RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Compassvale Pri Sch (By Day)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
Session 01 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830/0915 Rayhaan Ali
[27]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 01-05 1 13 2.74     -
0830/0915 Janagan S/O Abimanan
[30]
C-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 01-06 1 7 1.12     -
 
Session 02 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1450 Yeddula Nachiketh Reddy
[33]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 10 2 00:17.89 69   -
1450 Lee Pitt Zhe Zoltan
[32]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 3 2 00:19.09 71   -
1530 Hsu Tzu-Yun
[430]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 02-04 2 13 02:08.10 24   -
1400/1445 Lee Hui En, Jeslyn
[433]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-05 2 3 2.50     -
1400/1445 Lai Jing Er
[432]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-05 1 6       DNQ
1540/1620 Zoe Chong Han Ting
[415]
C-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-06 2 4 2.79     -
 
Session 03 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Cayleb Abinaya Lazarusli
[28]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-01 2 15 02:18.71 43   -
0840 Wong Jian Cong Ken
[29]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 1 10 02:24.48 58   -
0905 Jolin Koh
[414]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 8 2 00:34.52 28   -
0905 Zoe Chong Han Ting
[415]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 7 3 00:38.52 59   -
0930 Tan Yu Yun
[435]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 5 2 00:38.74 68   -
0830/0915 Ang Min De, Robbyn
[27]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 03-05 1 18 3.03     DNQ
0830/0915 Cayleb Abinaya Lazarusli
[28]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 03-05 2 8       DNS
 
Session 04 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Wong Jian Cong Ken
[29]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 7 7 00:52.85 35   -
1400 Rayhaan Ali
[27]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 10 8       DNS
1430 Gerwaine Ong Yun Xuan
[429]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 7 7 01:00.23 55   -
1500 Ang Min De, Robbyn
[27]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 3 6 01:00.09 58   -
1500 Kaeden Ng Jia Nuo
[31]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 9 7 01:19.83 69   -
1530 Jolin Koh
[414]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 1 1 00:56.73 27   -
 
Session 05 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0900 Kaeden Ng Jia Nuo
[31]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 11 3 00:36.51 65   -
0900 Janagan S/O Abimanan
[30]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 1 1 00:36.52 66   -
0910 Mohd Raziq S/O Mohd Nilamudeen
[26]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 3 1 00:34.07 54   -
0910 Akhilesh
[25]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 9 3 00:37.46 70   -
 
Session 06 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Compassvale Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-01 3 6 04:04.75     DQ
1430 Compassvale Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-02 2 1 03:59.28     DQ
1500 Compassvale Pri Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-03 2 3 04:09.98     DQ
 
Session 07 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 08 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 09 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0910 Yeddula Nachiketh Reddy
[33]
C-Boys
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-07 3 6 00:22.27 37   -
0930 Hsu Tzu-Yun
[430]
B-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-08 2 4 00:16.81 24   -
0930 Nurin Lasyirah Binte Khairudin
[434]
B-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-08 5 4 00:18.29 33   -
0950 Mohd Raziq S/O Mohd Nilamudeen
[26]
B-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Heat 09-09 1 5 00:20.33 24   -
 
Session 10 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 11 - 09/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Compassvale Pri Sch
[]
D-Boys
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-01 3 3 01:15.52 22   -
0900 Compassvale Pri Sch
[]
D-Girls
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-02 2 4 01:17.92 21   -
0930 Compassvale Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-03 4 7 01:10.08 39   -
1030 Compassvale Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-05 1 7 01:05.42 32   -
1100 Compassvale Pri Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-06 5 5 01:09.17 34   -
 
Session 12 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1000 Daniel Angelo Manohar
[38]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 4 3 00:08.93
Throws:C/C
  10  
1000 Vijayakumar Nitish
[44]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 6 2 00:09.37
Throws:E/-
  10  
1000 Muhd Nazran Akif Bin Mohd Sharil
[42]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 9 3 00:09.83
Throws:E/C
  10  
1000 Chua Heng Kit Justin
[37]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 3 2 00:10.24
Throws:E/-
  8  
1000 Haziq Rusyda Bin Abdul Ghani
[40]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 10 4 00:10.63
Throws:D/-
  6  
1000 Benson Wong Jing Xiang
[35]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 2 2 00:11.35
Throws:E/-
  6  
1000 Edryan Low
[39]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 7 4 00:10.72
Throws:-/C
  5  
1000 Aadarsh Verma
[34]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 8 4 00:10.65
Throws:-/-
  4  
1000 Chan Hien Hau Issac
[36]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 5 4 00:10.66
Throws:-/-
  4  
1000 Muhamed Alif Bin Abdullah
[41]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 11 4 00:11.29
Throws:-/-
  3  
1000 Subramanian Avyuktha
[552]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 13 4 00:09.55
Throws:B/D
  16  
1000 Nadine Elise De Groot
[547]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 7 3 00:09.83
Throws:C/B
  15  
1000 Nur Sumaiyah Binte Muhammad
[549]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 10 3 00:10.75
Throws:C/D
  15  
1000 Prisha Agarwal
[550]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 6 3 00:10.65
Throws:A/B
  11  
1000 Yeo Shyan Qi
[553]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 9 2 00:11.08
Throws:B/A
  10  
1000 Raegaile Ong Si Xuan
[551]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 12 3 00:13.20
Throws:C/D
  10  
1000 Ashriyah Shahana Anees Ahmed
[545]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 1 2 00:12.14
Throws:C/A
  9  
1000 Brinda Nayak
[546]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 8 3 00:12.03
Throws:B/-
  7  
1000 Neetika Bhatt
[548]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 11 1 00:12.41
Throws:A/-
  6  
 
Session 13 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 14 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 15 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 16 - 16/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session SP01 - 27/03/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830/0915 Elias Tan Cheng Kiat
[29]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-01 1 9 6.03     -
1010/1055 Akhilesh
[25]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 1 25 5.15 41   -
1010/1055 Tan Rui Hao Joel
[28]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 2 8 4.46 48   -
1330/1415 Tay Shu Ting
[436]
B-Girls
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-03 2 2 5.89 11   q
1330/1415 Koh Ting Jia Carenza
[431]
B-Girls
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-03 1 5 5.83 12   q
 
Session SP02 - 28/03/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1330 Tay Shu Ting
[436]
B-Girls
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Final SP02-03 1 6 5.81 12    
1330 Koh Ting Jia Carenza
[431]
B-Girls
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Final SP02-03 1 15 5.23 16    
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.