RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Marsiling Pri Sch (By Day)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
Session 01 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0850 Xiong Xiaoyu
[9]
A-Boys
600 Metres
Final 01-02 1 2 02:07.35 4 5  
0850 Muhammad Syahir Bin Muhammad Irshad
[6]
A-Boys
600 Metres
Final 01-02 1 4 02:12.84 5 4  
0920 Rindiani Fazirah Binte Rosli
[429]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 9 8 00:15.48 27   -
0920 Tee Yi Huan
[432]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 3 2 00:17.72 65   -
0930 Jessica Moretto
[454]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 9 6 00:15.54 49   -
0930 Danika
[453]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 10 1 00:15.77 52   -
0830/0915 Raiyan Akif Bin Mohammad Bhashir
[67]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 01-05 2 19       DNQ
 
Session 02 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Terrence Alisaca Lukban
[7]
A-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-01 2 5 00:15.72 5   Q
1400 Eugene Lim Hao Lei
[3]
A-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-01 1 7 00:17.05 13   -
1410 Ramos Joaquin Emmanuel Lopez
[68]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 2 5 00:14.52 22   -
1410 Ahmad Afiq Bin Muhammad Shawal
[61]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 6 8 00:16.09 57   -
1450 Huang Yichen
[63]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 9 3 00:15.12 14   Q
1450 Ilman Deniz Bin Khamdan
[64]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 1 7 00:16.51 50   -
 
Session 03 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Kew Yong Tao
[66]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-01 3 1 02:06.81 17   -
0830 Issac Tan Wei Jie
[65]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-01 1 8 02:12.74 31   -
0840 Akash Sukumaran
[62]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 1 3 02:01.57 21   -
0840 Muhd Eizikyl Erdanish Bin Mohd Ha
[66]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 2 15 02:22.73 57   -
0905 Tan Fong Qing
[430]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 4 5 00:36.52 47   -
0905 Nur Danishah Alayon Binte Samsuddin
[428]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 9 2 00:40.98 66   -
0930 Danika
[453]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 9 8 00:33.55 38   -
0930 Yap En Qi
[457]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 10 1 00:35.45 53   -
0830/0915 Ilman Deniz Bin Khamdan
[64]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 03-05 2 13 2.60     DNQ
0830/0915 Bernard Phang Jing Xiang
[62]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 03-05 1 6 2.29     DNQ
 
Session 04 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Ramos Joaquin Emmanuel Lopez
[68]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 8 7 00:47.72 14   -
1400 Ashton Lim Zheng Xu
[63]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 4 5 00:51.31 28   -
1430 Melanie Cheryl Lingam
[455]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 4 3 00:56.27 44   -
1430 Yap En Qi
[457]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 3 4 01:00.03 54   -
1500 Kew Yong Tao
[66]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 8 8 00:50.88 13   -
1500 Austin Stephen Roji
[61]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 4 8 00:57.60 49   -
1530 Angelinaa Thayalnaayagi
[426]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 2 1 00:58.63 38   -
1530 Tan Fong Ting
[431]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 8 8 01:05.65 56   -
 
Session 05 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0900 Issac Tan Wei Jie
[65]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 10 6 00:33.34 41   -
0900 Austin Stephen Roji
[61]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 11 1 00:36.04 61   -
0910 Wong Chin Yang
[69]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 4 6 00:32.95 44   -
0910 Muhd Al Aqmal Iqram Bin Abdul Kader
[65]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 9 7 00:37.01 68   -
0950 Terrence Alisaca Lukban
[7]
A-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-04 1 8 00:32.12 4   Q
0950 Eugene Lim Hao Lei
[3]
A-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-04 2 4 00:36.91 14   -
 
Session 06 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Marsiling Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-01 1 1 03:22.00 12   -
1430 Marsiling Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-02 3 2 03:39.31 11   -
1500 Marsiling Pri Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-03 3 5 03:51.83 21   -
 
Session 07 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Muhammad Syahir Bin Muhammad Irshad
[6]
A-Boys
1500 Metres
Final 07-01 1 5 06:29.36 2 7  
0830 Xiong Xiaoyu
[9]
A-Boys
1500 Metres
Final 07-01 1 6 07:30.85 5 4  
 
Session 08 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1440 Huang Yichen
[63]
C-Boys
100 Metres
S/Final 08-03 2 1 00:14.72 10   -
1500 Muhd Raiyan Iqbal Bin Ahd Razli
[5]
A-Boys
300 Metres
Final 08-06 1 4 00:49.53 3 6  
 
Session 09 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0850 Terrence Alisaca Lukban
[7]
A-Boys
200 Metres
Final 09-05 1 6 00:31.96 5 4  
0910 Huang Yichen
[63]
C-Boys
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-07 4 5 00:15.40 11   -
0910 Bernard Phang Jing Xiang
[62]
C-Boys
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-07 5 3 00:17.55 28   -
0950 Raiyan Akif Bin Mohammad Bhashir
[67]
B-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Heat 09-09 3 6 00:19.83 18   -
 
Session 10 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Muhd Raiyan Iqbal Bin Ahd Razli
[5]
A-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Final 10-01 1 4 00:20.82 2 7  
1400 They Shao Qi
[8]
A-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Final 10-01 1 2 00:22.56 5 4  
1450 Marsiling Pri Sch
[]
A-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Final 10-06 1 4 03:31.96 1 9  
 
Session 11 - 09/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Marsiling Pri Sch
[]
D-Boys
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-01 5 6 01:14.78 18   -
0900 Marsiling Pri Sch
[]
D-Girls
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-02 2 6 01:20.14 26   -
0930 Marsiling Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-03 2 3 01:01.28 15   -
1000 Marsiling Pri Sch
[]
C-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-04 3 3 01:08.18 25   -
1030 Marsiling Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-05 4 3 00:59.57 22   -
1100 Marsiling Pri Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-06 2 4 01:04.39 26   -
 
Session 12 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 13 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1530 Lim Shao Xuan Lucius
[73]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 5 2 00:09.30
Throws:F/C
  12  
1530 Muhammad Asya'ari Bin Azhar
[76]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 12 1 00:09.14
Throws:D/-
  9  
1530 Samuel Lim Nuo Heng
[79]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 14 3 00:09.98
Throws:D/-
  8  
1530 Mohamed Aliyan Bin Ashraf Alif
[74]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 9 3 00:10.07
Throws:D/-
  7  
1530 Puan Xi
[78]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 7 2 00:10.20
Throws:D/-
  7  
1530 Erdy Thaqib Bin Mohammad Taha
[71]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 10 3 00:11.33
Throws:E/-
  6  
1530 Tan E Tern
[80]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 6 4 00:10.07
Throws:X/X
  5  
1530 Muhammad Aniq Anaqi Bin Kadri
[75]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 8 2 00:10.56
Throws:-/-
  4  
1530 Adam Tan Hock You
[70]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 13 4 00:10.97
Throws:-/-
  4  
1530 Muhammad Firyuzi Bin Muhammad Fizlan
[77]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 11 4 00:12.86
Throws:E/-
  3  
1530 Ivan Chua Kai Yang
[72]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 4 3 00:12.46
Throws:C/X
  2  
1530 Nur Faizah Binte Mohamed Ali
[570]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-04 9 4 00:10.64
Throws:B/B
  12  
1530 Emily Toe Ee Lynn
[568]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-04 6 4 00:10.91
Throws:D/-
  12  
1530 Nur Syafiiqah Aathirah B Muhd Nu
[572]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-04 8 1 00:10.85
Throws:C/X
  11  
1530 Sek Yong Qing
[576]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-04 11 1 00:10.99
Throws:B/X
  10  
1530 Lee Yu Tong
[569]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-04 5 4 00:12.99
Throws:D/X
  8  
1530 Sim Sze Ting
[577]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-04 4 4 00:12.95
Throws:B/X
  6  
1530 Ang Yu Tong
[567]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-04 7 1 00:14.19
Throws:A/B
  4  
 
Session 14 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 15 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 16 - 16/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1430 Sarah Lim Nuo Wen
[39]
A-Girls
100 Metres
Final 16-05 1 7 00:18.88 4 5  
1430 Phang Jing Yuan
[38]
A-Girls
100 Metres
Final 16-05 1 4 00:19.14 6 3  
1435 Terrence Alisaca Lukban
[7]
A-Boys
100 Metres
Final 16-06 1 2 00:15.39 5 4  
1540 Marsiling Pri Sch
[]
A-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Final 16-13 1 4 00:58.56 1 9  
 
Session SP01 - 27/03/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session SP02 - 28/03/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1530 Khairun Nisa Binte Abdullah
[34]
A-Girls
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Final SP02-05 1 3 4.31 3 6  
1530 Lum Yi Xuan
[35]
A-Girls
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Final SP02-05 1 4 3.80 4 5  
1630 They Shao Qi
[8]
A-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Final SP02-06 1 3 8.40 3 6  
1630 Liang Meng Feng
[4]
A-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Final SP02-06 1 1 6.11 5 4  
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.