RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Chongfu Sch (By Day)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
Session 01 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0920 Aerich Oon Jiayu
[408]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 4 6 00:15.36 25   -
0920 Erynn Toh
[409]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 5 3 00:15.54 32   -
0930 Jayme Ng Sok Chee
[426]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 3 4 00:13.51 6   Q
0930 How Si Han Eunicia
[425]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 6 3 00:14.04 13   Q
0830/0915 Zaccheus Lam
[24]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 01-05 1 6       Q
0830/0915 Eric Chiu Fanxuan
[16]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 01-05 2 8       DNQ
0830/0915 Zhang Jiarui
[26]
C-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 01-06 1 12       DNQ
0830/0915 Mao Qianrui
[22]
C-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 01-06 2 7       DNQ
 
Session 02 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1410 Shaun Chiu Rui Jie
[23]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 5 6 00:14.29 13   Q
1410 Jonas Tung Jie Jun
[17]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 8 5 00:14.80 31   -
1450 Ethan Kong Lye Kit
[18]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 7 8 00:14.88 7   Q
1450 Ma Jia Qian Hayden
[21]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 3 1 00:15.00 10   Q
1530 Chan Tze Ning
[421]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 02-04 3 7 02:15.22 34   -
1530 Jin Yiling Jocelyn
[427]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 02-04 2 2 02:21.11 39   -
1400/1445 Haley Cheang Kai Ie
[423]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-05 2 14 3.19     -
1540/1620 Erynn Toh
[409]
C-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-06 1 9       Q
1540/1620 Yong Zhi Hua
[413]
C-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-06 2 16       Q
 
Session 03 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Lee Ming Nan
[20]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-01 3 4 02:17.77 41   -
0830 Don Francis Joseph Liong Samson
[17]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-01 4 16 02:23.55 51   -
0840 Chase Choo Yan Hee
[15]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 3 13 02:03.68 25   -
0840 Keith Ng Chee Seng
[18]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 1 9 02:03.89 26   -
0905 Megan Ong See Hean
[411]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 5 8 00:32.77 13   Q
0905 Aerich Oon Jiayu
[408]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 4 7 00:33.24 19   -
0930 Jayme Ng Sok Chee
[426]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 4 7 00:29.23 4   Q
0930 How Si Han Eunicia
[425]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 2 1 00:31.41 14   Q
0830/0915 Ong Ye Kai Ryan
[24]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 03-05 1 20 3.39     DNQ
0830/0915 Goh Xin Yu
[19]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 03-05 2 9 3.36     DNQ
1010 Zaccheus Lam
[24]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Final 03-06 1 2 4.00 13    
 
Session 04 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Low Yu Xuan, Damien
[19]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 7 8 00:46.97 8   Q
1400 Keith Ng Chee Seng
[18]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 8 1 00:53.45 39   -
1430 Or Jing Tong Phoebe
[428]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 3 7 00:53.96 33   -
1430 Jin Yiling Jocelyn
[427]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 9 5 00:59.40 53   -
1500 Ong Ye Kai Ryan
[24]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 5 4 00:54.09 34   -
1500 Lee Ming Nan
[20]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 3 1 00:57.66 50   -
1530 Yong Zhi Hua
[413]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 1 4 00:55.67 23   -
1530 Esta Peh Ee Woon
[410]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 6 4 01:01.38 51   -
1540/1615 Ron Ang
[22]
B-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 04-06 1 3       Q
1540/1615 Andeus Tan Yut Yong
[14]
B-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 04-06 2 11       DNQ
 
Session 05 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0900 Ma Jia Qian Hayden
[21]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 2 1 00:31.09 10   Q
0900 Ethan Kong Lye Kit
[18]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 9 8 00:31.22 11   Q
0910 Shaun Chiu Rui Jie
[23]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 4 2 00:29.17 12   Q
0910 Low Yu Xuan, Damien
[19]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 2 1 00:30.16 20   -
0830 Yong Zhi Hua
[413]
C-Girls
Long Jump
Final 05-05 1 14 3.32 9    
0830 Erynn Toh
[409]
C-Girls
Long Jump
Final 05-05 1 18 3.12 16    
1010/1045 Haley Poh En Qi
[424]
B-Girls
High Jump
Qfy Rd 05-07 1 12       DNQ
 
Session 06 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Chongfu Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-01 2 7 03:22.19     DQ
1430 Chongfu Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-02 1 3 03:33.95 5   Q
1500 Chongfu Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-03 1 7 03:41.26 12   -
 
Session 07 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0900 Ma Jia Qian Hayden
[21]
C-Boys
200 Metres
S/Final 07-03 2 2 00:31.08 11   -
0900 Ethan Kong Lye Kit
[18]
C-Boys
200 Metres
S/Final 07-03 2 7 00:31.87 15   -
0910 Megan Ong See Hean
[411]
C-Girls
200 Metres
S/Final 07-04 1 1 00:32.02 13   -
0920 Shaun Chiu Rui Jie
[23]
B-Boys
200 Metres
S/Final 07-05 1 7 00:28.75 12   -
0930 Jayme Ng Sok Chee
[426]
B-Girls
200 Metres
S/Final 07-06 1 5 00:29.09 6   Q
0930 How Si Han Eunicia
[425]
B-Girls
200 Metres
S/Final 07-06 2 1 00:30.12 11   -
1010 Ron Ang
[22]
B-Boys
High Jump
Final 07-09 1 14       DNQ
 
Session 08 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1430 Shaun Chiu Rui Jie
[23]
B-Boys
100 Metres
S/Final 08-01 1 1 00:14.15 14   -
1435 Jayme Ng Sok Chee
[426]
B-Girls
100 Metres
S/Final 08-02 2 3 00:14.08 7   q
1435 How Si Han Eunicia
[425]
B-Girls
100 Metres
S/Final 08-02 1 1 00:14.76 13   -
1440 Ma Jia Qian Hayden
[21]
C-Boys
100 Metres
S/Final 08-03 2 2 00:15.10 13   -
1440 Ethan Kong Lye Kit
[18]
C-Boys
100 Metres
S/Final 08-03 2 6 00:15.55 15   -
1505 Low Yu Xuan, Damien
[19]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Final 08-07 1 8 00:46.92 7 2  
 
Session 09 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0840 Jayme Ng Sok Chee
[426]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Final 09-03 1 7 00:28.68 3 6  
 
Session 10 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1510 Chongfu Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Final 10-08 1 2 03:38.45 8 1  
 
Session 11 - 09/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Chongfu Sch
[]
D-Boys
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-01 5 1 01:18.83 31   -
0900 Chongfu Sch
[]
D-Girls
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-02 1 3 01:16.55 14   -
0930 Chongfu Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-03 5 3 01:04.75 29   -
1000 Chongfu Sch
[]
C-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-04 2 5 01:02.14 9   -
1030 Chongfu Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-05 1 5 00:56.48 6   Q
1100 Chongfu Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-06 5 2 00:59.16 10   -
 
Session 12 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1000 Caden Ow Kai Feng
[23]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 1 1 00:09.77
Throws:D/-
  8  
1000 Marcus Teo Yi Teng
[28]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 15 4 00:10.00
Throws:-/-
  5  
1000 Tee Jia Jun, Javen
[33]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 5 1 00:10.37
Throws:-/-
  5  
1000 Orlando Yong Cheng Xun
[31]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 14 2 00:10.54
Throws:-/-
  4  
1000 Caius Choo Yan Kai
[24]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 7 1 00:10.83
Throws:-/-
  4  
1000 Shuban Nair S/O Sasikumar Nair
[32]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 11 3 00:12.10
Throws:-/D
  3  
1000 Ong Yong Jie Cruz
[30]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 8 2 00:11.91
Throws:-/-
  2  
1000 Hidaka Anya
[26]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 6 3 00:12.32
Throws:-/C
  2  
1000 Jariel Tan Jun Rui
[27]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 10 3 00:13.16
Throws:D/-
  2  
1000 Nah Yi Zhe, Ryan
[29]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 12 1 00:12.57
Throws:-/C
  1  
1000 Asher Matthew Fernandez
[22]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 13 3 00:13.39
Throws:C/-
  1  
1000 Chew Hong Hai Zachery
[25]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 9 1
Throws:-/-
    DNS
1000 Tan Lifang Shelby
[543]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 2 4 00:10.09
Throws:A/C
  13  
1000 Germaine Goh Ying Ting
[536]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 3 1 00:10.79
Throws:B/C
  13  
1000 Amanda Ang
[533]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 5 4 00:10.14
Throws:B/-
  11  
1000 Ashley Poh En Hui
[534]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 4 4 00:10.39
Throws:B/-
  11  
1000 Meredith Tan Yong En
[541]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 13 1 00:11.05
Throws:B/B
  11  
1000 Li Amber
[540]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 8 1 00:10.89
Throws:B/-
  10  
1000 Yin Bohan
[544]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 1 1 00:11.63
Throws:C/-
  9  
1000 Nur Eryn Eryanie Binte Muh Nur Syaf
[542]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 7 2 00:11.84
Throws:A/B
  9  
1000 Chua Swee Lin
[535]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 11 3 00:13.10
Throws:C/B
  8  
1000 Lee Xin Hui
[539]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 9 3 00:12.03
Throws:B/-
  7  
1000 Ismatul Sofia Binti Mohamed Irfan
[537]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 6 4 00:12.80
Throws:B/A
  7  
1000 Jessica Alysia Zainal
[538]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 10 4 00:13.37
Throws:C/-
  6  
 
Session 13 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 14 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 15 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 16 - 16/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1420 Jayme Ng Sok Chee
[426]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Final 16-03 1 1 00:13.90 5 4  
1620 Chongfu Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Final 16-17 1 7 00:55.18 6 3  
 
Session SP01 - 27/03/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830/0915 Muhammad Luthfir Rahman Bin Halim
[23]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-01 2 8 7.34 16   q
0830/0915 Soh Jun Xi
[25]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-01 1 13 7.28     -
1010/1055 Muhammad Syolihin Bin Abdullah
[21]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 2 14   1   Q
1010/1055 Muhammad Irfanshah Bin Abdul Kareem
[20]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 1 13 6.98 21   -
1500/1545 Sherryn Soh Si Xuan
[412]
C-Girls
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-04 2 1 4.36 31   -
 
Session SP02 - 28/03/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0930 Muhammad Syolihin Bin Abdullah
[21]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Final SP02-02 1 1 7.39 16    
1430 Muhammad Luthfir Rahman Bin Halim
[23]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Final SP02-04 1 16 7.07 16    
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.