RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Gongshang Pri Sch (By Day)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
Session 01 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0920 Lim Wei Jennan
[550]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 1 6 00:15.27 22   -
0920 Aniqah Ayra Binte Muhammad Haszli
[543]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 3 4 00:15.44 26   -
0930 Iqlimah Binte Amli
[572]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 7 6 00:13.86 10   Q
0930 Zara Almira Binte Abdul Aziz
[577]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 5 7 00:14.24 18   -
0830/0915 Muhammad Zahin Bin Abdul Jalil
[245]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 01-05 1 8       Q
0830/0915 Chan Tzao Han Timothy
[239]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 01-05 2 18 3.97     q
0830/0915 Chen Hock Yew
[225]
C-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 01-06 1 8 1.12     -
 
Session 02 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1410 Muhammad Zahin Bin Abdul Jalil
[245]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 5 5 00:14.25 11   Q
1410 Tristan Shane Chen
[246]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 2 3 00:14.29 13   Q
1450 Fong Yong Sheng
[226]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 5 7 00:15.13 15   Q
1450 Yeo Matthias
[231]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 6 7 00:16.61 51   -
1400/1445 Chiang Zhi Lin
[570]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-05 2 9 3.36     -
1400/1445 Lim En Ting Miko
[574]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-05 1 19 1.93     -
1540/1620 Chan Cheng Ern Jennica
[545]
C-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-06 1 16       Q
 
Session 03 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Sim Yu Zhe
[229]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-01 1 1 02:13.04 33   -
0830 Syed Ahmad Baqir Bin Nagib Alkaff
[230]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-01 2 9 02:16.68 39   -
0905 Beh Yi En Clara
[544]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 5 4 00:33.22 18   -
0905 Aniqah Ayra Binte Muhammad Haszli
[543]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 9 5 00:35.41 37   -
0930 Zara Almira Binte Abdul Aziz
[577]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 10 6 00:31.85 17   -
0930 Sharmyn Ho
[576]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 4 8 00:32.07 19   -
0830/0915 Jayden Ng
[227]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 03-05 2 21   1   Q
0830/0915 Chen Hock Yew
[225]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 03-05 1 7   1   Q
1010 Muhammad Zahin Bin Abdul Jalil
[245]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Final 03-06 1 8 4.58 2 7  
1010 Chan Tzao Han Timothy
[239]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Final 03-06 1 16 4.05 11    
 
Session 04 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Daryl Yong Wen Jun
[240]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 2 4 00:50.93 26   -
1400 Mohammed Danny Bin Mohammed Ali
[243]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 5 5 00:53.33 38   -
1430 Sharmyn Ho
[576]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 6 5 00:52.60 21   -
1430 Jodie Teo
[573]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 6 8 00:57.67 48   -
1500 Sim Yu Zhe
[229]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 4 6 00:53.22 27   -
1500 Syed Ahmad Baqir Bin Nagib Alkaff
[230]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 7 3 00:53.67 31   -
1530 Giselle Soo Rui Xi
[549]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 3 7 00:55.24 21   -
1540/1615 Chan Tzao Han Timothy
[239]
B-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 04-06 1 5       Q
1540/1615 Caden Poh Jian Sheng
[238]
B-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 04-06 2 5       DNQ
 
Session 05 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Giselle Soo Rui Xi
[549]
C-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 05-01 2 14 02:13.88 16   Q
0900 Fong Yong Sheng
[226]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 10 1 00:30.82 8   Q
0900 Yeo Matthias
[231]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 3 5 00:34.70 48   -
0910 Law Yu Zhe
[242]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 4 7 00:31.39 28   -
0910 Muhammad Rifqi Bin Mohamad Najib
[244]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 10 2 00:31.78 34   -
0830 Chan Cheng Ern Jennica
[545]
C-Girls
Long Jump
Final 05-05 1 2 3.62 4 5  
1010/1045 Nico Ong Ying Rong
[575]
B-Girls
High Jump
Qfy Rd 05-07 1 3   1   Q
1010/1045 Clara Chan Pei Si
[571]
B-Girls
High Jump
Qfy Rd 05-07 2 7       DNQ
 
Session 06 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Gongshang Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-01 1 5 03:18.64 8   Q
1430 Gongshang Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-02 3 7 03:34.83 7   Q
1500 Gongshang Pri Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-03 2 6 03:30.93 7   Q
 
Session 07 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0900 Fong Yong Sheng
[226]
C-Boys
200 Metres
S/Final 07-03 1 6 00:30.35 8   q
0830 Nico Ong Ying Rong
[575]
B-Girls
High Jump
Final 07-07 1 7 1.22 11    
0830 Jayden Ng
[227]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Final 07-08 1 12 3.76 9    
0830 Chen Hock Yew
[225]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Final 07-08 1 8 3.43 17    
1010 Chan Tzao Han Timothy
[239]
B-Boys
High Jump
Final 07-09 1 13 1.33 4 5  
 
Session 08 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1430 Tristan Shane Chen
[246]
B-Boys
100 Metres
S/Final 08-01 2 1 00:14.00 10   -
1430 Muhammad Zahin Bin Abdul Jalil
[245]
B-Boys
100 Metres
S/Final 08-01 2 7 00:14.16 15   -
1435 Iqlimah Binte Amli
[572]
B-Girls
100 Metres
S/Final 08-02 2 7 00:14.62 10   -
1440 Fong Yong Sheng
[226]
C-Boys
100 Metres
S/Final 08-03 2 8 00:14.51 6   Q
 
Session 09 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Fong Yong Sheng
[226]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Final 09-01 1 8 00:30.60 7 2  
0900 Chan Cheng Ern Jennica
[545]
C-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (52.0cm)
Heat 09-06 4 7 00:15.55 7   Q
0900 Lim Wei Jennan
[550]
C-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (52.0cm)
Heat 09-06 3 6 00:15.99 10   -
0910 Jayden Ng
[227]
C-Boys
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-07 4 6 00:15.74 16   -
0930 Iqlimah Binte Amli
[572]
B-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-08 3 3 00:14.48 3   Q
0950 Caden Poh Jian Sheng
[238]
B-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Heat 09-09 1 7 00:19.35 11   -
 
Session 10 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1430 Iqlimah Binte Amli
[572]
B-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Final 10-04 1 3 00:14.39 4 5  
1435 Chan Cheng Ern Jennica
[545]
C-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (52.0cm)
Final 10-05 1 1 00:15.50 6 3  
1500 Gongshang Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Final 10-07 1 8 03:12.23 5 4  
1510 Gongshang Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Final 10-08 1 1 03:37.23 7 2  
1520 Gongshang Pri Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Final 10-09 1 1 03:31.72 8 1  
 
Session 11 - 09/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Gongshang Pri Sch
[]
D-Boys
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-01 2 3 01:12.42 14   -
0900 Gongshang Pri Sch
[]
D-Girls
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-02 1 2 01:13.70 8   Q
0930 Gongshang Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-03 4 2 00:59.31 5   Q
1000 Gongshang Pri Sch
[]
C-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-04 3 7 01:02.08 8   Q
1030 Gongshang Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-05 3 2 00:56.61 7   Q
1100 Gongshang Pri Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-06 2 6 00:57.83 4   Q
 
Session 12 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 13 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Muhd Khair Nasri Bin Mohd Redzuan
[303]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-01 2 3 00:08.86
Throws:G/C
  14  
1400 A'qil Al-Affan Bin Ahmad Shahril
[292]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-01 7 2 00:09.53
Throws:>G/-
  12  
1400 Foo Yong Heng
[293]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-01 4 1 00:09.54
Throws:G/C
  12  
1400 Javan Goh Jingyang
[295]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-01 3 3 00:09.24
Throws:E/C
  11  
1400 Mohammad Izzat Bin Mohd Effendi
[299]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-01 9 1 00:09.44
Throws:C/E
  11  
1400 Lai Yu Cheng
[296]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-01 5 3 00:08.72
Throws:D/-
  10  
1400 Mohammad Izz Rayyan Bin Bakhtiar
[298]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-01 13 4 00:09.68
Throws:D/D
  10  
1400 Travis Tan
[305]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-01 14 2 00:09.23
Throws:D/-
  9  
1400 Lin Xin Zhi Cheng
[297]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-01 8 3 00:09.32
Throws:-/C
  8  
1400 Muhaimin Al-Amin Bin Mohamed Fairoz
[301]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-01 1 2 00:11.65
Throws:F/D
  8  
1400 Mohammed Dafiq Bin Mohammed Ali
[300]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-01 10 3 00:09.89
Throws:C/-
  7  
1400 Greg Pong Jun Kiat
[294]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-01 6 4 00:09.96
Throws:C/-
  7  
1400 Muhammad Ashaz S/O Neeraj
[302]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-01 11 4 00:11.53
Throws:G/-
  7  
1400 Muhammad Rishi Bin Mohamad Najib
[304]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-01 12 2 00:11.65
Throws:D/-
  4  
1400 Reeyern Ng
[736]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-02 6 1 00:10.60
Throws:E/C
  16  
1400 Nur Arifah Binte Mohamad Nor
[734]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-02 12 1 00:09.97
Throws:C/B
  15  
1400 Jaylen Lee Si Xuan
[729]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-02 11 1 00:10.69
Throws:C/D
  15  
1400 Tan Le Xuan Vernise
[738]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-02 10 3 00:11.04
Throws:D/D
  15  
1400 Lydia Chu Jie Xin
[733]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-02 7 3 00:10.39
Throws:C/B
  14  
1400 Nurtiara Qaleysha Binte Hazlie
[735]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-02 2 2 00:10.40
Throws:B/C
  14  
1400 Joelle Yeo Wei Ru
[730]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-02 13 4 00:09.87
Throws:-/C
  13  
1400 Savelle Chew Zhi Ni
[737]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-02 10 4 00:09.99
Throws:A/B
  13  
1400 Adela Farha Binte Muhamad Gazali
[725]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-02 9 2 00:10.52
Throws:C/A
  12  
1400 Chloe Hah Wan Qing
[728]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-02 8 2 00:11.38
Throws:C/B
  12  
1400 Kang Le En, Sylvia
[732]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-02 1 3 00:12.37
Throws:D/B
  11  
1400 Charisse Chua Woo Aik
[726]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-02 4 4 00:10.88
Throws:A/A
  10  
1400 Jwyriel Poh
[731]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-02 3 2 00:10.79
Throws:A/-
  9  
1400 Chew Ee En
[727]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group C)
Final 13-02 5 4 00:12.06
Throws:B/A
  8  
 
Session 14 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 15 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 16 - 16/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1415 Fong Yong Sheng
[226]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Final 16-02 1 6 00:15.14 8 1  
1445 Giselle Soo Rui Xi
[549]
C-Girls
600 Metres
Final 16-07 1 16 02:08.25 9    
1530 Gongshang Pri Sch
[]
D-Girls
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Final 16-12 1 8 01:13.62 6 3  
1550 Gongshang Pri Sch
[]
C-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Final 16-14 1 8 01:02.02 8 1  
1600 Gongshang Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Final 16-15 1 2 00:58.43 4 5  
1610 Gongshang Pri Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Final 16-16 1 6 00:56.72 4 5  
1620 Gongshang Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Final 16-17 1 1 00:55.10 5 4  
 
Session SP01 - 27/03/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830/0915 Koh Bo Xuan
[228]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-01 1 4 6.58     -
0830/0915 Amir Liu Zhi Cheng Bin Mohd Shahrul
[224]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-01 2 16 6.37     -
1010/1055 Tristan Shane Chen
[246]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 1 19   1   Q
1010/1055 Aqil Naufal Bin Imbran
[237]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 2 18 6.41 31   -
1500/1545 Chua Li Qi Joy
[546]
C-Girls
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-04 2 11   1   Q
1500/1545 Faeezah Binte Mohamed Anwar
[548]
C-Girls
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-04 1 13   1   Q
 
Session SP02 - 28/03/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Chua Li Qi Joy
[546]
C-Girls
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Final SP02-01 1 11 7.09 4 5  
0830 Faeezah Binte Mohamed Anwar
[548]
C-Girls
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Final SP02-01 1 15 5.70 17    
0930 Tristan Shane Chen
[246]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Final SP02-02 1 13 8.93 6 3  
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.