RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Jurong West Pri Sch (By Day)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
Session 01 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0930 Lai Wenxi
[659]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 3 2 00:14.37 21   -
0930 Su Peixin Emma
[662]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 1 7 00:14.41 22   -
 
Session 02 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1410 Naufal Aniq Bin Jumaat
[336]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 1 1 00:16.23 62   -
1410 Soh Chin Yen Martyn
[337]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 2 8       DNS
1450 Mohamed Faizaan Bin Varihuddeen
[318]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 10 4 00:17.51 64   -
1450 Lutfyl Hady Bin Muhammad Fadly
[317]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 4 3       DNS
 
Session 03 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Muhd Mustaq'qim Irfan Bin Mikhail Le
[319]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-01 3 2 02:22.59 49   -
0830 Mohamed Faizaan Bin Varihuddeen
[318]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-01 2 11 02:40.02 58   -
0840 Anaqi Putra Hasrin
[334]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 4 2 02:37.42 65   -
0930 Su Peixin Emma
[662]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 8 3 00:31.60 16   Q
0930 Nur Izairida Shakira B Muamad Zaini
[660]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 5 3 00:37.28 59   -
 
Session 04 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Lim Sheng Ran Kieren
[335]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 10 1 00:55.76 50   -
1400 Anaqi Putra Hasrin
[334]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 8 8       DQ
1500 Bee Zi Qi
[316]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 9 6 00:57.14 48   -
1500 Lutfyl Hady Bin Muhammad Fadly
[317]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 3 5       DNS
1530 Kathelyne Toh En Xuan
[609]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 2 3 00:56.50 26   -
1530 Nurdyrah Elliayu Binte Rozani
[612]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 8 5 00:59.80 46   -
 
Session 05 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Selva Moorthy Lakshana
[613]
C-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 05-01 2 6 02:31.35 37   -
0830 Nur Hadhinah Binte Hashim
[611]
C-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 05-01 3 3 02:50.79 41   -
0900 Praveen Kumar S/O Viyakulam Lourdu Xavie
[321]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 10 5 00:37.69 73   -
0900 Bee Zi Qi
[316]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 5 7       DNS
0910 Lim Sheng Ran Kieren
[335]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 8 4 00:34.50 56   -
0910 Naufal Aniq Bin Jumaat
[336]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 2 7 00:36.57 67   -
 
Session 06 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 07 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0930 Su Peixin Emma
[662]
B-Girls
200 Metres
S/Final 07-06 1 8 00:31.13 15   -
 
Session 08 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 09 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 10 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 11 - 09/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Jurong West Pri Sch
[]
D-Boys
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-01 3 4 01:18.94 32   -
0930 Jurong West Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-03 4 5 01:08.49 38   -
1000 Jurong West Pri Sch
[]
C-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-04 1 1 01:09.62 30   -
1030 Jurong West Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-05 3 6 01:08.37 37   -
 
Session 12 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 13 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1530 Koay Kai Ze
[421]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 5 4 00:10.24
Throws:E/C
  9  
1530 Braydon Hue Yu Han
[412]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 9 4 00:12.19
Throws:E/E
  7  
1530 Leong Yan Kang
[422]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 10 4 00:11.13
Throws:E/-
  6  
1530 Gunasekaran Divyadhersan
[416]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 8 4 00:10.22
Throws:X/X
  5  
1530 Cheong Jiale, Ivin
[413]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 4 2 00:11.19
Throws:C/C
  5  
1530 Yii Zhi Sheng
[425]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 6 3 00:11.15
Throws:X/-
  3  
1530 Han Weichou
[417]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 3 4 00:11.25
Throws:-/-
  3  
1530 Gabriel Isaac Ho Bin
[415]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 13 1 00:11.60
Throws:X/C
  3  
1530 Ethan Ng Ding Yang
[414]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 12 2 00:12.30
Throws:C/-
  2  
1530 Karthikeyan Balaji
[420]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 7 1 00:12.19
Throws:-/-
  1  
1530 Justin Lim Yi Kui
[419]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 11 2 00:12.72
Throws:C/-
  1  
1530 Jayden Roberts
[418]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 14 1 00:12.85
Throws:X/-
     
1530 Ng Jun Hui
[424]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 1 4
Throws:-/-
    DNS
1530 Lucas Ng Kar Guan
[423]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 2 1
Throws:-/-
    DNS
1530 Song Pei Rong Artemis
[841]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-04 3 3 00:10.66
Throws:C/B
  13  
1530 Qistina Aqilah Binte Muhamad Naim
[840]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-04 5 1 00:11.14
Throws:A/B
  10  
1530 Murnishah Binte Mikhail Lee
[839]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-04 4 3 00:12.58
Throws:B/X
  6  
 
Session 14 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 15 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 16 - 16/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session SP01 - 27/03/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830/0915 V Harikrishnan
[322]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-01 1 6 5.06     -
0830/0915 Ng Guan Jie, Aaron
[320]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-01 2 22 4.44     -
1010/1055 Syed Fidyan Bin Syed Ahmed Riadh
[338]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 2 26 2.32 50   -
1330/1415 See Cheng Yi, Klarice
[661]
B-Girls
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-03 1 2   1   Q
1330/1415 Nur Izairida Shakira B Muamad Zaini
[660]
B-Girls
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-03 2 10 5.27 18   -
1500/1545 Natalea Juliana Batmalo
[610]
C-Girls
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-04 2 13   1   Q
1500/1545 Kathelyne Toh En Xuan
[609]
C-Girls
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-04 1 5 4.72 26   -
 
Session SP02 - 28/03/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Natalea Juliana Batmalo
[610]
C-Girls
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Final SP02-01 1 14 5.71 16    
1330 See Cheng Yi, Klarice
[661]
B-Girls
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Final SP02-03 1 10 5.53 14    
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.