RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Nan Chiau Pri Sch (By Day)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
Session 01 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830/0915 Bulathwelage Thinal Kalum Dharmawansa
[67]
C-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 01-06 2 13       Q
 
Session 02 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 03 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Muhd Akid Bin Muhd Najib
[70]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-01 1 13 01:58.78 5   Q
0905 Lim Chia Ying Kiara
[434]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 6 1 00:34.55 29   -
0905 Then Wan Yee
[436]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 1 2 00:37.34 55   -
0930 Lana Chen
[458]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 9 1 00:35.33 52   -
 
Session 04 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1500 Muhd Akid Bin Muhd Najib
[70]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 2 3 00:50.63 11   -
1530 Lim Chia Ying Kiara
[434]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 7 3 00:56.77 32   -
1530 Lee Li Yen, Calista
[433]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 4 3 01:00.04 49   -
1400/1445 Then Wan Yee
[436]
C-Girls
High Jump
Qfy Rd 04-05 1 10       DNQ
1540/1615 Murphy Ong Jing Kai
[72]
B-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 04-06 1 11       DNQ
 
Session 05 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Lee Li Yen, Calista
[433]
C-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 05-01 2 13 02:21.56 28   -
0900 Bulathwelage Thinal Kalum Dharmawansa
[67]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 9 6 00:31.93 21   -
0900 Kellen See Tin Chen
[68]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 8 1 00:35.75 60   -
0910 Ong Jingkai Zaccheus
[73]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 7 4 00:31.71 33   -
0910 Loy Ke-Yi
[71]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 10 7 00:31.98     DQ
0830 Bulathwelage Thinal Kalum Dharmawansa
[67]
C-Boys
High Jump
Final 05-06 1 10 1.15 11    
 
Session 06 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Nan Chiau Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-01 2 3 03:50.44 27   -
1430 Nan Chiau Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-02 2 6 03:43.36 17   -
 
Session 07 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 08 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 09 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0900 Lim Ke Jia Khloe
[435]
C-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (52.0cm)
Heat 09-06 1 3 00:18.54 21   -
0910 Lee Heng Xuan Elroy
[69]
C-Boys
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-07 1 5 00:17.90 29   -
0930 Lana Chen
[458]
B-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-08 2 7 00:17.01 25   -
0950 Jayden Teo Hong Rui
[70]
B-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Heat 09-09 4 2 00:21.32 28   -
 
Session 10 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 11 - 09/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Nan Chiau Pri Sch
[]
D-Boys
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-01 1 5 01:16.91 24   -
0900 Nan Chiau Pri Sch
[]
D-Girls
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-02 1 1 01:16.59 15   -
0930 Nan Chiau Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-03 3 4 01:01.71 17   -
1000 Nan Chiau Pri Sch
[]
C-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-04 4 2 01:08.71 29   -
 
Session 12 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 13 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 14 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Lim Kai Shing Kaiser
[84]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 6 4 00:10.25
Throws:F/E
  12  
0830 Enoch Chew Le En
[83]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 5 2 00:09.56
Throws:X/D
  8  
0830 Yeo Shin Kee
[90]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 3 2 00:09.61
Throws:D/-
  8  
0830 Tan Khai Siang
[88]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 10 3 00:10.78
Throws:E/C
  8  
0830 Seah Ming Liang
[86]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 4 2 00:11.11
Throws:G/-
  8  
0830 Toh Zheng Hao
[89]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 9 1 00:11.58
Throws:E/C
  6  
0830 Chen Jianheng
[82]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 1 1 00:12.60
Throws:F/C
  5  
0830 Ashton Ho Xuan Ye
[81]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 2 4 00:12.48
Throws:E/X
  4  
0830 Loh Hong Kai
[85]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 7 4 00:11.46
Throws:X/-
  3  
0830 Tan Jit Yeu
[87]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-01 8 1
Throws:-/-
    DQ
0830 Chantel Mak Si Yu
[579]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-02 11 2 00:10.11
Throws:C/C
  15  
0830 Julia Sim
[584]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-02 3 2 00:10.81
Throws:D/B
  14  
0830 Jolene Chiam Rui Lin
[583]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-02 8 4 00:10.35
Throws:B/B
  13  
0830 Heng Yi Qing Jazel
[582]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-02 4 4 00:10.51
Throws:C/X
  11  
0830 Adele Tan
[578]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-02 12 1 00:10.71
Throws:B/A
  11  
0830 Cheng Yee Lin Chloe
[580]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-02 2 3 00:10.87
Throws:B/X
  10  
0830 Servon Chan Si Hui
[588]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-02 6 4 00:11.58
Throws:C/A
  10  
0830 Lee Yi Xuan Tania
[585]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-02 9 2 00:12.30
Throws:B/X
  7  
0830 Roxanne Tan Luay Inn
[587]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-02 7 4 00:13.26
Throws:A/A
  5  
0830 Tan Xuan Wen Megan
[589]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-02 10 1 00:13.74
Throws:-/A
  3  
0830 Natalyn Wee Qi Jing
[586]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-02 1 1
Throws:-/-
    DNS
0830 Claris Hong Kai Ning
[581]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group E)
Final 14-02 5 4
Throws:-/-
    DNS
 
Session 15 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 16 - 16/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1450 Muhd Akid Bin Muhd Najib
[70]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Final 16-08 1 2 01:53.24 4 5  
 
Session SP01 - 27/03/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session SP02 - 28/03/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.