RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Henry Park Pri Sch (By Day)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
Session 01 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Ong Sher Shuen Gavin
[330]
B-Boys
1500 Metres
Heat 01-01 1 6 06:12.64 18   -
0830 Kenny Bevan De Silva
[329]
B-Boys
1500 Metres
Heat 01-01 2 5       DNS
0920 Glenda Sam Xin Yun
[602]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 8 6 00:14.28 6   Q
0920 Leia Yu-Ann Lim
[607]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 6 2 00:15.35 24   -
0930 Ranielle Ow Yu Zhi
[655]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 7 3 00:14.94 34   -
0930 Wu Kai Xuan, Esther
[657]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 3 7 00:15.39 46   -
0830/0915 Ho Swee Han Isaac
[327]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 01-05 1 9       Q
0830/0915 Chan Yi Jie
[326]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 01-05 2 23 3.66     -
0830/0915 Shane Owen Postel
[313]
C-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 01-06 2 5       Q
0830/0915 Tong Tze Zhong Luke
[315]
C-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 01-06 1 5       Q
 
Session 02 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1410 Tong Xian Yao
[332]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 1 4 00:13.33 2   Q
1410 Joel Ching See Ern
[328]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 7 3 00:14.52 22   -
1450 Gan Zi Rui, Trevis
[303]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 10 8 00:14.82 6   Q
1450 Eyun Heng Kang
[300]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 2 3 00:15.99 38   -
1530 Lai Li Ying
[652]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 02-04 1 15 02:03.57 12   Q
1530 Kaitlyn Chia Yong En
[651]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 02-04 3 1 02:09.05 26   -
1400/1445 Hoo Rui En
[650]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-05 2 18       Q
1400/1445 Yasmine Binte Zaharin
[658]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-05 1 1       Q
 
Session 03 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Shane Owen Postel
[313]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-01 4 5 01:59.91 8   Q
0830 Ng Zai Xi
[311]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-01 3 15 02:05.52 15   Q
0840 Bryan Seah
[324]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 2 3 01:49.94 2   Q
0840 Soong Jan Tze
[331]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 3 3 02:02.22 23   -
0905 Glenda Sam Xin Yun
[602]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 5 1 00:31.59 5   Q
0905 Lee Yu En, Keira
[606]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 1 1 00:35.99 43   -
0930 Hoo Rui En
[650]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 3 6 00:32.83 27   -
0930 Tay Hui Tong
[656]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 10 7 00:33.19 33   -
0830/0915 Chua Je-An, Garrett
[299]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 03-05 2 20   1   Q
0830/0915 Kenneth Tan Wei Jie
[306]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 03-05 1 2   1   Q
1010 Ho Swee Han Isaac
[327]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Final 03-06 1 6 4.10 10    
 
Session 04 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Aidan Michael Soh Zi Ren
[322]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 1 5 00:45.98 3   Q
1400 Bryan Seah
[324]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 9 7 00:46.48 5   Q
1430 Ranielle Ow Yu Zhi
[655]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 9 7 00:53.04 25   -
1430 Liew An Xin
[653]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 8 8 00:53.83 32   -
1500 Chua Je-An, Garrett
[299]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 3 7 00:46.90 1   Q
1500 Tong Tze Zhong Luke
[315]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 2 1 00:53.31 28   -
1530 Koh Jia Yin, Faith
[605]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 6 5 00:53.58 13   -
1530 Genevieve Foo Jia En
[601]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 5 6 00:59.30 41   -
1400/1445 Kayla Jana Heng Yu Hsuen
[604]
C-Girls
High Jump
Qfy Rd 04-05 1 2       DNS
1400 Yasmine Binte Zaharin
[658]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Final 04-07 1 4 3.81 8 1  
1400 Hoo Rui En
[650]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Final 04-07 1 15 3.71 12    
 
Session 05 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Koh Jia Yin, Faith
[605]
C-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 05-01 1 13 01:58.38 5   Q
0830 Teo Sze Quyen
[608]
C-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 05-01 3 8 02:22.96 30   -
0900 Gan Zi Rui, Trevis
[303]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 10 7 00:30.78 7   Q
0900 Kenneth Tan Wei Jie
[306]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 5 4 00:31.86 17   -
0910 Aidan Michael Soh Zi Ren
[322]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 8 6 00:28.61 5   Q
0910 Joel Ching See Ern
[328]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 10 8 00:30.22 21   -
0830 Tong Tze Zhong Luke
[315]
C-Boys
High Jump
Final 05-06 1 6 1.30 4 5  
0830 Shane Owen Postel
[313]
C-Boys
High Jump
Final 05-06 1 2 1.24 6 3  
1010/1045 Yasmine Binte Zaharin
[658]
B-Girls
High Jump
Qfy Rd 05-07 2 4   1   Q
 
Session 06 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Henry Park Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-01 3 2 03:12.21 3   Q
1430 Henry Park Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-02 2 2 03:24.82 2   Q
1500 Henry Park Pri Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-03 3 1 03:35.95 10   -
 
Session 07 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0900 Gan Zi Rui, Trevis
[303]
C-Boys
200 Metres
S/Final 07-03 2 6 00:30.67 9   -
0910 Glenda Sam Xin Yun
[602]
C-Girls
200 Metres
S/Final 07-04 1 3 00:30.37 3   Q
0920 Aidan Michael Soh Zi Ren
[322]
B-Boys
200 Metres
S/Final 07-05 1 3 00:27.94 5   Q
0830 Yasmine Binte Zaharin
[658]
B-Girls
High Jump
Final 07-07 1 5 1.40 1 9  
0830 Chua Je-An, Garrett
[299]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Final 07-08 1 7 4.24 1 9  
0830 Kenneth Tan Wei Jie
[306]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Final 07-08 1 13 3.76 9    
 
Session 08 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1430 Tong Xian Yao
[332]
B-Boys
100 Metres
S/Final 08-01 2 4 00:13.31 5   Q
1440 Gan Zi Rui, Trevis
[303]
C-Boys
100 Metres
S/Final 08-03 2 3 00:14.29 1   Q
1445 Glenda Sam Xin Yun
[602]
C-Girls
100 Metres
S/Final 08-04 2 3 00:14.73 2   Q
1505 Aidan Michael Soh Zi Ren
[322]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Final 08-07 1 3 00:45.40 4 5  
1505 Bryan Seah
[324]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Final 08-07 1 2 00:46.02 6 3  
1515 Chua Je-An, Garrett
[299]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Final 08-09 1 4 00:45.63 1 9  
 
Session 09 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0835 Aidan Michael Soh Zi Ren
[322]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Final 09-02 1 2 00:28.28 5 4  
0845 Glenda Sam Xin Yun
[602]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Final 09-04 1 3 00:30.23 2 7  
0900 Joy Lim Ming Xuan
[603]
C-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (52.0cm)
Heat 09-06 1 2 00:17.12 19   -
0910 Rick Chen Ruiyi
[312]
C-Boys
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-07 5 1 00:15.97 19   -
0910 Jeremy Goh Jan Yan
[304]
C-Boys
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-07 2 6 00:17.46 27   -
0930 Annabel Tang
[649]
B-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-08 4 3 00:15.92 14   -
0930 Marika Leo Furiya
[654]
B-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-08 3 6 00:16.03 17   -
0950 Tong Xian Yao
[332]
B-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Heat 09-09 2 3 00:16.38 1   Q
0950 Ho Swee Han Isaac
[327]
B-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Heat 09-09 4 7 00:18.84 8   Q
 
Session 10 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1405 Tong Xian Yao
[332]
B-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Final 10-02 1 4 00:16.04 1 9  
1405 Ho Swee Han Isaac
[327]
B-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Final 10-02 1 8 00:18.25 7 2  
1500 Henry Park Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Final 10-07 1 3 03:08.34 3 6  
1510 Henry Park Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Final 10-08 1 5 03:18.54 2 7  
 
Session 11 - 09/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Henry Park Pri Sch
[]
D-Boys
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-01 2 6 01:07.53 1   Q
0900 Henry Park Pri Sch
[]
D-Girls
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-02 2 3 01:08.07 2   Q
0930 Henry Park Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-03 4 6 00:59.03 3   Q
1000 Henry Park Pri Sch
[]
C-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-04 1 3 01:03.46 13   -
1030 Henry Park Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-05 4 6 00:54.87 3   Q
1100 Henry Park Pri Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-06 1 7 00:58.93 9   -
 
Session 12 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 13 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Basil Foo Chuan Xu
[397]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-01 7 1 00:08.54
Throws:E/D
  13  
1400 Fong Ting Yao Leon
[401]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-01 14 1 00:08.92
Throws:E/D
  13  
1400 Jonathan Philip Hoare
[404]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-01 3 1 00:09.10
Throws:G/C
  13  
1400 Wong Jyn Yi Asher
[411]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-01 1 1 00:09.57
Throws:G/C
  12  
1400 Foo Yuei Jit
[402]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-01 8 4 00:09.29
Throws:D/C
  10  
1400 Crispin Ang Jun Xuan
[399]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-01 2 4 00:09.22
Throws:D/X
  9  
1400 Jonathan Lin
[403]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-01 13 3 00:08.53
Throws:-/-
  8  
1400 Julian Philip Biancheri
[406]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-01 9 4 00:09.76
Throws:D/-
  8  
1400 Ethan Zachary Lau Sun Hao
[400]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-01 6 2 00:10.01
Throws:E/-
  8  
1400 Lucas Kee Zong Xun
[408]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-01 5 1 00:10.03
Throws:X/E
  8  
1400 Joshua Tan Xingyong
[405]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-01 12 3 00:09.14
Throws:X/-
  7  
1400 Chua Rei Shin
[398]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-01 10 4 00:09.46
Throws:-/-
  7  
1400 Ng Loh Kae Ren
[409]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-01 4 2 00:09.67
Throws:-/-
  6  
1400 Kwok Seng Hei
[407]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-01 11 3 00:10.06
Throws:-/X
  5  
1400 Jeraldine Cecilia Seng
[828]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-02 2 4 00:09.42
Throws:E/D
  20  
1400 Jody Chan Yunn Tyng
[829]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-02 7 2 00:09.64
Throws:E/E
  20  
1400 Coraelle Chiara Lee
[826]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-02 5 3 00:09.70
Throws:>E/C
  19  
1400 Yu Zhuoran Jewel
[837]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-02 9 4 00:09.27
Throws:C/C
  17  
1400 Fiona Scott Harrison
[827]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-02 6 4 00:10.23
Throws:E/C
  17  
1400 Lam Xin Ying
[831]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-02 10 2 00:10.57
Throws:D/E
  17  
1400 Megan Sin
[832]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-02 2 3 00:09.66
Throws:B/C
  15  
1400 Nur Arissa Wee Hsin Huei
[834]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-02 11 4 00:09.95
Throws:C/-
  13  
1400 Joy Neo Ning Suan
[830]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-02 1 2 00:10.18
Throws:C/A
  13  
1400 Quay Ru Hui, Megan
[836]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-02 4 2 00:11.50
Throws:C/C
  12  
1400 Mia Teo Zixin
[833]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-02 8 3 00:09.78
Throws:A/-
  11  
1400 Zhang Jinyun
[838]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-02 12 2 00:10.54
Throws:B/A
  11  
1400 Ardyani Binte Mohamed Isran
[823]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-02 13 3 00:13.01
Throws:C/X
  6  
1400 Claudia Low Ee Suen
[825]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-02 3 3
Throws:-/-
    DNS
 
Session 14 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 15 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 16 - 16/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1410 Glenda Sam Xin Yun
[602]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Final 16-01 1 5 00:14.78 2 7  
1415 Gan Zi Rui, Trevis
[303]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Final 16-02 1 4 00:14.63 2 7  
1425 Tong Xian Yao
[332]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Final 16-04 1 6 00:13.26 2 7  
1445 Koh Jia Yin, Faith
[605]
C-Girls
600 Metres
Final 16-07 1 2 02:00.84 6 3  
1450 Shane Owen Postel
[313]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Final 16-08 1 8 02:00.43 12    
1450 Ng Zai Xi
[311]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Final 16-08 1 15 02:01.29 13    
1455 Lai Li Ying
[652]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Final 16-09 1 12 02:01.89 8 1  
1500 Bryan Seah
[324]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Final 16-10 1 5 01:46.94 2 7  
1520 Henry Park Pri Sch
[]
D-Boys
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Final 16-11 1 4 01:06.59 3 6  
1530 Henry Park Pri Sch
[]
D-Girls
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Final 16-12 1 5 01:08.34 2 7  
1600 Henry Park Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Final 16-15 1 3 00:58.58 6 3  
1620 Henry Park Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Final 16-17 1 3 00:53.79 3 6  
 
Session SP01 - 27/03/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830/0915 Marty Gabriel Edouard
[309]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-01 1 24   1   Q
0830/0915 Lee Jiajie
[308]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-01 2 14 7.28     -
1010/1055 Chai Min Jin
[325]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 1 12   1   Q
1010/1055 Yiow Wei Siang Kaden
[333]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 2 1 7.42 17   -
 
Session SP02 - 28/03/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0930 Chai Min Jin
[325]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Final SP02-02 1 12 7.97 10    
1430 Marty Gabriel Edouard
[309]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Final SP02-04 1 2 8.25 9    
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.