RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Ai Tong Sch (By Day)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
Session 01 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0920 Jeanette Lim Kangting
[474]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 10 4 00:15.21 21   -
0920 Wong Jing Yi, Clarice
[477]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 5 4 00:15.88 36   -
0930 Ashlyn Thanaraj
[494]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 8 7 00:14.51 24   -
0930 Kaylyn Chew Kar Ying
[496]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 6 2 00:15.07 38   -
0830/0915 Lim Kai Heng
[127]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 01-05 2 16       Q
 
Session 02 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1410 Darius Shi Pei Yu
[123]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 7 2 00:14.45 20   -
1410 Nah Ee Heng, Ian
[129]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 4 5 00:14.64 28   -
1450 Goh Cheng Jia
[118]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 8 7 00:14.61 2   Q
1450 Tan Yong Ze
[121]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 6 8 00:15.51 23   -
1400/1445 Ashlyn Thanaraj
[494]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-05 1 21       Q
1400/1445 Athena Gan Ahn Tien
[495]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-05 2 7 3.63     -
1540/1620 Ong Jean-Shayne, Hannah
[475]
C-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-06 2 13       DNQ
 
Session 03 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0930 Lin Wanyu, Theophilias
[497]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 9 5 00:34.67 50   -
0930 Sara Tan Min Wen
[498]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 6 3 00:36.64 56   -
0830/0915 Kwan Zheng Rong, Asher
[119]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 03-05 2 1 2.82     DNQ
1010 Lim Kai Heng
[127]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Final 03-06 1 7 4.25 7 2  
 
Session 04 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Jarett Soh Qing Yang
[124]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 4 7 00:51.69 30   -
1430 Wee Su-Rei
[499]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 1 5 01:01.15 57   -
1400 Ashlyn Thanaraj
[494]
B-Girls
Long Jump
Final 04-07 1 10 3.95 6 3  
 
Session 05 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0900 Branden Tan Yan Jie
[117]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 5 5 00:35.19 54   -
0910 Aw Bing Yao Colin
[122]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 6 1 00:31.57 30   -
0910 Keondre Liew Zhen Kai
[126]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 7 6 00:34.59 58   -
 
Session 06 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Ai Tong Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-01 3 5 03:27.56 17   -
 
Session 07 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 08 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1440 Goh Cheng Jia
[118]
C-Boys
100 Metres
S/Final 08-03 2 4 00:14.60 8   q
 
Session 09 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0950 Ziv Chia Howe Woo
[130]
B-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Heat 09-09 3 2 00:19.35 11   -
 
Session 10 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 11 - 09/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Ai Tong Sch
[]
D-Boys
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-01 3 5 01:12.47 15   -
0930 Ai Tong Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-03 3 2 01:01.71 17   -
1000 Ai Tong Sch
[]
C-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-04 1 2 01:04.83 15   -
1030 Ai Tong Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-05 4 7 00:57.99 14   -
1100 Ai Tong Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-06 1 5 01:01.82 17   -
 
Session 12 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Toh Heng Yi
[162]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 7 2 00:11.59
Throws:G/F
  11  
0830 Jerriel Chia Yi Jun
[159]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 8 4 00:08.96
Throws:D/-
  10  
0830 Josh Quek Zi Yi
[160]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 5 2 00:09.37
Throws:-/-
  7  
0830 Chew Weijun Joseph
[157]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 10 4 00:10.02
Throws:D/-
  7  
0830 Leong Zhuo Hao Aden
[161]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 9 3 00:09.68
Throws:-/-
  6  
0830 Ashwyn Thanaraj
[155]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 6 4 00:10.55
Throws:D/-
  6  
0830 Aydan Lim Zhe Kai
[156]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 11 4 00:12.07
Throws:F/-
  5  
0830 Goh Hong Jing
[158]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 4 2 00:12.27
Throws:C/-
  2  
0830 Teh Xin Ni Charlotte
[632]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-02 8 4 00:09.72
Throws:D/A
  15  
0830 Lim En Ting, Hayley
[631]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-02 7 2 00:10.71
Throws:E/A
  14  
0830 Alyssa Chia Yun-Yu
[629]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-02 9 1 00:12.21
Throws:B/B
  9  
0830 Chim Yoke Hei
[630]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-02 5 3 00:12.98
Throws:-/C
  7  
0830 Teo Yu Han Rowena
[633]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-02 6 1 00:14.84
Throws:C/-
  3  
 
Session 13 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 14 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 15 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 16 - 16/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1415 Goh Cheng Jia
[118]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Final 16-02 1 8 00:14.92 6 3  
 
Session SP01 - 27/03/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830/0915 Lucas Kooi Jun Heng
[120]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-01 2 2       -
1010/1055 Lim Qi Xiang, Hagen
[128]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 2 23   1   Q
1010/1055 Jayden Chen Hong Yi
[125]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 1 2 6.23 33   -
 
Session SP02 - 28/03/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0930 Lim Qi Xiang, Hagen
[128]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Final SP02-02 1 2 7.70 14    
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.