lee Jia Zhen
[768]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-04 12 3 00:09.91
Throws:-/-
  10  
1000 Au Xuan Ting, Janelle
[765]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-04 4 3 00:11.19
Throws:B/X
  9  
 
Session 15 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 16 - 16/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1455 Wu Ting Wei
[615]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Final 16-09 1 2 01:53.36 3 6  
1500 Tristan Loh
[274]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Final 16-10 1 12 01:59.46 14    
 
Session SP01 - 27/03/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830/0915 Lee Xu
[255]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-01 2 12 5.38     -
0830/0915 Kyle Chin Hou Lam
[254]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-01 1 25 4.66     -
1010/1055 Choong Li Jun Raphael
[268]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 2 3 5.84 37   -
1330/1415 Allyson Teo Yi Ting
[606]
B-Girls
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-03 1 4 4.76 22   -
 
Session SP02 - 28/03/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.