RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

CHIJ Pri (Toa Payoh) (By Day)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
Session 01 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0920 Luisa Marie Vaz
[490]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 2 4 00:14.48 8   Q
0920 Markhamay Then Hui Min
[491]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 1 1 00:15.18 20   -
0930 Gweneth Low
[511]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 1 5 00:15.08 40   -
0930 Renee Lee Shan Yee
[513]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 2 6 00:15.71 51   -
 
Session 02 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 03 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0905 Luisa Marie Vaz
[490]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 6 8 00:31.70 6   Q
0905 Markhamay Then Hui Min
[491]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 7 1 00:35.17 34   -
0930 Gweneth Low
[511]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 9 2 00:33.03 32   -
0930 Lin Xuan Ting, Danica
[512]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 5 4 00:33.32 35   -
 
Session 04 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1430 Carmen Natasha Chandra
[510]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 1 3 00:52.45 18   -
1430 Cao Yuxin Rosemary
[509]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 5 3 00:55.65 41   -
1530 Salisha Shi Li Macaskill
[492]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 2 4 00:54.59 16   -
1530 Eden Ming-Yen Smith
[489]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 8 2 00:55.11 19   -
 
Session 05 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 06 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 07 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0910 Luisa Marie Vaz
[490]
C-Girls
200 Metres
S/Final 07-04 2 3 00:31.78 11   -
 
Session 08 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1445 Luisa Marie Vaz
[490]
C-Girls
100 Metres
S/Final 08-04 1 6 00:15.16 8   q
 
Session 09 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 10 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 11 - 09/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0900 CHIJ Pri (Toa Payoh)
[]
D-Girls
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-02 2 2 01:13.63 7   Q
1000 CHIJ Pri (Toa Payoh)
[]
C-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-04 3 8 01:03.00 11   -
1100 CHIJ Pri (Toa Payoh)
[]
B-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-06 2 3 01:03.17 22   -
 
Session 12 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1000 Lim Shijuan
[650]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 9 4 00:10.40
Throws:D/E
  18  
1000 Talia Ava Quinn
[654]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 6 2 00:10.25
Throws:D/C
  16  
1000 Sakaya Amal Raj Daisy Francisca
[652]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 11 2 00:11.08
Throws:>E/C
  16  
1000 Samantha Nicole D/O Rajenthran
[653]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 7 4 00:11.13
Throws:E/D
  16  
1000 Rania Jaan Ramachandra
[651]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 8 2 00:10.04
Throws:D/B
  15  
1000 Kate Elizabeth Leow
[648]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 5 3 00:10.21
Throws:D/A
  14  
1000 Lamasan Chantale Rose Koh
[649]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 2 3 00:10.27
Throws:D/-
  13  
1000 Amelia Grace Chiew
[645]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 13 2 00:10.39
Throws:B/B
  13  
1000 Desiree Ong
[646]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 3 4 00:10.13
Throws:C/-
  12  
1000 Woon Suwen
[655]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 4 1 00:11.72
Throws:C/C
  12  
1000 Heng Min Kit Pauline Clare
[647]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 10 2 00:13.87
Throws:D/B
  8  
 
Session 13 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 14 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 15 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 16 - 16/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1410 Luisa Marie Vaz
[490]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Final 16-01 1 8       DNS
1530 CHIJ Pri (Toa Payoh)
[]
D-Girls
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Final 16-12 1 1 01:13.71 7 2  
 
Session SP01 - 27/03/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session SP02 - 28/03/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.