RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

CHIJ (Katong) Pri (By Day)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
Session 01 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0920 Joshi Tanisha Ravishkumar
[518]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 7 5 00:14.97 16   Q
0920 Vera Lim Min Qi
[519]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 10 7 00:16.69 56   -
0930 Megan Anne Ying Ka Mun
[546]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 6 7 00:14.22 17   -
0930 Rachel Dawn Mishra
[548]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 4 5 00:14.93 33   -
 
Session 02 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1530 Jade Sarah Chin Cui Ying
[542]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 02-04 3 13 02:08.59 25   -
1530 Lim Min Hui, Felicia
[545]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 02-04 2 11 02:17.84 36   -
1400/1445 Wong Xin Yu
[550]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-05 2 6       Q
1400/1445 Megan Anne Ying Ka Mun
[546]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-05 1 17       Q
1540/1620 Goh Yen Young Amelia
[514]
C-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-06 2 8       Q
1540/1620 Joshi Tanisha Ravishkumar
[518]
C-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-06 1 4       DNQ
 
Session 03 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0905 Ho Shu-En, Enya
[516]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 8 8 00:33.09 16   Q
0905 Goh Yen Young Amelia
[514]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 4 1 00:33.52 21   -
0930 Heidi Danielle Foo
[541]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 3 1 00:33.88 42   -
0930 Jolie Yew Jieyi
[544]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 1 4       DNS
 
Session 04 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1430 Esther Ezekiel
[540]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 3 5 00:52.41 17   -
1430 Nadyne Wong Leang-Qi
[547]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 3 6 00:53.51 29   -
1530 Ghule Riva Kiran
[513]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 5 1 00:52.56 8   Q
1530 Gwyneth Chia Rui En
[515]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 8 7 00:58.03 37   -
1400 Megan Anne Ying Ka Mun
[546]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Final 04-07 1 11 3.75 10    
1400 Wong Xin Yu
[550]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Final 04-07 1 13 3.70 14    
 
Session 05 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Chew Zhi Yu, Joey
[510]
C-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 05-01 1 10 02:18.98 23   -
0830 Isabelle Piyong Qiao Yi
[517]
C-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 05-01 3 1 02:26.14 34   -
0830 Goh Yen Young Amelia
[514]
C-Girls
Long Jump
Final 05-05 1 8 3.57 5 4  
1010/1045 Wong Xin Yu
[550]
B-Girls
High Jump
Qfy Rd 05-07 2 12   1   Q
 
Session 06 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1500 CHIJ (Katong) Pri
[]
B-Girls
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-03 2 4 03:40.79 11   -
 
Session 07 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0910 Ho Shu-En, Enya
[516]
C-Girls
200 Metres
S/Final 07-04 1 8 00:32.60 16   -
0830 Wong Xin Yu
[550]
B-Girls
High Jump
Final 07-07 1 15 1.31 3 6  
 
Session 08 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1445 Joshi Tanisha Ravishkumar
[518]
C-Girls
100 Metres
S/Final 08-04 1 8 00:15.76 16   -
1520 Ghule Riva Kiran
[513]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Final 08-10 1 8 00:53.47 8 1  
 
Session 09 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 10 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 11 - 09/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0900 CHIJ (Katong) Pri
[]
D-Girls
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-02 4 3 01:11.68 4   Q
1000 CHIJ (Katong) Pri
[]
C-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-04 2 7 01:01.05 5   Q
1100 CHIJ (Katong) Pri
[]
B-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-06 4 6 01:00.22 13   -
 
Session 12 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 13 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1530 Vera Koh
[701]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-04 3 1 00:08.91
Throws:>E/D
  22  
1530 Angela Tan Shi Jin
[691]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-04 4 1 00:08.77
Throws:C/>E
  21  
1530 Chloe Chan Shi Qi
[694]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-04 6 1 00:09.73
Throws:>E/B
  18  
1530 Chua Francine Angela Lozarita
[696]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-04 1 3 00:09.72
Throws:C/D
  17  
1530 Wong Ming Chin Natalie
[702]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-04 7 3 00:10.34
Throws:E/C
  17  
1530 Wong Xin Yun
[703]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-04 8 3 00:11.17
Throws:>E/C
  16  
1530 Christine Lee Lin Shan
[695]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-04 10 1 00:09.63
Throws:D/A
  15  
1530 Anais Laura Malii Blas
[690]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-04 11 4 00:10.09
Throws:C/C
  15  
1530 Arielle Ezekiel
[692]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-04 3 2 00:10.53
Throws:C/D
  15  
1530 Arielyn Foo Kai Qing
[693]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-04 9 1 00:09.76
Throws:B/B
  14  
1530 Kayle Ho Sue Kit
[698]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-04 2 3 00:10.14
Throws:C/B
  14  
1530 Nur Nabila Suhaimi
[700]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-04 5 2 00:09.67
Throws:A/B
  13  
1530 Jodie Faith Ong Min En
[697]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-04 2 4 00:10.02
Throws:-/X
  9  
1530 Leann Koh Yu An
[699]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-04 1 1 00:11.06
Throws:A/-
  8  
 
Session 14 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 15 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 16 - 16/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1530 CHIJ (Katong) Pri
[]
D-Girls
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Final 16-12 1 6 01:13.42 5 4  
1550 CHIJ (Katong) Pri
[]
C-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Final 16-14 1 2 01:01.27 7 2  
 
Session SP01 - 27/03/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1330/1415 Janelle Choong
[543]
B-Girls
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-03 2 5 5.61 16   q
1330/1415 Zakiah Mohamad Khamis
[551]
B-Girls
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-03 1 10 4.09 23   -
1500/1545 Adapa Harshita
[509]
C-Girls
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-04 2 16   1   Q
1500/1545 Chloe Quek
[511]
C-Girls
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-04 1 11   1   Q
 
Session SP02 - 28/03/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Adapa Harshita
[509]
C-Girls
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Final SP02-01 1 17 6.92 6 3  
0830 Chloe Quek
[511]
C-Girls
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Final SP02-01 1 10 5.72 15    
1330 Janelle Choong
[543]
B-Girls
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Final SP02-03 1 1 5.99 11    
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.