RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Anglo-Chinese Sch (Pri) (By Day)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
Session 01 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Nathan Lim Jie
[161]
B-Boys
1500 Metres
Heat 01-01 2 15 05:48.65 7   Q
0830 Ewan Lim Zheng Yu
[158]
B-Boys
1500 Metres
Heat 01-01 1 5 07:05.97 35   -
0830/0915 Abel Low
[156]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 01-05 2 4       Q
0830/0915 Yeow Kai Ye, Conrad
[167]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 01-05 1 19       Q
 
Session 02 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1410 Song En Xu Reagan
[163]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 4 6 00:14.22 10   Q
1410 Yeow Kai Ye, Conrad
[167]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 1 6 00:14.58 25   -
1450 Jonathan Chu Wen Jie
[149]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 1 2 00:14.65 4   Q
1450 Raphael Low
[154]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 8 2 00:15.53 25   -
 
Session 03 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Lin En Xi Toby
[152]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-01 2 1 02:07.32 19   -
0830 Oliver Wee Xuan Lee
[153]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-01 1 14 02:08.14 20   -
0840 Timothy Kok Wen Shern
[165]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 1 8 01:51.38 5   Q
0840 Wong Rae-Hun Joen
[166]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 3 4 02:18.15 53   -
0830/0915 Wong Yit Terng Ethan
[155]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 03-05 1 9 3.53     DNQ
0830/0915 Brian Goh Chengyu
[146]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 03-05 2 22 3.19     DNQ
1010 Abel Low
[156]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Final 03-06 1 10 4.04 12    
1010 Yeow Kai Ye, Conrad
[167]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Final 03-06 1 14 3.97 14    
 
Session 04 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Tan Eu Meng, Samuel
[164]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 4 4 00:47.67 13   -
1400 Timothy Kok Wen Shern
[165]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 10 3 00:48.22 18   -
1500 Joshua Lee Shyen
[150]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 7 1 00:48.47 4   Q
1500 Lin En Xi Toby
[152]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 8 6 00:54.89 36   -
 
Session 05 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0900 Joshua Lee Shyen
[150]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 9 4 00:29.82 1   Q
0900 Jonathan Chu Wen Jie
[149]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 5 3 00:30.26 3   Q
0910 Ang Aloysius
[157]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 8 2 00:31.00 24   -
0910 Ian Chan
[159]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 6 7 00:31.61 32   -
 
Session 06 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Anglo-Chinese Sch (Pri)
[]
B-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-01 1 7 03:19.74 9   -
1430 Anglo-Chinese Sch (Pri)
[]
C-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-02 4 3 03:42.43 16   -
 
Session 07 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0845 Nathan Lim Jie
[161]
B-Boys
1500 Metres
Final 07-02 1 1 05:44.17 10    
0900 Joshua Lee Shyen
[150]
C-Boys
200 Metres
S/Final 07-03 1 4 00:29.53 1   Q
0900 Jonathan Chu Wen Jie
[149]
C-Boys
200 Metres
S/Final 07-03 2 5 00:30.17 5   Q
 
Session 08 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1430 Song En Xu Reagan
[163]
B-Boys
100 Metres
S/Final 08-01 2 2 00:14.10 13   -
1440 Jonathan Chu Wen Jie
[149]
C-Boys
100 Metres
S/Final 08-03 1 5 00:14.52 4   Q
1515 Joshua Lee Shyen
[150]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Final 08-09 1 6 00:47.78 4 5  
 
Session 09 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Joshua Lee Shyen
[150]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Final 09-01 1 4 00:30.18 5 4  
0830 Jonathan Chu Wen Jie
[149]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Final 09-01 1 2 00:30.39 6 3  
0910 Wong Yit Terng Ethan
[155]
C-Boys
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-07 4 7 00:16.32 24   -
0910 Oliver Wee Xuan Lee
[153]
C-Boys
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-07 3 3 00:16.40 25   -
0950 Song En Xu Reagan
[163]
B-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Heat 09-09 3 1 00:17.88 5   Q
0950 Ian Chan
[159]
B-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Heat 09-09 2 7 00:20.23 21   -
 
Session 10 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1405 Song En Xu Reagan
[163]
B-Boys
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
Final 10-02 1 2 00:17.76 6 3  
 
Session 11 - 09/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Anglo-Chinese Sch (Pri)
[]
D-Boys
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay
Heat 11-01 5 5 01:11.39 11   -
0930 Anglo-Chinese Sch (Pri)
[]
C-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-03 5 1 00:59.41 8   Q
1030 Anglo-Chinese Sch (Pri)
[]
B-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-05 5 7 00:57.23 13   -
 
Session 12 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Ralph Gan
[203]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 14 3 00:09.38
Throws:E/C
  11  
0830 Sunay Mishra
[205]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 8 2 00:09.70
Throws:E/-
  9  
0830 Owen Tan Yuanhao
[202]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 12 1 00:09.80
Throws:E/-
  9  
0830 Varunesh Naidu S/O Vidyaraj Naidu
[206]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 10 2 00:11.39
Throws:F/C
  8  
0830 Scott Kai Hardy
[204]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 2 2 00:10.01
Throws:D/-
  7  
0830 Jonathan Gay Li Wei
[201]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 11 3 00:10.46
Throws:D/-
  7  
0830 Jared Ng Zhuoyi
[199]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 1 3 00:10.90
Throws:E/-
  7  
0830 Ian Goh Jun Ying
[197]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 13 2 00:10.06
Throws:-/-
  5  
0830 Elliott Lim Zheng Chen
[195]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 4 1 00:11.01
Throws:C/C
  5  
0830 Hoe Yong Jun, Justin
[196]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 6 2 00:12.26
Throws:E/-
  4  
0830 Ajaydev Aruljothi
[194]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 3 2 00:11.01
Throws:-/-
  3  
0830 John Joshua Ariel
[200]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 9 2 00:12.56
Throws:-/-
     
0830 Isaac Low Kye
[198]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 7 4 00:13.07
Throws:-/-
     
 
Session 13 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 14 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 15 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 16 - 16/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1415 Jonathan Chu Wen Jie
[149]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Final 16-02 1 2 00:14.78 5 4  
1500 Timothy Kok Wen Shern
[165]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Final 16-10 1 2 01:54.74 10    
1600 Anglo-Chinese Sch (Pri)
[]
C-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Final 16-15 1 8 01:00.54 8 1  
 
Session SP01 - 27/03/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830/0915 Caelan William Casey
[147]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-01 1 1   1   Q
0830/0915 Elkan Yap Juay Kiat
[148]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-01 2 15 5.97     -
1010/1055 Paxton Chan Yuk Kit
[162]
B-Boys
Shot Put (3.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-02 1 4 6.44 30   -
 
Session SP02 - 28/03/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1430 Caelan William Casey
[147]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Final SP02-04 1 8 7.86 12    
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.