RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Bendemeer Pri Sch (By Day)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
Session 01 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0850 Adaikkappan Sachin
[18]
A-Boys
600 Metres
Final 01-02 1 6 01:50.11 1 9  
0850 Joash Sebastian Raju
[20]
A-Boys
600 Metres
Final 01-02 1 1 02:12.91 6 3  
0920 Mas Qistina Diyanah Binti Massuhairi
[483]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 4 4 00:18.54 69   -
0930 Nur Iffah Aqiilah Binte Muhd Abdul H
[507]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 2 5 00:17.48 68   -
0930 Nur Istifar Binte Abdullah
[508]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 5 6 00:19.03 72   -
0830/0915 Rajasekaran Gunaalan
[176]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 01-05 1 20 3.45     -
0830/0915 Lee Teck Cong Rick
[172]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 01-05 2 14 2.32     -
0830/0915 Vinodhagan Muthusamy
[169]
C-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 01-06 2 1       DNQ
0830/0915 Muhd Ikhlas Nizami Bin Muhd Azla
[163]
C-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 01-06 1 13       DNS
 
Session 02 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Nigel Goh U-Min
[21]
A-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-01 2 2 00:16.02 8   Q
1410 Muhammad Aakif Naufal Bin Aerwan
[175]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 10 6 00:15.55 48   -
1410 Mohamad Hadi Riyan Bin Mohamad Hairi
[173]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 5 4 00:16.34 66   -
1450 Muhammad Fazrul Zaidi Bin Zailan
[161]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 9 4 00:17.20 60   -
1450 Muhammad Nur Haafiz Bin Jailani
[164]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 7 7       DNS
1530 Cura Mikaella Jasmine Ricafrente
[504]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 02-04 2 6       DNS
1540/1620 Pathakada Ranawakagea Shema Raihanna B
[485]
C-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-06 1 2 2.55     -
1540/1620 Nadia Nur Huda Binte Mohd Iskandar
[484]
C-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-06 2 15 1.95     -
 
Session 03 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Neoh Chuang Zhi
[166]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-01 3 10 02:34.57 56   -
0840 Aw Jia'en, Isaac
[168]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 1 5 02:08.80 38   -
0840 Baskar Lathish
[169]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 4 13 02:15.57 49   -
0905 Ramineni Anshi Sai
[486]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 2 3 00:38.98 60   -
0930 Nur Iffah Aqiilah Binte Muhd Abdul H
[507]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 4 4 00:38.76 69   -
0930 Nur Istifar Binte Abdullah
[508]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 8 8 00:42.44 72   -
0830/0915 Maddala Maurya Mahadeva Naidu
[160]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 03-05 1 13 2.87     DNQ
0830/0915 Muhd Ikhlas Nizami Bin Muhd Azla
[163]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 03-05 2 17       DNS
 
Session 04 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Aw Jia'en, Isaac
[168]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 3 4 00:53.65 41   -
1400 Sanjiivan S/O Rajasingam
[178]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 5 1 01:01.67 66   -
1430 Leng Keh Yan
[506]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 4 7 01:01.36 59   -
1430 Cura Mikaella Jasmine Ricafrente
[504]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 9 1       DNS
1500 Yavaraj S/O Deveraj
[170]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 2 8 01:03.06 65   -
1500 Gunasekaran Yuvan Sankar
[158]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 5 7 01:04.38 67   -
1530 Ramineni Anshi Sai
[486]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 6 7 01:05.39 55   -
1400/1445 Nadia Nur Huda Binte Mohd Iskandar
[484]
C-Girls
High Jump
Qfy Rd 04-05 1 8       DNQ
1540/1615 Lee Teck Cong Rick
[172]
B-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 04-06 2 8       Q
1540/1615 Mohamed Rifqie Bin Mohamed Iswandi
[174]
B-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 04-06 1 2       DNS
 
Session 05 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0900 Murugesan Kugan
[165]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 8 4 00:37.67 72   -
0900 Niq Andiqa Bin Masewan
[167]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 1 5       DNS
0910 Juane Gabriel Concengco Taparan
[171]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 3 3 00:33.18 47   -
0910 Choong Jia Yan
[170]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 5 4 00:35.05 61   -
0950 Ashif Khan
[19]
A-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-04 2 2 00:29.96 2   Q
0950 Nigel Goh U-Min
[21]
A-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-04 1 5 00:33.87 10   -
 
Session 06 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Bendemeer Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-01 5 4 03:44.93 24   -
1430 Bendemeer Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-02 3 5 04:16.55 25   -
1500 Bendemeer Pri Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-03 4 7 04:29.66     DQ
 
Session 07 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1010 Lee Teck Cong Rick
[172]
B-Boys
High Jump
Final 07-09 1 15 1.24 9    
 
Session 08 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1500 Adaikkappan Sachin
[18]
A-Boys
300 Metres
Final 08-06 1 6 00:47.46 1 9  
1500 Joash Sebastian Raju
[20]
A-Boys
300 Metres
Final 08-06 1 2 00:55.45 5 4  
 
Session 09 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0850 Ashif Khan
[19]
A-Boys
200 Metres
Final 09-05 1 5 00:29.10 2 7  
0900 Pathakada Ranawakagea Shema Raihanna B
[485]
C-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (52.0cm)
Heat 09-06 1 6 00:18.76 22   -
0900 Mas Qistina Diyanah Binti Massuhairi
[483]
C-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (52.0cm)
Heat 09-06 3 4 00:20.05 25   -
0910 Murugesan Kugan
[165]
C-Boys
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-07 5 2 00:18.74 31   -
0910 Yavaraj S/O Deveraj
[170]
C-Boys
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-07 1 4 00:19.02 32   -
0930 Hazel Lagan
[505]
B-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-08 5 1 00:16.78 23   -
0930 Leng Keh Yan
[506]
B-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-08 2 1 00:19.35 34   -
0950 Rajasekaran Gunaalan
[176]
B-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Heat 09-09 4 5 00:20.91 25   -
 
Session 10 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Ashif Khan
[19]
A-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Final 10-01 1 6 00:18.87 1 9 New Rec
1450 Bendemeer Pri Sch
[]
A-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Final 10-06 1 3 03:36.65 2 7  
 
Session 11 - 09/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0930 Bendemeer Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-03 2 1 01:10.35 40   -
1000 Bendemeer Pri Sch
[]
C-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-04 3 6 01:11.41 31   -
1030 Bendemeer Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-05 4 5 01:02.79 29   -
1100 Bendemeer Pri Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-06 4 2       DNS
 
Session 12 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 13 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 14 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 15 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 16 - 16/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1435 Nigel Goh U-Min
[21]
A-Boys
100 Metres
Final 16-06 1 8 00:16.38 8 1  
1540 Bendemeer Pri Sch
[]
A-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Final 16-13 1 3 00:59.41 2 7  
 
Session SP01 - 27/03/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830/0915 Asaithambi Aboorvan
[156]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-01 1 22 5.65     -
0830/0915 Ho Xiang Benjamin
[159]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-01 2 11 5.36     -
1010/1055 Sabate Corbin Jake Solano
[177]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 1 21 7.11 19   -
1500/1545 Sherlyn Tay
[487]
C-Girls
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-04 2 5 5.87 19   -
1500/1545 Charlene Keh En Xi
[482]
C-Girls
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-04 1 15 4.64 28   -
 
Session SP02 - 28/03/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.