RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Boon Lay Garden Pri Sch (By Day)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
Session 01 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0930 Jolin Chen
[644]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 3 6 00:13.97 12   Q
0830/0915 Muhd Edriano Izfael Bin Muhd Ism
[321]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 01-05 1 5 3.56     -
0830/0915 Mohammed Adriyan Bin Mohammed Rizal
[319]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 01-05 2 10 3.56     -
 
Session 02 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1410 Mohd A'kid Elhazeeq Bin Mohd Kasma
[318]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 10 5 00:14.28 12   Q
1410 Muhd Aidil Amsyar Bin Muhd Azman
[320]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 3 6 00:15.37 41   -
1530 Jovial Yong Jie En
[645]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 02-04 3 11 02:04.47 14   Q
 
Session 03 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0840 Kumaraguru Gowtham
[317]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 2 14 02:01.13 19   -
0930 Jolin Chen
[644]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 1 2 00:31.07 11   Q
0930 Lim Xin Ying
[646]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 2 4 00:32.69 23   -
 
Session 04 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Kumaraguru Gowtham
[317]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 7 2 00:50.81 25   -
1430 Jovial Yong Jie En
[645]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 8 4 00:48.58 6   Q
1430 Lim Xin Ying
[646]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 7 6       DQ
1500 Thamilvanan Anbu
[297]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 7 5 00:53.77 32   -
1500 Muhammad Danysh Haqeem Bin Firdaus
[293]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 3 8 00:58.06 52   -
 
Session 05 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0900 Ng Zhen Xing
[296]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 6 1 00:32.68 30   -
0900 Muhammad Danysh Haqeem Bin Firdaus
[293]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 5 1 00:36.37 64   -
0910 Muhd Aidil Amsyar Bin Muhd Azman
[320]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 8 5 00:32.49 42   -
0910 Muhd Edriano Izfael Bin Muhd Ism
[321]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 6 4 00:33.63 51   -
0950 Rishidarren S/O Sudhagaran
[28]
A-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-04 2 1 00:34.37 11   -
 
Session 06 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Boon Lay Garden Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-01 5 2 03:22.43 13   -
1430 Boon Lay Garden Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-02 4 5 03:49.59 19   -
1500 Boon Lay Garden Pri Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-03 1 6 03:34.12 9   -
 
Session 07 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0930 Jolin Chen
[644]
B-Girls
200 Metres
S/Final 07-06 2 7 00:31.10 14   -
 
Session 08 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1430 Mohd A'kid Elhazeeq Bin Mohd Kasma
[318]
B-Boys
100 Metres
S/Final 08-01 1 7 00:14.04 11   -
1435 Jolin Chen
[644]
B-Girls
100 Metres
S/Final 08-02 1 7 00:14.86 14   -
1500 Rishidarren S/O Sudhagaran
[28]
A-Boys
300 Metres
Final 08-06 1 3 00:53.92 4 5  
1510 Jovial Yong Jie En
[645]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Final 08-08 1 7 00:48.97 7 2  
 
Session 09 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0950 Mohd A'kid Elhazeeq Bin Mohd Kasma
[318]
B-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Heat 09-09 3 7 00:19.82 17   -
 
Session 10 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 11 - 09/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Boon Lay Garden Pri Sch
[]
D-Boys
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-01 5 2 01:17.86 27   -
0930 Boon Lay Garden Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-03 4 8 01:04.36 27   -
1030 Boon Lay Garden Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-05 3 5 00:58.79 18   -
1100 Boon Lay Garden Pri Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-06 4 4 00:59.45 11   -
 
Session 12 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1000 Mars Rishi Anarqy Bin Masherwan
[386]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 9 2 00:09.84
Throws:-/-
  6  
1000 Annamalai Aadhitya
[377]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 6 4 00:09.86
Throws:-/-
  6  
1000 Raju Deepak
[391]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 7 2 00:10.04
Throws:C/-
  6  
1000 Sivasankaran Srisharan
[393]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 1 3 00:10.25
Throws:-/-
  5  
1000 Yap Yee Le
[396]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 14 1 00:10.73
Throws:C/-
  5  
1000 Poa Kim Boon Xenres Xian
[389]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 10 2 00:10.97
Throws:-/-
  4  
1000 Santhosh Kumar
[392]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 8 1 00:11.12
Throws:-/C
  4  
1000 Chen Si Han Darron
[378]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 11 2 00:11.34
Throws:C/-
  4  
1000 Muhammad Taufeeq Bin Ajman Ali
[388]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 4 2 00:11.91
Throws:-/C
  3  
1000 Tee Jia Xian
[395]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 2 4 00:12.35
Throws:D/-
  3  
1000 Alfi Aifiyan Bin Mohd Riza
[375]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 5 3 00:11.72
Throws:-/-
  2  
1000 Cubinar Martin Latino Joshua
[380]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 3 4 00:12.30
Throws:-/-
  1  
1000 Chua Jun Yi Jayrus
[379]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 12 3 00:13.15
Throws:C/-
  1  
1000 Diyanshu Chinmay Boddeti
[383]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group B)
Final 12-03 13 2 00:14.68
Throws:C/-
  1  
 
Session 13 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 14 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 15 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 16 - 16/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1455 Jovial Yong Jie En
[645]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Final 16-09 1 14 02:17.28 16    
 
Session SP01 - 27/03/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830/0915 Muhammad Syazriyan Bin Osman Sahib
[295]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-01 1 12 6.34     -
0830/0915 Torrez Kessin
[298]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-01 2 25 5.13     -
1010/1055 John Joseph Andoy Sam Pillai
[316]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 2 20 5.05 43   -
 
Session SP02 - 28/03/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.