RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Rivervale Pri Sch (By Day)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
Session 01 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0920 Alisya Elyana B Muhd Nor Azlin
[447]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 8 2 00:16.60 55   -
0830/0915 Adam Iszacq Bin Hanafi
[85]
C-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 01-06 2 15 1.12     -
 
Session 02 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1450 Ho Khin Fai
[86]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 5 4 00:16.09 40   -
1450 Adam Iszacq Bin Hanafi
[85]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 4 1 00:16.12 43   -
 
Session 03 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0840 Wu Zhe Xuan
[89]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 2 5 02:30.67 62   -
0905 Nur Rabiatul Adawiyah B Muhd Sau
[449]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 8 5 00:36.59 48   -
0905 Heng Zi Xuan
[448]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 2 7 00:41.36 67   -
0930 Sng Wei Xuan Celine
[468]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 6 4       DQ
 
Session 04 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Wu Zhe Xuan
[89]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 7 1 01:01.93 67   -
1400 Muhammad Aryan Bin Rudy Herman
[88]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 1 1 01:02.02 68   -
1430 Sng Wei Xuan Celine
[468]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 7 3 01:08.50 62   -
1500 Jalen Siew Jun Det
[87]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 9 4 00:55.43 38   -
1530 Alisya Elyana B Muhd Nor Azlin
[447]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 8 6 00:56.76 29   -
1530 Heng Zi Xuan
[448]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 6 1 01:08.71 60   -
1540/1615 Muhammad Aryan Bin Rudy Herman
[88]
B-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 04-06 1 6       DNQ
 
Session 05 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Nur Rabiatul Adawiyah B Muhd Sau
[449]
C-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 05-01 3 14 02:50.61 40   -
0900 Jalen Siew Jun Det
[87]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 5 2 00:33.91 46   -
0900 Ho Khin Fai
[86]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 2 6 00:34.76 50   -
0910 Yong Haoxuan, Jeshua
[90]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 9 6 00:38.96 71   -
 
Session 06 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 07 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 08 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 09 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 10 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 11 - 09/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Rivervale Pri Sch
[]
D-Boys
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-01 3 2 01:23.23 34   -
 
Session 12 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 13 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 14 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1000 Harish Alagappan
[117]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-03 9 4 00:11.83
Throws:G/X
  7  
1000 Madipalli Sai Sishir
[119]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-03 8 1 00:10.47
Throws:-/X
  5  
1000 Caden Lee Ming Rui
[116]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-03 10 3 00:11.21
Throws:X/D
  5  
1000 Aidan Kwong Tjing Yew
[115]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-03 11 3 00:11.68
Throws:X/E
  5  
1000 Adil Azimi Bin Muhamad Rizan
[114]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-03 15 4 00:11.17
Throws:-/-
  3  
1000 Tristan Koh Boon Siang
[122]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-03 13 1 00:11.65
Throws:C/X
  3  
1000 Lim Yun Da, Austin
[118]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-03 14 3 00:12.33
Throws:X/X
  1  
1000 Poh Cheng Jun James
[121]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-03 12 2 00:14.72
Throws:-/X
     
1000 Muhammad Rizq Hakim Bin Hairunisham
[120]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-03 7 2
Throws:-/-
    DNS
1000 Syahirah Binte Abdul Rahim
[607]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-04 3 3 00:12.82
Throws:C/C
  10  
1000 Saivedika D/O Kannan
[606]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group F)
Final 14-04 4 2 00:13.78
Throws:B/-
  4  
 
Session 15 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 16 - 16/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session SP01 - 27/03/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1010/1055 Yong Haoxuan, Jeshua
[90]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 1 5 5.35 39   -
1010/1055 Giovanni Ye Jun Yang
[87]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 2 19 4.61 46   -
1330/1415 Elliea Faatin Binte Rizal
[467]
B-Girls
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-03 1 9 5.76 13   q
 
Session SP02 - 28/03/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1330 Elliea Faatin Binte Rizal
[467]
B-Girls
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Final SP02-03 1 3 6.18 9    
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.