RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Cedar Pri Sch (By Day)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
Session 01 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0920 Nur Faatihah Binte Mohamad Azlan
[495]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 2 1 00:15.96 38   -
0920 Prisha Kaushal
[496]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 1 4 00:16.53 52   -
0930 Allegra Iman Capitani
[514]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 10 2 00:14.21 16   Q
0930 Putri Haneysha Binte Muhammad Hanis
[519]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 1 3 00:15.07 38   -
0830/0915 Chua Jin Tang
[180]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 01-05 2 12 3.22     -
0830/0915 Muhammad Yassin S/O Aung Mon
[185]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 01-05 1 11       DNQ
 
Session 02 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Elijah Ethan David
[22]
A-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-01 1 3 00:13.31 1   Q
1400 Muhd Shah Iskandar Bin Muhd Shah
[23]
A-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-01 2 6 00:15.45 4   Q
1410 Jerial James S/O Ramesh Murugaiyan
[183]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 9 2 00:16.28 64   -
1410 Mohd Shahed Ta'in Bin Mohd Salleh
[184]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 6 2 00:17.00 73   -
1450 Muhammad Irfan Alfian Bin Abdullah
[171]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 9 6 00:15.62 29   -
1450 Muhammad Rayzie Rizqie Bin Abdullah
[172]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 4 4       DNS
1400/1445 Yeo Shi Qing, Trevynez
[520]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-05 2 12 3.00     -
1400/1445 Lee Kok Yuet
[515]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-05 1 10 2.76     -
 
Session 03 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0840 Saiyad Mohmad Kasif Bin Mohmad Danis
[187]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 3 8 02:14.23 47   -
0840 Aniq Aqasha Bin Irwan
[179]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 4 11 02:31.59 63   -
0905 Nur Faatihah Binte Mohamad Azlan
[495]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 7 7 00:36.84 51   -
0905 Nisreen Binti Aziz
[494]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 9 6 00:36.86 52   -
0930 Nur Asyura Binte Mohamad Azhari
[517]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 10 5 00:34.22 46   -
0930 Putri Haneysha Binte Muhammad Hanis
[519]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 9 6       DNS
0830/0915 Muhammad Rayzie Rizqie Bin Abdullah
[172]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 03-05 1 19       DNS
 
Session 04 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Saiyad Mohmad Kasif Bin Mohmad Danis
[187]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 10 5 00:52.82 34   -
1400 Ethan Ng Rui Zheng
[181]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 2 3 01:00.95 64   -
1430 Lee Yoon Rou
[516]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 6 1 00:58.08 49   -
1430 Putri Ayuni Binte Mohamed Ariff
[518]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 8 2       DNS
1530 Prisha Kaushal
[496]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 5 4 00:59.69 45   -
1530 Elijah Ethan David
[22]
A-Boys
Long Jump
Final 04-08 1 1 5.00 1 9  
 
Session 05 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0900 Muhammad Irfan Alfian Bin Abdullah
[171]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 1 2 00:32.50 25   -
0900 Vinz Wong Jun Xiong
[174]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 7 6 00:35.51     DQ
0910 Mohd Shahed Ta'in Bin Mohd Salleh
[184]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 6 6 00:36.07 66   -
0910 Chua Jin Tang
[180]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 8 3 00:37.31 69   -
0950 Muhd Shah Iskandar Bin Muhd Shah
[23]
A-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-04 2 6 00:32.76 5   Q
 
Session 06 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 07 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 08 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1435 Allegra Iman Capitani
[514]
B-Girls
100 Metres
S/Final 08-02 1 8 00:15.03 15   -
 
Session 09 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0850 Muhd Shah Iskandar Bin Muhd Shah
[23]
A-Boys
200 Metres
Final 09-05 1 2 00:31.74 4 5  
0900 Nisreen Binti Aziz
[494]
C-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (52.0cm)
Heat 09-06 3 7 00:15.34 4   Q
0900 Ng Jia Wei
[493]
C-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (52.0cm)
Heat 09-06 4 6 00:17.99 20   -
0930 Allegra Iman Capitani
[514]
B-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-08 1 3 00:15.95 15   -
0930 Nur Asyura Binte Mohamad Azhari
[517]
B-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-08 4 2 00:18.07 32   -
0950 Jerial James S/O Ramesh Murugaiyan
[183]
B-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Heat 09-09 2 1 00:21.54 29   -
0950 Jameson Geneblaza Ang Chong Hoo
[182]
B-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Heat 09-09 1 1 00:26.18 38   -
 
Session 10 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1435 Nisreen Binti Aziz
[494]
C-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (52.0cm)
Final 10-05 1 6 00:15.37 5 4  
 
Session 11 - 09/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0900 Cedar Pri Sch
[]
D-Girls
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-02 1 5 01:16.03 12   -
1000 Cedar Pri Sch
[]
C-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-04 4 8 01:08.04 24   -
1030 Cedar Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-05 5 8 01:06.33 36   -
1100 Cedar Pri Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-06 5 1 01:02.89 20   -
 
Session 12 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1000 Mohamed Kalam Bin Abdullah
[209]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 1 2 00:09.26
Throws:>G/E
  16  
1000 Ho Hean
[207]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 4 4 00:09.79
Throws:-/D
  8  
1000 Ray Lim Qi Heng
[210]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 15 3 00:10.80
Throws:-/-
  4  
1000 Thirunavukkarasu Amirthesh
[211]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 3 3 00:11.89
Throws:C/-
  3  
1000 Jayden Wan Wen Ler
[208]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 2 1 00:13.66
Throws:E/-
  3  
1000 Michelle Kwok Rui Ning
[663]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 3 3 00:10.25
Throws:C/C
  15  
1000 Joanna Tou En Min
[661]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 1 4 00:10.56
Throws:C/D
  15  
1000 Elizabeth Poh Yi Hui
[659]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 11 4 00:10.20
Throws:C/B
  14  
1000 Yee Jia En Carmen
[667]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 10 1 00:10.58
Throws:C/B
  13  
1000 Varsha Balasubramanian
[665]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 4 2 00:11.16
Throws:C/C
  13  
1000 Chia Choy Ann
[657]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 9 1 00:10.12
Throws:B/A
  12  
1000 Muwafiqa Binte Abdul Gafoor
[664]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 7 1 00:10.57
Throws:C/A
  12  
1000 Choo Li Ying Cherese
[658]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 2 2 00:12.73
Throws:E/C
  12  
1000 Hazirah Binte Shamsuri
[660]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 6 1 00:11.63
Throws:-/D
  10  
1000 Chaw Yu Tong
[656]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 5 1 00:12.78
Throws:C/B
  9  
1000 Vijayaganapathy Pavithraa
[666]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 12 2 00:11.91
Throws:-/A
  7  
1000 Lee Jia Jing Joslin
[662]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-04 8 4 00:14.31
Throws:B/B
  5  
 
Session 13 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 14 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 15 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 16 - 16/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1435 Elijah Ethan David
[22]
A-Boys
100 Metres
Final 16-06 1 4 00:13.05 1 9  
1435 Muhd Shah Iskandar Bin Muhd Shah
[23]
A-Boys
100 Metres
Final 16-06 1 6 00:15.36 4 5  
 
Session SP01 - 27/03/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830/0915 Saiyad Mohmad Akif Bin Mohmad Danis
[173]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-01 1 17 3.33     -
1010/1055 Rishi
[186]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 2 6 6.75 26   -
1010/1055 Ethan Ng Rui Zheng
[181]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 1 26 3.36 49   -
 
Session SP02 - 28/03/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.