RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Kheng Cheng Sch (By Day)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
Session 01 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Isaac Tay
[191]
B-Boys
1500 Metres
Heat 01-01 1 10 06:18.82 22   -
0920 Boo Jing Ting, Krystal
[499]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 4 1 00:17.03 62   -
0920 Chua Rui En
[500]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 7 6 00:18.86 71   -
0930 Nurqaihisha Binte Mohd Rizal Maricar
[525]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 4 4 00:14.85 31   -
0930 Yoon Chaebeen
[528]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 9 2 00:16.85 65   -
0830/0915 Eyan Lim
[190]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 01-05 1 23 3.88     -
0830/0915 Muhd Rifqy Nazmuzaiki Bin Muhd N
[193]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 01-05 2 20       DNQ
 
Session 02 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Hans Haqkil Bin Subkhan
[25]
A-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-01 1 1 00:14.64 2   Q
1400 Ariel Desta Pramudya Bin Anwar
[24]
A-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-01 2 8 00:16.61 11   -
1410 Xavier Ian Teo Shen Ming
[196]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 9 7 00:14.74 30   -
1410 Cheng Shao Rong Delvon
[189]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 3 2 00:14.86 32   -
1450 Adrian Syah Syawal
[176]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 6 2 00:15.29 19   -
1450 Muhammad Syaamil Bin Mohamed Noor
[185]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 9 5       DNS
1530 Nurul Iman Binte Mohammed Rohan
[526]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 02-04 1 2 02:03.78 13   Q
1530 Lu Xing Lin
[523]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 02-04 3 15 02:05.04 16   Q
1400/1445 Ho Rui En, Raeanne
[522]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-05 2 13       Q
1400/1445 Verboon Lara
[527]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-05 1 8       Q
 
Session 03 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Ayden Liow Jiaxian
[179]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-01 2 12 02:12.28 29   -
0830 Chan Yin Hei
[180]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-01 1 7 02:13.51 34   -
0840 Isaac Tay
[191]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 4 10 02:15.04 48   -
0840 Justin Teo Jun Kiat
[192]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 1 15 02:17.05 50   -
0905 Audris Low Sing Yu
[498]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 3 3 00:34.62 30   -
0905 Emiko Chai Hao Xuan
[501]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 1 3 00:37.49 56   -
0930 Nurqaihisha Binte Mohd Rizal Maricar
[525]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 5 8 00:32.81 26   -
0930 Yoon Chaebeen
[528]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 1 1 00:37.58 62   -
0830/0915 Lee Yew Ming Jayden
[183]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 03-05 1 1 3.47     DNQ
0830/0915 Dya Nooris Daniq Bin Mohamed Zamil
[181]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 03-05 2 3 3.47     DNQ
 
Session 04 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Eyan Lim
[190]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 4 6 00:51.05 27   -
1400 Justin Teo Jun Kiat
[192]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 10 2 00:53.69 42   -
1430 Lu Xing Lin
[523]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 8 6 00:50.09 10   -
1430 Nurul Iman Binte Mohammed Rohan
[526]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 5 2 00:50.30 11   -
1500 Arieyan Sufyan Bin Azman
[177]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 4 4 00:48.90 6   Q
1500 Ayden Liow Jiaxian
[179]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 9 5 00:54.98 37   -
1530 Audris Low Sing Yu
[498]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 3 3 00:56.76 29   -
1530 Boo Jing Ting, Krystal
[499]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 2 7 00:58.74 39   -
1400 Verboon Lara
[527]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Final 04-07 1 17 4.40 1 9  
1400 Ho Rui En, Raeanne
[522]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Final 04-07 1 14 3.26 17    
1530 Hans Haqkil Bin Subkhan
[25]
A-Boys
Long Jump
Final 04-08 1 4 3.68 2 7  
 
Session 05 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Goh Xu'en Hannah
[502]
C-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 05-01 1 7 02:20.84 26   -
0900 Aryan Dani Bin Hairunizat
[178]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 3 1 00:32.51 26   -
0900 Adrian Syah Syawal
[176]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 10 4 00:32.61 29   -
0910 Cheng Shao Rong Delvon
[189]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 7 2 00:31.08 25   -
0910 Muhd Rifqy Nazmuzaiki Bin Muhd N
[193]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 9 2 00:34.19 55   -
0950 Ariel Desta Pramudya Bin Anwar
[24]
A-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-04 1 6 00:34.67 12   -
1010/1045 Verboon Lara
[527]
B-Girls
High Jump
Qfy Rd 05-07 2 9   1   Q
 
Session 06 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Kheng Cheng Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-01 3 1 03:21.23 11   -
1430 Kheng Cheng Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-02 3 4 03:37.52 10   -
1500 Kheng Cheng Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-03 4 4 03:28.10 6   Q
 
Session 07 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Verboon Lara
[527]
B-Girls
High Jump
Final 07-07 1 1 1.37 2 7  
 
Session 08 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1515 Arieyan Sufyan Bin Azman
[177]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Final 08-09 1 7 00:48.20 8 1  
 
Session 09 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0900 Goh Xu'en Hannah
[502]
C-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (52.0cm)
Heat 09-06 2 5 00:15.76 9   -
0910 Arieyan Sufyan Bin Azman
[177]
C-Boys
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-07 3 7 00:14.75 7   Q
0910 Lee Yew Ming Jayden
[183]
C-Boys
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-07 4 8 00:15.68 15   -
0930 Ho Rui En, Raeanne
[522]
B-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-08 2 3 00:14.81 5   Q
0950 Xavier Ian Teo Shen Ming
[196]
B-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Heat 09-09 5 5 00:17.22 2   Q
 
Session 10 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1405 Xavier Ian Teo Shen Ming
[196]
B-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Final 10-02 1 5 00:16.70 2 7  
1420 Arieyan Sufyan Bin Azman
[177]
C-Boys
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Final 10-03 1 1 00:14.26 5 4  
1430 Ho Rui En, Raeanne
[522]
B-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Final 10-04 1 2 00:15.46 8 1  
1520 Kheng Cheng Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Final 10-09 1 7 03:24.12 6 3  
 
Session 11 - 09/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Kheng Cheng Sch
[]
D-Boys
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-01 5 8 01:10.38 7   Q
0900 Kheng Cheng Sch
[]
D-Girls
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-02 3 5 01:16.90 17   -
0930 Kheng Cheng Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-03 4 3 01:01.84 19   -
1000 Kheng Cheng Sch
[]
C-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-04 2 6 01:05.32 18   -
1030 Kheng Cheng Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-05 3 1 00:56.88 9   -
1100 Kheng Cheng Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-06 4 7 00:57.90 6   Q
 
Session 12 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 13 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1530 Heng Kai Hong
[214]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 4 4 00:08.76
Throws:G/-
  13  
1530 Haikel Akeem Bin Mohamad Anuar
[213]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 8 1 00:09.08
Throws:E/E
  13  
1530 Muhammad Dahri Shah Bin Salleh
[220]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 9 1 00:09.20
Throws:E/-
  10  
1530 Jordan Teo Jun Yeung
[216]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 5 1 00:10.46
Throws:F/C
  10  
1530 Tan Yew Keat
[223]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 10 1 00:09.30
Throws:D/-
  9  
1530 Muhammad Irfan Bin Mohd Hisam
[221]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 7 4 00:09.04
Throws:C/-
  8  
1530 Kim Jaywon
[217]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 2 4 00:10.24
Throws:D/C
  8  
1530 Brayden See Chang Yao
[212]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 12 3 00:09.26
Throws:-/X
  7  
1530 Le Ngoc Quang
[218]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 11 1 00:09.88
Throws:-/C
  7  
1530 Wayne Lee Zhen Yu
[225]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 14 4 00:10.67
Throws:D/X
  6  
1530 Ho Loong Qi
[215]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 1 1 00:10.01
Throws:-/X
  5  
1530 Neo Hsu Jay
[222]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 6 1 00:11.48
Throws:-/-
  3  
1530 Lim Thai An
[219]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 3 1 00:13.51
Throws:C/-
  1  
1530 U Zu Yue Joachim
[224]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 13 2
Throws:-/-
    DNS
1530 Charrossa Yee Xue Min
[670]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-04 3 4 00:09.85
Throws:C/A
  14  
1530 Tsen Yu Han
[677]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-04 5 3 00:10.11
Throws:B/C
  14  
1530 Siti Nurqirin Asyura B Izhar Izuddin
[675]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-04 6 3 00:10.19
Throws:C/A
  13  
1530 Verboon Nikki
[678]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-04 8 4 00:10.99
Throws:D/A
  13  
1530 Lee Jia En Isabel
[672]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-04 4 2 00:10.31
Throws:C/X
  12  
1530 Aijuna Airin Aizara Binte Juhari
[668]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-04 10 2 00:10.64
Throws:C/X
  11  
1530 Lyra Tan Hui Ying
[673]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-04 7 2 00:10.90
Throws:A/A
  10  
1530 Carynn U Xin Ai
[669]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-04 2 2 00:11.66
Throws:B/A
  9  
1530 He Jiaxin
[671]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-04 11 3
Throws:-/-
    DNS
1530 Nur Irdyna Binte Abdullah
[674]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-04 9 2
Throws:-/-
    DNS
 
Session 14 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 15 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 16 - 16/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1435 Hans Haqkil Bin Subkhan
[25]
A-Boys
100 Metres
Final 16-06 1 5 00:14.73 2 7  
1455 Lu Xing Lin
[523]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Final 16-09 1 16 01:59.97 6 3  
1455 Nurul Iman Binte Mohammed Rohan
[526]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Final 16-09 1 13 02:06.99 15    
1520 Kheng Cheng Sch
[]
D-Boys
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Final 16-11 1 1 01:09.49 7 2  
1610 Kheng Cheng Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Final 16-16 1 7 00:57.78 6 3  
 
Session SP01 - 27/03/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830/0915 Lim Jun Ming
[184]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-01 2 7   1   Q
0830/0915 Aaryan Diraj Bin Rajendran
[175]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-01 1 3 6.27     -
1010/1055 Aqil Aqasha Bin Abdullah
[188]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 2 5   1   Q
1010/1055 Noor Ikhwan Bin Noor Azman
[195]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 1 11 6.07 34   -
1330/1415 Nur Hidayah Binte Mohamed Sani
[524]
B-Girls
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-03 2 4   1   Q
 
Session SP02 - 28/03/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0930 Aqil Aqasha Bin Abdullah
[188]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Final SP02-02 1 10 7.95 11    
1330 Nur Hidayah Binte Mohamed Sani
[524]
B-Girls
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Final SP02-03 1 9 6.13 10    
1430 Lim Jun Ming
[184]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Final SP02-04 1 10 7.93 11    
1530 Kok Zi Ying
[44]
A-Girls
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Final SP02-05 1 2 7.43 1 9  
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.