RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Nan Hua Pri Sch (By Day)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
Session 01 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Tan Yan Ren
[351]
B-Boys
1500 Metres
Heat 01-01 1 16 06:00.33 16   Q
0830 Isaac Tan Tze Sian
[346]
B-Boys
1500 Metres
Heat 01-01 2 6 06:19.19 23   -
0920 Kwek Shan Qi, Elizabeth
[617]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 8 5 00:15.14 19   -
0920 Jemima Han Hua Hui
[615]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 4 5 00:16.11 44   -
0930 Chen Yifei, Allegra
[663]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 8 3 00:16.23 60   -
0930 Loh Shayne Rae
[666]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 4 3 00:16.63 62   -
0830/0915 Brandon Gijs Wouterson
[341]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 01-05 1 7 2.41     -
0830/0915 Dallas Tan Yu Xi
[343]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 01-05 2 22 2.04     -
0830/0915 Otyler Chen Taile
[330]
C-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 01-06 2 4       DNQ
0830/0915 Yong Cheng Yu, Lucas
[336]
C-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 01-06 1 9       DNQ
 
Session 02 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1410 Evan Luah Kay Le
[345]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 5 8 00:14.35 18   -
1410 Ow Zun Gei
[350]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 10 1       DNS
1450 Kaizer Tan
[324]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 6 1 00:15.37 21   -
1450 Ng Shi Han Caleb
[329]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 5 3 00:15.77 34   -
1530 Victoria Chua Si Yu
[668]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 02-04 1 5 02:13.57 31   -
1530 Olivia Chiang Yue Ning
[667]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 02-04 3 12 02:15.09 33   -
1400/1445 Loh Shayne Rae
[666]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-05 2 8 2.01     -
1400/1445 Jierapipatanakul Nita
[665]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-05 1 13 1.82     -
 
Session 03 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Soh Wee Jin
[333]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-01 4 11 02:00.40 9   Q
0830 Laurent Lee Qifeng
[326]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-01 1 5 02:16.06 37   -
0840 Tan Yan Ren
[351]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 4 8 02:06.60 32   -
0840 Alden Mui Xuan Wei
[339]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 3 5 02:06.69 33   -
0905 Kwek Shan Qi, Elizabeth
[617]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 6 4 00:34.16 23   -
0930 Wang Yunxi
[669]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 7 8 00:32.20 21   -
0930 Guan Ziyue
[664]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 1 5 00:34.18 45   -
0830/0915 Yong Cheng Yu, Lucas
[336]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 03-05 2 23 2.84     DNQ
0830/0915 Otyler Chen Taile
[330]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 03-05 1 23       DNQ
 
Session 04 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Evan Luah Kay Le
[345]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 1 2 00:47.72 14   -
1400 Isaac Tan Tze Sian
[346]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 7 6 00:53.01 37   -
1430 Wang Yunxi
[669]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 9 4 00:52.86 23   -
1430 Victoria Chua Si Yu
[668]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 8 1 00:54.34 35   -
1500 Soh Wee Jin
[333]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 7 4 00:50.73 12   -
1500 Ng Shi Han Caleb
[329]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 6 2 00:54.76 35   -
1530 Chua Jia Rui, Elsie
[614]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 4 6 00:57.27 33   -
1530 Kan Ren Tong Kayler
[616]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 1 7 00:57.71 35   -
1540/1615 Aleron Tan
[340]
B-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 04-06 2 14       DNQ
1540/1615 Dallas Tan Yu Xi
[343]
B-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 04-06 1 10       DNQ
 
Session 05 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Chua Jia Rui, Elsie
[614]
C-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 05-01 2 9 02:14.68 18   -
0830 Kan Ren Tong Kayler
[616]
C-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 05-01 1 9 02:25.36 33   -
0900 Yeo Xue Xi
[335]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 4 2 00:32.06 22   -
0900 Cayden Thong
[323]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 6 5 00:33.62 45   -
0910 Chia Se Seong Kendric
[342]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 1 7 00:32.13 40   -
0910 Ow Zun Gei
[350]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 10 5       DNS
 
Session 06 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Nan Hua Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-01 4 6 03:26.35 16   -
1430 Nan Hua Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-02 4 4 03:41.67 15   -
1500 Nan Hua Pri Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-03 3 6 03:42.18 13   -
 
Session 07 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0845 Tan Yan Ren
[351]
B-Boys
1500 Metres
Final 07-02 1 16 05:58.07 14    
 
Session 08 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 09 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0900 Jemima Han Hua Hui
[615]
C-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (52.0cm)
Heat 09-06 3 5 00:18.90 23   -
0910 Kaizer Tan
[324]
C-Boys
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-07 5 5 00:15.67 14   -
0910 Yeo Xue Xi
[335]
C-Boys
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-07 2 3 00:16.01 21   -
0930 Chen Yifei, Allegra
[663]
B-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-08 1 2 00:16.57 21   -
0930 Guan Ziyue
[664]
B-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-08 5 7 00:17.02 26   -
0950 Aleron Tan
[340]
B-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Heat 09-09 5 6 00:21.89 30   -
0950 Alden Mui Xuan Wei
[339]
B-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Heat 09-09 1 6 00:21.95 31   -
 
Session 10 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 11 - 09/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Nan Hua Pri Sch
[]
D-Boys
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-01 4 7 01:09.69 5   Q
0900 Nan Hua Pri Sch
[]
D-Girls
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-02 3 1 01:18.70 23   -
0930 Nan Hua Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-03 2 8 01:00.66 12   -
1000 Nan Hua Pri Sch
[]
C-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-04 1 6 01:04.98 17   -
1030 Nan Hua Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-05 3 3 00:59.38 20   -
1100 Nan Hua Pri Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-06 1 2 01:04.23 24   -
 
Session 12 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 13 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 14 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Aaron Lucas Whall
[426]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 13 3 00:08.02
Throws:E/C
  13  
0830 Benjamin Her
[427]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 1 2 00:09.17
Throws:G/C
  13  
0830 Kyler Toh Jing Heng
[430]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 2 3 00:09.09
Throws:-/E
  10  
0830 Oon Kai Jun, Leroy
[437]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 15 2 00:09.05
Throws:D/X
  9  
0830 Dylan Tan Tze Le
[428]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 9 4 00:08.77
Throws:-/-
  8  
0830 Tan Yong Choon, Javin
[442]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 3 3 00:10.09
Throws:D/C
  8  
0830 Oon Kai Xiang, Kaedan
[438]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 14 3 00:09.16
Throws:X/X
  7  
0830 Nicholas Ethan Lee
[434]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 12 3 00:09.24
Throws:X/X
  7  
0830 Elliot Luah
[429]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 8 4 00:10.16
Throws:D/-
  7  
0830 Nicholas Quek Chin Yoong
[435]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 4 4 00:10.31
Throws:C/X
  6  
0830 Leng Yan Rong
[432]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 11 2 00:10.72
Throws:X/-
  4  
0830 Raynor Leo Kay Hon
[440]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 6 3 00:11.29
Throws:X/X
  3  
0830 Lee Eng Lok Mattias
[431]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 7 3 00:11.63
Throws:X/-
  2  
0830 Soo Rui An Antonio
[441]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 5 3 00:12.20
Throws:X/X
  1  
0830 Tori Tan Hui Qi
[850]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-02 6 3 00:10.75
Throws:D/B
  14  
0830 Deng Fangyu
[843]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-02 2 1 00:11.07
Throws:E/B
  14  
0830 Soh Yu Min
[849]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-02 7 1 00:10.19
Throws:A/B
  12  
0830 Lim Zhi Xuan, Elsa
[847]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-02 1 2 00:10.74
Throws:B/A
  11  
0830 Goh Chirong Hanaka
[845]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-02 4 1 00:12.36
Throws:D/B
  11  
0830 Charis Tan Hui Wen
[842]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-02 13 1 00:11.05
Throws:B/A
  10  
0830 Faith Tan Shin Ern
[844]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-02 3 1 00:12.40
Throws:B/B
  9  
0830 Kaia Ho Kai Shyan
[846]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-02 5 2 00:11.57
Throws:-/A
  7  
0830 Liu En, Grace
[848]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-02 8 1 00:13.01
Throws:B/A
  6  
 
Session 15 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 16 - 16/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1450 Soh Wee Jin
[333]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Final 16-08 1 9 01:53.82 5 4  
1520 Nan Hua Pri Sch
[]
D-Boys
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Final 16-11 1 2 01:08.87 5 4  
 
Session SP01 - 27/03/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830/0915 Kwa Eu Han
[325]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-01 2 19   1   Q
0830/0915 Tan Yong Kiat, Jayden
[334]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-01 1 5 5.79     -
1010/1055 Kevin Wang Chong-Yi
[349]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 1 18   1   Q
1010/1055 Wei Zhe Cheng
[352]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 2 16   1   Q
 
Session SP02 - 28/03/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0930 Wei Zhe Cheng
[352]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Final SP02-02 1 8 8.90 7 2  
0930 Kevin Wang Chong-Yi
[349]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Final SP02-02 1 14 7.66 15    
1430 Kwa Eu Han
[325]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Final SP02-04 1 9 8.35 8 1  
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.