RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Canberra Pri Sch (By Day)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
Session 01 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Jayden Goh Yi En
[7]
B-Boys
1500 Metres
Heat 01-01 1 8 06:29.80 27   -
0920 Song Xinrui
[407]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 6 5 00:16.88 59   -
0920 Putri Wardina Syaurah Binte Mohd Akhi
[406]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 10 8 00:17.00 61   -
0930 Teh Ying Shan
[420]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 5 2 00:13.86 10   Q
0930 Alyssa Binti Yazid
[416]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 3 1 00:15.94 56   -
0830/0915 Kho Yuan Zu
[8]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 01-05 1 17 2.09     -
 
Session 02 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1410 Xavier Low Zinc-Yin
[10]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 10 8 00:15.32 39   -
1410 Fong Jun-Kit Isaac
[5]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 4 4 00:16.10 59   -
1450 Irfan Bin Johann Ali
[12]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 3 4 00:16.12 43   -
1450 Naguladevan Indher Siva
[13]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 5 2 00:17.17 59   -
1400/1445 Poh Wan En
[419]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-05 1 3 3.25     -
1540/1620 Allyson Choo Jia Yi
[403]
C-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-06 2 14       Q
1540/1620 Putri Wardina Syaurah Binte Mohd Akhi
[406]
C-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-06 1 10 2.79     -
 
Session 03 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0840 Kho Yuan Zu
[8]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 4 12 01:57.58 15   Q
0840 Jayden Goh Yi En
[7]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 3 15 02:04.59 29   -
0905 Song Xinrui
[407]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 8 1 00:37.31 54   -
0905 Nadhrah Alisha Binte Mohamed Fauzy
[405]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 9 7 00:38.24 57   -
0930 Teh Ying Shan
[420]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 6 5 00:31.40 13   Q
0930 M Lekisha
[417]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 4 3 00:32.86 28   -
0830/0915 Irfan Bin Johann Ali
[12]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 03-05 2 16 2.73     DNQ
 
Session 04 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1430 M Lekisha
[417]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 5 6 00:53.82 31   -
1500 Chen Wei Chen
[10]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 3 4 00:55.46 39   -
1530 Kor Zi Yi Phoenix
[404]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 1 6 00:59.63 43   -
1530 Nadhrah Alisha Binte Mohamed Fauzy
[405]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 7 5 01:05.75 57   -
 
Session 05 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Kor Zi Yi Phoenix
[404]
C-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 05-01 1 2 02:19.45 24   -
0910 Xavier Low Zinc-Yin
[10]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 3 5 00:32.06 39   -
0830 Allyson Choo Jia Yi
[403]
C-Girls
Long Jump
Final 05-05 1 9 3.50 6 3  
 
Session 06 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 07 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0930 Teh Ying Shan
[420]
B-Girls
200 Metres
S/Final 07-06 1 1 00:30.77 12   -
 
Session 08 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1435 Teh Ying Shan
[420]
B-Girls
100 Metres
S/Final 08-02 2 2 00:14.43 8   q
 
Session 09 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0930 Pearlin Lim Mei Ling
[418]
B-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-08 5 5 00:17.54 30   -
 
Session 10 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 11 - 09/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Canberra Pri Sch
[]
D-Boys
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-01 4 6 01:11.32 9   -
0930 Canberra Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-03 1 8 01:04.77 30   -
1000 Canberra Pri Sch
[]
C-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-04 2 2 01:07.02 21   -
1030 Canberra Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-05 2 6 01:06.09 35   -
1100 Canberra Pri Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-06 3 3 00:59.60 12   -
 
Session 12 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1000 Ong Yipeng
[14]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 9 4 00:09.23
Throws:C/C
  9  
1000 Srihari Mariappan
[16]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 14 3 00:10.22
Throws:-/-
  5  
1000 Faris Mohd Ahmad Mohd Al-Qadi
[12]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 7 3 00:10.94
Throws:C/-
  5  
1000 Toh Jing Heng
[18]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 15 1 00:11.44
Throws:D/-
  5  
1000 Sachin Gunasekaran
[15]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 8 3 00:11.46
Throws:D/-
  5  
1000 Yio Ti Chi
[21]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 1 4 00:10.54
Throws:-/-
  4  
1000 Suresh Arulmukundhan
[17]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 12 2 00:11.93
Throws:C/C
  4  
1000 Wayne Neo Wei Le
[20]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 13 1 00:12.32
Throws:D/C
  4  
1000 Koh Kai Xuan, Kaiser
[13]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 11 1 00:11.98
Throws:-/-
  2  
1000 Wang Qiyue
[19]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 10 1
Throws:-/-
    DNS
1000 Nadya Niloufar Binte Ramzdan
[531]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 3 2 00:10.67
Throws:E/C
  16  
1000 Abinaya Sathiyanarayana Raja
[529]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 5 2 00:11.15
Throws:C/B
  12  
1000 Meredyth Han Min Yu
[530]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 4 3 00:12.33
Throws:A/C
  9  
1000 Qisya Nur Insyirah Binte Maslan
[532]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 2 1 00:12.84
Throws:B/-
  6  
 
Session 13 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 14 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 15 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 16 - 16/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1420 Teh Ying Shan
[420]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Final 16-03 1 8 00:14.34 8 1  
1500 Kho Yuan Zu
[8]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Final 16-10 1 15 01:51.89 7 2  
 
Session SP01 - 27/03/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830/0915 Hah Kai Hao
[11]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-01 1 21 5.04     -
1010/1055 Goh Yi Xuan
[6]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 2 13 5.95 36   -
1010/1055 Romulus Tan Jun Rong
[9]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 1 20 4.55 47   -
 
Session SP02 - 28/03/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.