RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Edgefield Pri Sch (By Day)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
Session 01 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0930 Nurul Aniqah Binte Azlan
[438]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 8 1 00:15.19 43   -
0830/0915 Ummar Shah Bin Abdul Samad
[36]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 01-05 2 7 3.55     -
0830/0915 Za'im Aryan Bin Zaini
[37]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 01-05 1 22 3.41     -
 
Session 02 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1410 Tan Yuan Bin Clarence
[34]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 6 3 00:14.30 15   Q
1410 Chow Jia Le Sky
[31]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 8 2 00:16.41 67   -
1450 Muhammad Iqram Hasif Bin Sharil
[35]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 3 6 00:17.75 66   -
1450 Luthfi Amani Bin Kamarudin
[34]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 8 4 00:17.86 68   -
1530 Jenevieve Giselle Chng Min Hui
[437]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 02-04 2 4 02:26.24 43   -
 
Session 03 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Si Thivyean
[38]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-01 1 3 02:14.39 36   -
0830 Tan Javier
[39]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-01 4 4 02:20.83 47   -
0840 Heng Song Lag Gavriel
[32]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 2 10 02:14.11 45   -
0840 Teo Kai Rui Macario
[35]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 1 13 02:26.46 60   -
0930 Nurul Aniqah Binte Azlan
[438]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 3 7 00:33.38 36   -
 
Session 04 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Ummar Shah Bin Abdul Samad
[36]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 7 3 00:55.52 48   -
1400 Heng Song Lag Gavriel
[32]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 10 7 00:56.30 53   -
1500 Si Thivyean
[38]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 5 2 01:00.88 60   -
1500 Tan Javier
[39]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 6 7 01:01.22 62   -
 
Session 05 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0900 Mus'ab Bin Mohamad Zahri
[37]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 11 5 00:39.78 75   -
0910 Tan Yuan Bin Clarence
[34]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 4 1 00:29.71 17   -
 
Session 06 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 07 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 08 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1430 Tan Yuan Bin Clarence
[34]
B-Boys
100 Metres
S/Final 08-01 2 8 00:14.05 12   -
 
Session 09 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0910 Muhammad Nabil Anaqi Bin Hamzah
[36]
C-Boys
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-07 3 4 00:17.98 30   -
0910 Ziyan Anaqi Bin Zaini
[40]
C-Boys
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-07 5 4 00:21.60 36   -
0930 Theryn Cheng Jia Ning
[439]
B-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-08 5 6 00:17.45 29   -
 
Session 10 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 11 - 09/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Edgefield Pri Sch
[]
D-Boys
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-01 3 6 01:16.83 23   -
0930 Edgefield Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-03 5 8 01:08.40 37   -
1030 Edgefield Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-05 1 3 01:02.30 26   -
 
Session 12 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 13 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1530 Pranav Sriram
[52]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 6 2 00:09.31
Throws:E/C
  11  
1530 Kavin Tanaraj
[47]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 7 3 00:09.40
Throws:-/D
  9  
1530 Emmanuel Yap Sheng
[45]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 3 2 00:09.88
Throws:D/-
  8  
1530 Muhd Danish Fahry Bin Muhd Padil
[49]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 5 3 00:10.02
Throws:-/D
  7  
1530 Zufar Ayden Bin Zaini
[53]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 2 3 00:10.73
Throws:D/-
  6  
1530 Oliver Yu Junxi
[50]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 9 2 00:11.58
Throws:-/C
  3  
1530 Ong Soon Rong Jedidiah
[51]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 1 3 00:11.90
Throws:-/C
  3  
1530 Kan Zhe Rui
[46]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 8 3 00:12.04
Throws:-/D
  3  
1530 Lim Kai Zer
[48]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-03 4 1 00:12.50
Throws:E/-
  3  
1530 Tatiana Nisha Binte Mohamad Zubir
[555]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-04 1 2 00:09.46
Throws:B/A
  14  
1530 Noor Insyirah Binte Noor Mohamed
[554]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group D)
Final 13-04 2 1 00:10.19
Throws:C/B
  14  
 
Session 14 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 15 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 16 - 16/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session SP01 - 27/03/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1010/1055 Rishikumar Mohanvel
[33]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 2 15 6.91 24   -
1010/1055 Ari Gnanavel Thamihzarasan
[30]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 1 10 5.71 38   -
 
Session SP02 - 28/03/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.