RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Nanyang Pri Sch (By Day)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
Session 01 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Low Jit Yin Elgin
[363]
B-Boys
1500 Metres
Heat 01-01 2 9 05:12.01 1   Q
0830 Evan Sung
[356]
B-Boys
1500 Metres
Heat 01-01 1 15 05:56.76 13   Q
0920 Soh Hwei En, Rachel
[625]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 5 6 00:14.07 1   New Rec
0920 Amanda Chua Jia Ying
[618]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 10 6 00:14.22 3   Q
0930 Yeow Kai Xin, Charis
[681]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 10 3 00:13.39 4   Q
0930 Jamie Kua Rui Ern
[674]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 1 4 00:13.55 7   Q
0830/0915 Koh Zancong
[360]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 01-05 2 9       Q
0830/0915 Oh Sheng Kai
[364]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 01-05 1 3       Q
0830/0915 Lau Jia Hern
[342]
C-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 01-06 2 9       Q
0830/0915 Jaden Chew
[340]
C-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 01-06 1 15       Q
 
Session 02 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1410 Loh Jay Pun
[362]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 7 8 00:14.32 17   -
1410 Joshua Chan Dao Ming
[358]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 6 6 00:14.58 25   -
1450 Zed Xavier Ang
[348]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 8 6 00:15.11 12   Q
1450 Joshua Loh Yi Guang
[341]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 9 1 00:15.39 22   -
1530 Kimberly Chew Pei Min
[675]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 02-04 1 3 01:49.74 1   Q
1530 Cham Si Ning
[671]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 02-04 2 5 01:54.58 2   Q
1400/1445 Mathea Chan
[678]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-05 2 11       Q
1400/1445 Ang Yu Xi, Sophie
[670]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-05 1 14       DNQ
1540/1620 Liew Tze Chi
[623]
C-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-06 1 1       Q
1540/1620 Kayinn Ng Yu Ern
[622]
C-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-06 2 12       Q
 
Session 03 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Leong Zhan Yuan
[343]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-01 1 4 01:53.08 2   Q
0830 Daius Low Tian-Hng
[338]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-01 3 12 02:13.52 35   -
0840 Low Jit Yin Elgin
[363]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 3 11 01:50.42 3   Q
0840 Brandon Pang En
[353]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 4 7 01:51.80 6   Q
0905 Lui Rui Xian
[624]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 7 5 00:32.02 8   Q
0905 Tan E Rae
[626]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 3 7 00:32.05 9   Q
0930 Jamie Kua Rui Ern
[674]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 2 7 00:29.85 8   Q
0930 Yeow Kai Xin, Charis
[681]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 8 2 00:30.14 9   Q
0830/0915 Lau Jia Hern
[342]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 03-05 1 22   1   Q
0830/0915 Isaac Teo Ler Xin
[339]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 03-05 2 11   1   Q
1010 Oh Sheng Kai
[364]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Final 03-06 1 4 4.37 5 4  
1010 Koh Zancong
[360]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Final 03-06 1 11 3.40 16    
 
Session 04 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Brandon Pang En
[353]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 5 4 00:48.01 16   -
1400 Koh Zancong
[360]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 6 2       DNS
1430 Kimberly Chew Pei Min
[675]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 5 1 00:46.86 1   Q
1430 Cham Si Ning
[671]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 2 2 00:47.36 2   Q
1500 Leong Zhan Yuan
[343]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 6 6 00:47.53 2   Q
1500 Lim Zi Kai
[344]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 1 4 00:56.41 44   -
1530 Lui Rui Xian
[624]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 4 7 00:51.31 4   Q
1530 Tan E Rae
[626]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 1 5 00:54.22 14   -
1400/1445 Faith Wong Yu Jia
[621]
C-Girls
High Jump
Qfy Rd 04-05 2 10       Q
1400/1445 Amanda Chua Jia Ying
[618]
C-Girls
High Jump
Qfy Rd 04-05 1 5       Q
1540/1615 Jaron Chew
[357]
B-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 04-06 2 12       Q
1540/1615 Enzo Yeo Zi Xian
[354]
B-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 04-06 1 1       Q
1400 Mathea Chan
[678]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Final 04-07 1 1 4.12 3 6  
 
Session 05 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Elizabeth Chan Chien Wen
[620]
C-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 05-01 3 11 02:14.81 19   -
0900 Nash Sing Hii Lynam
[346]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 9 3 00:31.22 11   Q
0900 Zed Xavier Ang
[348]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 4 1 00:33.41 42   -
0910 Jaron Chew
[357]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 2 5 00:28.77 7   Q
0910 Oh Sheng Kai
[364]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 10 4 00:29.62 16   Q
0830 Kayinn Ng Yu Ern
[622]
C-Girls
Long Jump
Final 05-05 1 7 3.29 10    
0830 Liew Tze Chi
[623]
C-Girls
Long Jump
Final 05-05 1 15 3.25 13    
0830 Lau Jia Hern
[342]
C-Boys
High Jump
Final 05-06 1 1 1.30 3 6  
0830 Jaden Chew
[340]
C-Boys
High Jump
Final 05-06 1 13 1.27 5 4  
1010/1045 Heidi Leong Ngai Ling
[673]
B-Girls
High Jump
Qfy Rd 05-07 2 13   1   Q
1010/1045 Sophia Mae Loh En Hui
[680]
B-Girls
High Jump
Qfy Rd 05-07 1 7   1   Q
 
Session 06 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Nanyang Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-01 3 4 03:13.99 5   Q
1430 Nanyang Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-02 2 5 03:30.11 4   Q
1500 Nanyang Pri Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-03 4 6 03:26.33 3   Q
1400 Amanda Chua Jia Ying
[618]
C-Girls
High Jump
Final 06-04 1 8 1.25 2 7  
1400 Faith Wong Yu Jia
[621]
C-Girls
High Jump
Final 06-04 1 4 1.16 6 3  
 
Session 07 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0845 Low Jit Yin Elgin
[363]
B-Boys
1500 Metres
Final 07-02 1 4 05:09.91 1 9  
0845 Evan Sung
[356]
B-Boys
1500 Metres
Final 07-02 1 13 05:42.56 8 1  
0900 Nash Sing Hii Lynam
[346]
C-Boys
200 Metres
S/Final 07-03 1 7 00:31.27     DQ
0910 Tan E Rae
[626]
C-Girls
200 Metres
S/Final 07-04 1 2 00:31.32 8   q
0910 Lui Rui Xian
[624]
C-Girls
200 Metres
S/Final 07-04 1 6 00:31.55 9   -
0920 Jaron Chew
[357]
B-Boys
200 Metres
S/Final 07-05 2 6 00:28.51 6   Q
0920 Oh Sheng Kai
[364]
B-Boys
200 Metres
S/Final 07-05 1 8 00:29.21 14   -
0930 Yeow Kai Xin, Charis
[681]
B-Girls
200 Metres
S/Final 07-06 1 2 00:29.45 8   q
0930 Jamie Kua Rui Ern
[674]
B-Girls
200 Metres
S/Final 07-06 1 6 00:29.98 10   -
0830 Heidi Leong Ngai Ling
[673]
B-Girls
High Jump
Final 07-07 1 6 1.25 5 4  
0830 Sophia Mae Loh En Hui
[680]
B-Girls
High Jump
Final 07-07 1 8 1.25 8 1  
0830 Lau Jia Hern
[342]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Final 07-08 1 14 4.04 2 7  
0830 Isaac Teo Ler Xin
[339]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Final 07-08 1 6 3.88 5 4  
1010 Jaron Chew
[357]
B-Boys
High Jump
Final 07-09 1 10 1.36 2 7  
1010 Enzo Yeo Zi Xian
[354]
B-Boys
High Jump
Final 07-09 1 11 1.24 10    
 
Session 08 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1435 Jamie Kua Rui Ern
[674]
B-Girls
100 Metres
S/Final 08-02 2 6 00:13.97 2   Q
1435 Yeow Kai Xin, Charis
[681]
B-Girls
100 Metres
S/Final 08-02 1 5 00:13.97 4   Q
1440 Zed Xavier Ang
[348]
C-Boys
100 Metres
S/Final 08-03 1 7 00:15.53 14   -
1445 Soh Hwei En, Rachel
[625]
C-Girls
100 Metres
S/Final 08-04 1 4 00:14.64 1   Q
1445 Amanda Chua Jia Ying
[618]
C-Girls
100 Metres
S/Final 08-04 2 5 00:14.86 4   Q
1510 Kimberly Chew Pei Min
[675]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Final 08-08 1 4 00:46.26 1 9  
1510 Cham Si Ning
[671]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Final 08-08 1 5 00:47.01 3 6  
1515 Leong Zhan Yuan
[343]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Final 08-09 1 5 00:46.88 3 6  
1520 Lui Rui Xian
[624]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Final 08-10 1 6 00:50.07 4 5  
 
Session 09 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0835 Jaron Chew
[357]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Final 09-02 1 8 00:28.53 7 2  
0840 Yeow Kai Xin, Charis
[681]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Final 09-03 1 8 00:29.10 7 2  
0845 Tan E Rae
[626]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Final 09-04 1 8 00:31.76 8 1  
0900 Elizabeth Chan Chien Wen
[620]
C-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (52.0cm)
Heat 09-06 2 3 00:15.47 5   Q
0900 Soh Hwei En, Rachel
[625]
C-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (52.0cm)
Heat 09-06 3 1 00:15.73 8   Q
0910 Ben Tay Way-Ern
[337]
C-Boys
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-07 4 2 00:14.95 8   Q
0910 Isaac Teo Ler Xin
[339]
C-Boys
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-07 2 4 00:16.13 23   -
0930 Mathea Chan
[678]
B-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-08 4 5 00:13.81 1   Q
0930 Ang Yu Xi, Sophie
[670]
B-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-08 2 5 00:14.25 2   Q
0950 Loh Jay Pun
[362]
B-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Heat 09-09 5 7 00:17.98 6   Q
0950 Ethan Giuseppe Kam Jun Kai
[355]
B-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Heat 09-09 2 6 00:20.29 23   -
 
Session 10 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1405 Loh Jay Pun
[362]
B-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Final 10-02 1 7 00:17.59 5 4  
1420 Ben Tay Way-Ern
[337]
C-Boys
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Final 10-03 1 8 00:15.16 8 1  
1430 Mathea Chan
[678]
B-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Final 10-04 1 4 00:13.60 1 9  
1430 Ang Yu Xi, Sophie
[670]
B-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Final 10-04 1 5 00:13.80 2 7  
1435 Elizabeth Chan Chien Wen
[620]
C-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (52.0cm)
Final 10-05 1 2 00:15.02 3 6  
1435 Soh Hwei En, Rachel
[625]
C-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (52.0cm)
Final 10-05 1 8 00:15.54 7 2  
1500 Nanyang Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Final 10-07 1 2 03:12.27 6 3  
1510 Nanyang Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Final 10-08 1 6 03:29.05 4 5  
1520 Nanyang Pri Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Final 10-09 1 3 03:13.36 2 7 New Rec
 
Session 11 - 09/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Nanyang Pri Sch
[]
D-Boys
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-01 1 1 01:07.86 3   Q
0900 Nanyang Pri Sch
[]
D-Girls
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-02 3 3 01:13.17 6   Q
0930 Nanyang Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-03 3 5 00:59.37 7   Q
1000 Nanyang Pri Sch
[]
C-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-04 4 5 00:58.45 1   Q
1030 Nanyang Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-05 5 1 00:56.26 5   Q
1100 Nanyang Pri Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-06 4 3 00:56.99 2   Q
 
Session 12 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 13 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 14 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Fang Rui Jun Kayden
[450]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 8 3 00:08.26
Throws:G/-
  14  
0830 Ryan Chan Dao Hong
[457]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 12 1 00:08.46
Throws:F/X
  13  
0830 Keane Tan Jun
[453]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 9 2 00:08.76
Throws:C/F
  13  
0830 Elroy Tok
[449]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 7 1 00:09.03
Throws:>G/X
  13  
0830 Chan Jinn Kai , Kaai
[444]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 6 1 00:09.43
Throws:G/C
  13  
0830 Davide Luke Garcia
[447]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 14 1 00:09.13
Throws:F/C
  12  
0830 Ang Bin Kai, Bradley
[443]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 10 4 00:09.89
Throws:F/D
  12  
0830 Matthew Goh Jun Xiong
[455]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 15 3 00:08.99
Throws:E/-
  11  
0830 Lim Yu Heng
[454]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 2 2 00:09.45
Throws:E/C
  11  
0830 Kayden Wee Jun Chee
[452]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 11 4 00:09.97
Throws:E/D
  11  
0830 Sim Chong Jin, Nathan
[458]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 13 1 00:10.14
Throws:C/D
  8  
0830 Chong Ka Jin, Sebastian
[445]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 1 3 00:09.53
Throws:X/C
  7  
0830 Zach Koh Yi Kai
[459]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 5 1 00:11.48
Throws:E/C
  7  
0830 Matthew Quek Wei Zhi
[456]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 3 4 00:10.05
Throws:C/-
  6  
0830 Kyra Seow Kai Hui
[857]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-02 8 3 00:08.90
Throws:>E/E
  23  
0830 Ashley Rao Jia Yan
[851]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-02 6 2 00:10.53
Throws:D/D
  16  
0830 Wang Ching-Rui Caitlin
[861]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-02 13 3 00:09.79
Throws:C/B
  15  
0830 Tan Ngang Teng Xen
[859]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-02 11 3 00:09.52
Throws:B/B
  14  
0830 Chong Lynn Xi
[852]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-02 12 3 00:10.71
Throws:D/B
  14  
0830 Heather Lee Hui An
[853]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-02 7 2 00:10.40
Throws:C/A
  13  
0830 Katie Lynn Twang
[854]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-02 1 4 00:10.51
Throws:B/X
  10  
0830 Kristen Tham Yi Shyuan
[856]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-02 10 3 00:11.64
Throws:B/A
  9  
0830 Susanna Rose Pendlebury
[858]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-02 3 3 00:12.90
Throws:C/A
  8  
0830 Kayla Yeo Jia Le
[855]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-02 9 3 00:14.44
Throws:A/B
  4  
0830 Teo Li Chi
[860]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-02 2 4
Throws:-/-
    DNS
 
Session 15 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 16 - 16/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1410 Soh Hwei En, Rachel
[625]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Final 16-01 1 4 00:14.81 3 6  
1410 Amanda Chua Jia Ying
[618]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Final 16-01 1 6 00:14.97 6 3  
1420 Jamie Kua Rui Ern
[674]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Final 16-03 1 5 00:13.88 4 5  
1420 Yeow Kai Xin, Charis
[681]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Final 16-03 1 6 00:13.92 6 3  
1450 Leong Zhan Yuan
[343]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Final 16-08 1 5 01:49.76 3 6  
1455 Kimberly Chew Pei Min
[675]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Final 16-09 1 4 01:49.27 1 9  
1455 Cham Si Ning
[671]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Final 16-09 1 5 01:53.50 4 5  
1500 Brandon Pang En
[353]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Final 16-10 1 7 01:46.96 3 6  
1500 Low Jit Yin Elgin
[363]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Final 16-10 1 3 01:47.74 4 5  
1520 Nanyang Pri Sch
[]
D-Boys
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Final 16-11 1 3 01:07.10 4 5  
1530 Nanyang Pri Sch
[]
D-Girls
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Final 16-12 1 7 01:15.30 8 1  
1550 Nanyang Pri Sch
[]
C-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Final 16-14 1 4 00:57.77 1 9  
1600 Nanyang Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Final 16-15 1 1 00:58.41 3 6  
1610 Nanyang Pri Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Final 16-16 1 5 00:56.01 2 7  
1620 Nanyang Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Final 16-17 1 2 00:56.36 7 2  
 
Session SP01 - 27/03/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830/0915 Loh Ding Rong, Anson
[345]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-01 2 6   1   Q
0830/0915 Jaden Chew
[340]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-01 1 26   1   Q
1010/1055 Leam Teo Jin Tze
[361]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 2 4   1   Q
1010/1055 Ong Yi Jun Raymus
[365]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 1 9   1   Q
1330/1415 Lim Ci Rui
[676]
B-Girls
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-03 1 1   1   Q
1330/1415 Lim Rui Jia Rachael
[677]
B-Girls
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-03 2 12 5.70 14   q
1500/1545 Tan Hui Ting
[627]
C-Girls
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-04 1 9   1   Q
1500/1545 Chloe Lim Ee Lyn
[619]
C-Girls
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-04 2 8 5.88 18   -
 
Session SP02 - 28/03/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Tan Hui Ting
[627]
C-Girls
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Final SP02-01 1 7 7.09 5 4  
0930 Leam Teo Jin Tze
[361]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Final SP02-02 1 15 11.64 1 9  
0930 Ong Yi Jun Raymus
[365]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Final SP02-02 1 6 11.11 4 5  
1330 Lim Ci Rui
[676]
B-Girls
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Final SP02-03 1 8 6.72 6 3  
1330 Lim Rui Jia Rachael
[677]
B-Girls
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Final SP02-03 1 14 5.71 13    
1430 Loh Ding Rong, Anson
[345]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Final SP02-04 1 11 12.97 1 9 New Rec
1430 Jaden Chew
[340]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Final SP02-04 1 7 7.96 10    
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.