RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Admiralty Pri Sch (By Day)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
Session 01 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Balamurugan Krithikesh
[1]
B-Boys
1500 Metres
Heat 01-01 2 11 06:43.87 30   -
0920 Ho Yi Xuan
[382]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 1 2 00:14.61 10   Q
0920 Gao Borou Tina
[381]
C-Girls
100 Metres
Heat 01-03 2 6       DNS
0830/0915 Venkatesh Ashvath @ Naren
[9]
C-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 01-06 2 8       Q
0830/0915 Potluri Venkat
[7]
C-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 01-06 1 11       Q
 
Session 02 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Hew Xue Zhong
[1]
A-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-01 1 5 00:15.80 6   Q
1410 Chu Zheng Yu
[2]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 3 3 00:15.28 38   -
1410 Yang Zhenyu
[4]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 9 3 00:16.00 55   -
1450 Huan Yuzhe
[2]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 6 6 00:14.73 5   Q
1540/1620 Low Ann Ee
[384]
C-Girls
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 02-06 1 13       Q
 
Session 03 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Maverick Zhao Yinran
[3]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-01 3 3 02:08.36 21   -
0830 Mikel Lim Kai Jun
[4]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-01 4 7 02:20.50 45   -
0840 Balamurugan Krithikesh
[1]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 3 1 02:13.69 44   -
0905 Ho Yi Xuan
[382]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 2 6 00:32.15 10   Q
0905 Jong Li Xuan
[383]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Heat 03-03 7 8 00:34.15 22   -
0830/0915 Venkatesh Ashvath @ Naren
[9]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 03-05 1 11   1   Q
0830/0915 Huan Yuzhe
[2]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 03-05 2 19   1   Q
 
Session 04 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Lim Shan Qi
[3]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 8 5 00:57.85 58   -
1500 Maverick Zhao Yinran
[3]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 3 2 00:53.16 26   -
1500 Pandipperumal Parthivv
[5]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 7 6 00:57.11 47   -
1530 Jong Li Xuan
[383]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 3 8 00:54.97 18   -
1530 Nuri Drinisari Binte Abdullah
[386]
C-Girls
300 Metres
Heat 04-04 4 2 00:56.76 29   -
 
Session 05 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Nuri Drinisari Binte Abdullah
[386]
C-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 05-01 3 2 02:13.04 15   Q
0830 Low Ann Ee
[384]
C-Girls
600 Metres
Heat 05-01 2 2 02:16.20 21   -
0900 Potluri Venkat
[7]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 8 8 00:32.96 36   -
0900 Pasupathi Pasumpon Prabhaakaran
[6]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 1 3 00:36.59 68   -
0910 Chu Zheng Yu
[2]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 6 2 00:32.95 44   -
0910 Yang Zhenyu
[4]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 1 1 00:33.17 46   -
0950 Hew Xue Zhong
[1]
A-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-04 1 4 00:33.64 9   -
0830 Low Ann Ee
[384]
C-Girls
Long Jump
Final 05-05 1 4 2.61 18    
0830 Potluri Venkat
[7]
C-Boys
High Jump
Final 05-06 1 14 1.12 13    
0830 Venkatesh Ashvath @ Naren
[9]
C-Boys
High Jump
Final 05-06 1 5       DNS
 
Session 06 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Admiralty Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-01 2 6 03:48.83 26   -
1430 Admiralty Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-02 3 8 03:40.69 13   -
 
Session 07 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0910 Ho Yi Xuan
[382]
C-Girls
200 Metres
S/Final 07-04 2 2 00:31.19 7   q
0830 Huan Yuzhe
[2]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Final 07-08 1 9 3.93 3 6  
0830 Venkatesh Ashvath @ Naren
[9]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Final 07-08 1 11 3.67 13    
 
Session 08 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1440 Huan Yuzhe
[2]
C-Boys
100 Metres
S/Final 08-03 1 3 00:14.55 7   q
1445 Ho Yi Xuan
[382]
C-Girls
100 Metres
S/Final 08-04 2 2 00:15.25 10   -
 
Session 09 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0845 Ho Yi Xuan
[382]
C-Girls
200 Metres
Final 09-04 1 1 00:31.22 6 3  
 
Session 10 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 11 - 09/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Admiralty Pri Sch
[]
D-Boys
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-01 2 7 01:15.19 20   -
0900 Admiralty Pri Sch
[]
D-Girls
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-02 4 1       DNS
0930 Admiralty Pri Sch
[]
C-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-03 1 4 00:59.73 9   -
1000 Admiralty Pri Sch
[]
C-Girls
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-04 2 8 01:03.24 12   -
1030 Admiralty Pri Sch
[]
B-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-05 2 4 01:02.49 27   -
 
Session 12 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Lee Xing Zhe Alvis
[5]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 9 4 00:09.95
Throws:G/E
  14  
0830 Ragunanthan S/O Rajendran
[9]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 8 3 00:10.36
Throws:G/D
  12  
0830 Faries Nazrin Bin Khazin
[3]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 11 1 00:09.34
Throws:-/E
  10  
0830 Choo Yee Wei
[2]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 7 3 00:08.79
Throws:-/C
  9  
0830 Zain Ehsan Bin Rudy Nor
[11]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 14 1 00:10.20
Throws:F/-
  9  
0830 Muhammad Aaryan Shah Bin Azhar
[7]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 13 1 00:09.09
Throws:-/-
  7  
0830 Malven Ke Jiajin
[6]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 12 2 00:10.05
Throws:-/-
  5  
0830 Kuan Wen Le Kingston
[4]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 6 3 00:10.08
Throws:-/-
  5  
0830 Tan Qi En Eden
[10]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 1 2 00:11.84
Throws:C/-
  3  
0830 Baranetharan S/O Elango
[1]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 10 3 00:11.56
Throws:-/-
  2  
0830 Muhammad Azim Bin Ali
[8]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 5 4 00:12.84
Throws:D/-
  2  
0830 Tan Jia Yu
[510]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-02 9 4 00:10.33
Throws:D/B
  15  
0830 Lyia Andriani Binte Md Yazid
[505]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-02 3 1 00:10.87
Throws:E/B
  15  
0830 Sadhana Krishna Kumar
[509]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-02 2 2 00:12.40
Throws:E/-
  10  
0830 Qaisara Nur Afiqah Binte Ahmad Izwan
[508]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-02 1 2 00:11.09
Throws:B/-
  9  
0830 Nurul Elmyra Othman
[506]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-02 8 3 00:11.29
Throws:B/-
  9  
0830 Dinah Dayyinah Binte Haji Hasziri
[502]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-02 4 3 00:10.86
Throws:-/-
  8  
0830 Aura Mysha Binte Azmi
[501]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-02 6 3 00:12.12
Throws:A/-
  6  
0830 Ong Tat Ru Averyl
[507]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-02 7 1 00:12.74
Throws:B/-
  6  
0830 Huang Jia Tong
[503]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-02 5 4 00:13.97
Throws:-/D
  6  
0830 Kimmy Tay Yu Tong
[504]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-02 1 1 00:19.57
Throws:C/-
  3  
0830 Teo Zhi Ning Jerlyn
[511]
D-Girls
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-02 2 3
Throws:-/-
    DNS
 
Session 13 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 14 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 15 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 16 - 16/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1415 Huan Yuzhe
[2]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Final 16-02 1 1 00:14.60 1 9  
1430 Lim Jia Qi
[33]
A-Girls
100 Metres
Final 16-05 1 3 00:17.48 3 6  
1435 Hew Xue Zhong
[1]
A-Boys
100 Metres
Final 16-06 1 7 00:15.55 6 3  
1445 Nuri Drinisari Binte Abdullah
[386]
C-Girls
600 Metres
Final 16-07 1 15 02:14.58 16    
 
Session SP01 - 27/03/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830/0915 Che Jia Jin
[1]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-01 2 17 6.63     -
0830/0915 Santhosh Ragu
[8]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-01 1 14 6.58     -
 
Session SP02 - 28/03/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.