RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Ngee Ann Pri Sch (By Day)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
Session 01 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Chua Zong Xun Mark
[256]
B-Boys
1500 Metres
Heat 01-01 1 18 06:17.17 21   -
0830 Dharmik S/O Kanagarajah
[257]
B-Boys
1500 Metres
Heat 01-01 2 1 08:16.80 36   -
0920 Fu Ziqi, Janice
[561]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 10 1 00:15.81 35   -
0920 Cheng Hui Yun, Dawn
[559]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 1 5 00:18.32 67   -
0930 Clarice Lim Zhi Qian
[590]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 2 7 00:15.08 40   -
0930 Tan Zhi Xin Ariel
[592]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 9 8 00:16.32 61   -
 
Session 02 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1410 Jonas Gabriel Lim Jun En
[258]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 7 5 00:13.94 8   Q
1410 Samuel Tan Yu Jie
[259]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 8 1 00:17.09 74   -
1450 Yee Tiong Han
[245]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 2 4 00:17.08 57   -
1450 Liu Chen Jie
[241]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 4 2 00:17.78 67   -
1530 Chen Sarah Kaili
[589]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 02-04 2 3 02:19.64 37   -
 
Session 03 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 See Wai Kang Jansen
[243]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-01 3 5 02:20.58 46   -
0830 Chen Christopher Kaiwu
[238]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-01 2 10 02:25.93 53   -
0905 Fu Ziqi, Janice
[561]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 4 4 00:34.28 25   -
0905 Ooi Danielle
[563]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 3 1 00:36.78 50   -
0930 Yu Hwee Teng, Yanna
[593]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 7 3 00:34.44 48   -
0930 Clarice Lim Zhi Qian
[590]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 8 5       DNS
 
Session 04 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Chua Zong Xun Mark
[256]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 8 6 00:52.81 33   -
1500 Rainer Lim Yi Zhong
[242]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 1 5 00:47.58 3   Q
 
Session 05 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0900 Rainer Lim Yi Zhong
[242]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 8 3 00:29.85 2   Q
0900 Tan Keon
[244]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 6 4 00:35.56 58   -
0910 Jonas Gabriel Lim Jun En
[258]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 3 4 00:28.74 6   Q
0910 Tan Kai Feng Reagan
[260]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 7 3 00:35.30 63   -
 
Session 06 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 07 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0900 Rainer Lim Yi Zhong
[242]
C-Boys
200 Metres
S/Final 07-03 2 4 00:29.62 2   Q
0920 Jonas Gabriel Lim Jun En
[258]
B-Boys
200 Metres
S/Final 07-05 2 3 00:28.86 13   -
 
Session 08 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1430 Jonas Gabriel Lim Jun En
[258]
B-Boys
100 Metres
S/Final 08-01 1 6 00:13.88 9   -
1515 Rainer Lim Yi Zhong
[242]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Final 08-09 1 3 00:46.03 2 7  
 
Session 09 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Rainer Lim Yi Zhong
[242]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Final 09-01 1 5 00:29.26 1 9  
 
Session 10 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 11 - 09/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0930 Ngee Ann Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-03 1 3 01:07.14 33   -
1000 Ngee Ann Pri Sch
[]
C-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-04 4 3 01:06.70 20   -
1030 Ngee Ann Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-05 3 4 01:01.28 23   -
1100 Ngee Ann Pri Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-06 2 2 01:05.43 30   -
 
Session 12 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 13 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 14 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 15 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 16 - 16/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1430 Liew Yi Hui
[45]
A-Girls
100 Metres
Final 16-05 1 5 00:17.03 1 9  
 
Session SP01 - 27/03/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830/0915 Julen Ooi
[240]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-01 2 13 6.36     -
0830/0915 James Junior Liew Wen Hong
[239]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-01 1 20 5.71     -
1010/1055 Benjamin Seah Cheng Hong
[254]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 2 2 7.21 18   -
1010/1055 Caleb Lim Yu Hang
[255]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 1 16 5.20 40   -
 
Session SP02 - 28/03/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.