RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Alexandra Pri Sch (By Day)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
Session 01 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Siak Hin Wai
[138]
B-Boys
1500 Metres
Heat 01-01 2 14 06:40.43 29   -
0830 Ng Jun Jie
[135]
B-Boys
1500 Metres
Heat 01-01 1 3       DNS
0920 Nur Erdiantie Binte Nasir
[479]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 3 6 00:15.90 37   -
0920 Jolene Kwah Xinyin
[478]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 8 8 00:17.11 63   -
0930 Nursyafinie Binte Azry
[501]
B-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-04 7 2 00:16.14 59   -
 
Session 02 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1410 Jahangeer Mohamed Sabith
[132]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 8 7 00:16.26 63   -
1410 Giam Kia Keng
[131]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 9 1 00:16.83 70   -
1450 Ethan Tang Yi Xun
[126]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 8 5 00:17.57 65   -
1530 Yang Xinling
[502]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 02-04 1 11 02:06.20 20   -
1530 Natalie Nah Zi Xuan
[500]
B-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 02-04 3 14 02:20.79 38   -
 
Session 03 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Chew Jie Rui
[124]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-01 4 9 01:58.86 6   Q
0830 Chew Jie Ren
[123]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-01 3 7 02:04.62 14   Q
0840 Ng Jun Jie
[135]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 2 11 02:00.71 17   -
0840 Siak Hin Wai
[138]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 3 2 02:09.39 39   -
0905 Nur Erdiantie Binte Nasir
[479]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 8 7 00:35.07 33   -
0905 Tan Xing Rui
[480]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 5 7 00:39.88 62   -
0930 Nursyafinie Binte Azry
[501]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 4 6 00:35.24 51   -
0930 Yew Wen Xuan , Lycia
[503]
B-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-04 7 2 00:37.36 60   -
 
Session 04 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Paul Pavri
[136]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 3 3 00:55.78 51   -
1400 Sebastien Eu-Jin Arnold
[137]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 2 7       DNS
1430 Natalie Nah Zi Xuan
[500]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 2 3 00:58.46 50   -
1430 Yew Wen Xuan , Lycia
[503]
B-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-02 1 4 01:01.52 60   -
1500 Chew Jie Rui
[124]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 6 8 00:49.78 10   -
1500 Chew Jie Ren
[123]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 8 2 00:58.40 54   -
1530 Jolene Kwah Xinyin
[478]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 7 4 00:59.91 48   -
1530 Tan Xing Rui
[480]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 1 2 01:06.18 58   -
1540/1615 Sebastien Eu-Jin Arnold
[137]
B-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 04-06 1 9       Q
1540/1615 Tan Yew Cher
[140]
B-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 04-06 2 9       DNQ
 
Session 05 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0900 Issac Woon
[127]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 7 2 00:32.51 26   -
0900 Darius Tan Qi Ze
[125]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 11 8 00:35.50 56   -
0910 Mustaq Ahmad Bin Sikkandar
[134]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 6 8       DNS
0910 Syed Riaz Hussain B Syed Altaf Hussain
[139]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 5 6       DNS
 
Session 06 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Alexandra Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-01 2 1 03:39.20 21   -
1430 Alexandra Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-02 4 2 03:48.84 18   -
 
Session 07 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1010 Sebastien Eu-Jin Arnold
[137]
B-Boys
High Jump
Final 07-09 1 16 1.24 11    
 
Session 08 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 09 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0910 Issac Woon
[127]
C-Boys
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-07 2 7 00:15.51 13   -
0910 Benjamin Kuo Wei Zhe
[122]
C-Boys
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-07 1 1 00:19.46 34   -
0930 Yang Xinling
[502]
B-Girls
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-08 2 6 00:16.54 19   -
0950 Tan Yew Cher
[140]
B-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Heat 09-09 3 8 00:20.16 20   -
0950 Jahangeer Mohamed Sabith
[132]
B-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Heat 09-09 4 4 00:20.98 26   -
 
Session 10 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 11 - 09/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Alexandra Pri Sch
[]
D-Boys
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-01 5 4 01:13.12 16   -
0900 Alexandra Pri Sch
[]
D-Girls
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-02 1 4 01:15.37 11   -
0930 Alexandra Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-03 5 7 01:03.84 24   -
1030 Alexandra Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-05 5 3 01:05.89 34   -
1100 Alexandra Pri Sch
[]
B-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-06 3 1 01:05.29 29   -
 
Session 12 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Zac Lim
[178]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 5 1 00:08.37
Throws:F/-
  13  
0830 Sean Russell Tay
[176]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 4 4 00:08.70
Throws:E/C
  12  
0830 Chong Li Heng Dylan
[164]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 8 1 00:09.44
Throws:F/-
  11  
0830 Krishay Gautam Patel
[166]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 2 4 00:09.54
Throws:D/-
  8  
0830 Raul Jai Gopal
[174]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 14 2 00:10.46
Throws:E/-
  8  
0830 Wong Yik Ts'yn, Zachary
[177]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 10 1 00:10.09
Throws:D/-
  7  
0830 Ng Yi Xuan, Jacob
[171]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 11 2 00:10.48
Throws:-/C
  6  
0830 Mohamad Zahier S/O Mohamed Suhayil
[170]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 12 3 00:11.52
Throws:D/D
  6  
0830 Greuter Christoph Aaryan
[165]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 1 1 00:10.58
Throws:-/-
  4  
0830 Ricco Quek
[175]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 13 3 00:10.60
Throws:-/-
  4  
0830 Antak Tiruchelvam
[163]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 6 1 00:10.64
Throws:-/-
  4  
0830 Lee Wen Rui Jovathan
[167]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 7 1 00:11.32
Throws:C/-
  4  
0830 Ong Kai Juin
[173]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 9 1 00:12.81
Throws:-/-
     
0830 Matthias Leow Ka Shing
[169]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 3 1 00:13.61
Throws:-/-
     
0830 Giam Kia Woon
[637]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-02 9 3 00:10.24
Throws:C/B
  14  
0830 Sng Ying Shuen
[641]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-02 2 1 00:12.54
Throws:>E/B
  12  
0830 Teoh Rui Xuan, Natalie
[642]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-02 7 3 00:10.65
Throws:A/B
  11  
0830 Lim Wen Xi
[640]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-02 8 1 00:11.48
Throws:C/-
  10  
0830 Gan Yun Xun Charmaine
[636]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-02 1 4 00:12.71
Throws:C/C
  10  
0830 Au Yong Xin
[635]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-02 3 3 00:12.38
Throws:-/-
  5  
0830 Lee Wen Qian Bernelle
[638]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-02 4 4 00:13.29
Throws:A/A
  5  
0830 Adriana Binte Mohamed Zamri
[634]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-02 5 1 00:13.70
Throws:A/-
  3  
0830 Leo Kai Xin, Janelle
[639]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-02 6 2 00:15.98
Throws:A/-
  1  
 
Session 13 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 14 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 15 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 16 - 16/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1450 Chew Jie Rui
[124]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Final 16-08 1 7 01:55.51 8 1  
1450 Chew Jie Ren
[123]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Final 16-08 1 14 02:05.16 15    
 
Session SP01 - 27/03/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session SP02 - 28/03/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.