RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Rosyth Sch (By Day)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
Session 01 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0920 Cheryl Tan Pei Xuan
[451]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 10 3 00:14.23 5   Q
0920 Elizabeth Chong Rui En
[452]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 7 2 00:15.07 17   -
0930 Ong Shi Qi, Brenda
[475]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 7 5 00:14.67 26   -
0930 Ong Zi En Corinth
[476]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 8 2 00:15.05 37   -
0830/0915 Lee Brayden
[94]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 01-05 2 17       DNQ
0830/0915 Wei Kai Liang, Josiah
[100]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 01-05 1 18       DNQ
 
Session 02 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1410 Deshann Cayden Ooi
[92]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 5 3 00:14.49 21   -
1410 Nicholas Cheong Shen Kai
[95]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 6 5 00:15.13 35   -
1450 Samuel Lim Song Yi
[94]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 9 8 00:16.33 47   -
1450 Lim Jern Chong, Aidan
[92]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 2 7 00:16.92 54   -
1530 Boon Yan Xin
[469]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 02-04 3 10 02:02.39 11   Q
1530 Celeste Ng Sze Kar
[470]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 02-04 1 6 02:07.67 22   -
1400/1445 Ong Zi En Corinth
[476]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-05 1 22       Q
1400/1445 Kayla Lin Jing Le
[472]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-05 2 5       DNQ
1540/1620 Loh Yee Gerng Calista
[453]
C-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-06 2 6 2.98     -
 
Session 03 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Gerrard Yeo Jun Jie
[89]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-01 2 5 02:10.12 25   -
0830 Loo Shou Zhe, Dylan
[93]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-01 3 11 02:16.39 38   -
0840 Teo Shao Kai
[97]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 4 9 02:11.96 43   -
0840 Tsen Shiong Kai
[99]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 2 16 02:27.63 61   -
0905 Cheryl Tan Pei Xuan
[451]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 3 5 00:31.36 4   Q
0905 Elizabeth Chong Rui En
[452]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 2 2 00:32.81 14   Q
0930 Neo En Yu
[473]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 2 3 00:29.16 3   Q
0930 Jessica Ng Xin Yi
[471]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 7 6 00:32.95 31   -
0830/0915 Koh Wen Huai
[90]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 03-05 1 24 3.33     DNQ
 
Session 04 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Tong Zong Wei
[98]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 1 3 00:46.00 4   Q
1400 Danial Aqil Bin Irwan Sharin
[91]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 9 2 00:54.06 44   -
1430 Neo En Yu
[473]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 5 5 00:47.91 4   Q
1430 Celeste Ng Sze Kar
[470]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 4 2 00:51.87 14   -
1500 Lai Jae
[91]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 2 4 00:51.39 15   -
1500 Tan Ser Liang Royce
[95]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 1 7       DQ
1530 Syadiyah Asyura Binte Ariff Reza
[455]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 1 3 00:52.47 7   Q
1530 Nurul Aqilah Binte Muhamad Salihin
[454]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 7 7 00:54.26 15   -
1400 Ong Zi En Corinth
[476]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Final 04-07 1 8 3.98 5 4  
 
Session 05 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Nurul Aqilah Binte Muhamad Salihin
[454]
C-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 05-01 2 5 02:05.26 7   Q
0830 Syadiyah Asyura Binte Ariff Reza
[455]
C-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 05-01 1 12 02:09.93 11   Q
0900 Koh Wen Huai
[90]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 9 7 00:32.53 28   -
0900 Lai Jae
[91]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 3 7       DNS
0910 Tong Zong Wei
[98]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 5 3 00:28.84 8   Q
0910 Deshann Cayden Ooi
[92]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 10 3 00:29.15 11   Q
 
Session 06 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Rosyth Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-01 4 3 03:19.75 10   -
1430 Rosyth Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-02 4 7 03:51.45     DQ
1500 Rosyth Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-03 4 5 03:27.46 5   Q
 
Session 07 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0910 Cheryl Tan Pei Xuan
[451]
C-Girls
200 Metres
S/Final 07-04 1 5 00:30.84 5   Q
0910 Elizabeth Chong Rui En
[452]
C-Girls
200 Metres
S/Final 07-04 2 1 00:32.02 14   -
0920 Tong Zong Wei
[98]
B-Boys
200 Metres
S/Final 07-05 1 6 00:28.56 9   -
0920 Deshann Cayden Ooi
[92]
B-Boys
200 Metres
S/Final 07-05 2 7 00:28.58 10   -
0930 Neo En Yu
[473]
B-Girls
200 Metres
S/Final 07-06 2 5 00:28.90 3   Q
 
Session 08 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1445 Cheryl Tan Pei Xuan
[451]
C-Girls
100 Metres
S/Final 08-04 1 3 00:15.02 6   Q
1505 Tong Zong Wei
[98]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Final 08-07 1 6 00:45.72 5 4  
1510 Neo En Yu
[473]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Final 08-08 1 6 00:46.78 2 7  
1520 Syadiyah Asyura Binte Ariff Reza
[455]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Final 08-10 1 1 00:52.08 7 2  
 
Session 09 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0840 Neo En Yu
[473]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Final 09-03 1 3 00:28.89 5 4  
0845 Cheryl Tan Pei Xuan
[451]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Final 09-04 1 2 00:30.96 5 4  
0910 Lim Jern Chong, Aidan
[92]
C-Boys
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-07 4 1 00:15.92 18   -
0930 Ong Shi Qi, Brenda
[475]
B-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-08 4 6 00:15.40 12   -
0950 Kendrew Chan Ka Lok
[93]
B-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Heat 09-09 3 4 00:18.90 9   -
 
Session 10 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1520 Rosyth Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Final 10-09 1 2 03:22.74 5 4  
 
Session 11 - 09/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0930 Rosyth Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-03 1 7 01:04.10 25   -
1000 Rosyth Sch
[]
C-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-04 2 4 01:01.12 6   Q
1030 Rosyth Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-05 2 5 00:57.17 12   -
1100 Rosyth Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-06 4 5 00:57.84 5   Q
 
Session 12 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 13 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 14 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1000 Joshua Low Kai Jing
[125]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-03 4 4 00:09.09
Throws:G/F
  16  
1000 Seow Zi Jie
[128]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-03 3 2 00:09.57
Throws:C/-
  7  
1000 Lew Xuan Kai, Davian
[126]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-03 7 1 00:09.91
Throws:X/C
  7  
1000 Seu Hoy Kit Brayden
[129]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-03 1 4 00:10.35
Throws:D/X
  7  
1000 Jayan Soh Jia Jie
[124]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-03 5 1 00:09.92
Throws:X/X
  6  
1000 Javier Ng Jun Wei
[123]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-03 6 4 00:10.28
Throws:C/X
  6  
1000 Loo Wee Shing, Craig Stuart
[127]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-03 2 1 00:12.68
Throws:-/D
  2  
1000 Seah Jia Xin Isabelle
[612]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-04 8 2 00:09.43
Throws:D/B
  17  
1000 Jayna Seah Si En
[608]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-04 5 1 00:09.94
Throws:C/A
  14  
1000 Loy Min Lin
[610]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-04 6 3 00:10.72
Throws:D/B
  14  
1000 Koh Yu-En Charlotte
[609]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-04 9 1 00:10.34
Throws:D/X
  13  
1000 Nurul Aqidah Binte Muhamad Salihin
[611]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-04 7 2 00:11.23
Throws:B/A
  10  
 
Session 15 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 16 - 16/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1410 Cheryl Tan Pei Xuan
[451]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Final 16-01 1 7 00:14.92 5 4  
1445 Nurul Aqilah Binte Muhamad Salihin
[454]
C-Girls
600 Metres
Final 16-07 1 1 02:04.68 7 2  
1445 Syadiyah Asyura Binte Ariff Reza
[455]
C-Girls
600 Metres
Final 16-07 1 11 02:10.42 11    
1455 Boon Yan Xin
[469]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Final 16-09 1 11 02:00.12 7 2  
1550 Rosyth Sch
[]
C-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Final 16-14 1 7 01:00.63 6 3  
1610 Rosyth Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Final 16-16 1 2 00:57.91 7 2  
 
Session SP01 - 27/03/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session SP02 - 28/03/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.