RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Northland Pri Sch (By Day)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
Session 01 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0920 Khng Jing Ern Renell
[442]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 3 5 00:14.17 2   Q
0930 Koh Shi Xuan, Bevlyn
[462]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 9 7 00:14.42 23   -
0930 Koh Jing Xuan, Bernyce
[461]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 5 5 00:14.83 30   -
 
Session 02 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1410 Zhang Shu Bin Bryan
[84]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 1 7 00:14.31 16   Q
1450 Pang Tun Yuen, Hayden
[75]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 10 5 00:15.17 16   Q
 
Session 03 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 04 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Lim Ze Xi
[79]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 5 2 00:45.48 2   Q
1500 Chang Heng Ye Shuon
[72]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 9 3 00:51.51 16   -
1400/1445 Yap En Ting, Amanda
[446]
C-Girls
High Jump
Qfy Rd 04-05 2 1       DNQ
 
Session 05 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 06 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Northland Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-01 4 5 03:16.07 6   Q
1430 Northland Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-02 2 7 03:32.34     DQ
1500 Northland Pri Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-03 2 5 03:47.17 18   -
 
Session 07 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 08 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1430 Zhang Shu Bin Bryan
[84]
B-Boys
100 Metres
S/Final 08-01 1 8 00:14.32 16   -
1440 Pang Tun Yuen, Hayden
[75]
C-Boys
100 Metres
S/Final 08-03 1 8 00:14.92 12   -
1445 Khng Jing Ern Renell
[442]
C-Girls
100 Metres
S/Final 08-04 2 4 00:15.02 7   q
1505 Lim Ze Xi
[79]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Final 08-07 1 5 00:45.03 2 7  
 
Session 09 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 10 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1500 Northland Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Final 10-07 1 7 03:18.01 7 2  
 
Session 11 - 09/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Northland Pri Sch
[]
D-Boys
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-01 1 6 01:12.21 13   -
0900 Northland Pri Sch
[]
D-Girls
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-02 4 5 01:13.96 9   -
0930 Northland Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-03 1 1 01:01.04 13   -
1000 Northland Pri Sch
[]
C-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-04 1 8 01:03.99 14   -
1030 Northland Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-05 2 1 00:57.16 11   -
1100 Northland Pri Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-06 3 2 01:03.09 21   -
 
Session 12 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 13 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 14 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Harell Aqdas Bin Hydir
[92]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 13 2 00:08.99
Throws:E/X
  11  
0830 Mashal Iman Bin Mohamed Norzaidi
[95]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 11 1 00:09.58
Throws:F/X
  10  
0830 Yeong Jia Hui, Brayden
[103]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 12 2 00:09.91
Throws:D/X
  8  
0830 Seow Chen Xi Lincoln
[100]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 14 2 00:10.08
Throws:-/E
  8  
0830 Ng Jia Hui Aaron
[97]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 1 4 00:10.12
Throws:C/X
  6  
0830 Damien Ashwyn Thavaruben
[91]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 4 1 00:10.49
Throws:C/X
  6  
0830 Ng Jun Lam
[98]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 15 1 00:11.30
Throws:E/-
  6  
0830 Jonas Tan Yi Jun
[94]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 10 1 00:11.70
Throws:D/C
  5  
0830 Mohd Thamir Khairan S/O Mohd Fad
[96]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 2 1 00:10.76
Throws:-/-
  4  
0830 Skyler Lee Zhuo Han
[101]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 3 1 00:12.84
Throws:X/X
     
0830 Chang Jia Le
[590]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-02 10 4 00:09.39
Throws:C/C
  17  
0830 Nur Nabila Natasha B Mohd Yatim
[594]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-02 13 4 00:10.04
Throws:D/C
  16  
0830 Shayanne Lee Rui Xuan
[598]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-02 1 3 00:09.83
Throws:C/B
  15  
0830 Tee Kai Tong Calista
[599]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-02 11 1 00:11.20
Throws:C/B
  12  
0830 Nurin Qaisara Binte Muhamad Hammar
[595]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-02 9 4 00:10.89
Throws:C/X
  11  
0830 Low Zi Ting, Kiera
[593]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-02 2 2 00:10.99
Throws:A/B
  11  
0830 Jalene Poon Si Han
[592]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-02 12 2 00:10.44
Throws:X/X
  9  
0830 Xu Yuqing
[601]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-02 5 3 00:10.85
Throws:A/X
  9  
0830 Ono Remi
[597]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-02 4 3 00:11.20
Throws:B/X
  9  
0830 Nurin Qasyira Binte Muhamad Hammar
[596]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-02 3 4 00:12.16
Throws:A/X
  6  
 
Session 15 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 16 - 16/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1410 Khng Jing Ern Renell
[442]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Final 16-01 1 1 00:14.91 4 5  
 
Session SP01 - 27/03/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1010/1055 Lim Ze Xi
[79]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 1 3   1   Q
1500/1545 Jaseena Afreen
[441]
C-Girls
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-04 1 2   1   Q
1500/1545 Shirodhini D/O Bala Murugan
[444]
C-Girls
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-04 2 9   1   Q
 
Session SP02 - 28/03/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Jaseena Afreen
[441]
C-Girls
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Final SP02-01 1 5 6.32 9    
0830 Shirodhini D/O Bala Murugan
[444]
C-Girls
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Final SP02-01 1 8 6.16 11    
0930 Lim Ze Xi
[79]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Final SP02-02 1 7 10.05 5 4  
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.