RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Anglo-Chinese Sch (Jr) (By Day)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
Session 01 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Lim Cho Ingh
[148]
B-Boys
1500 Metres
Heat 01-01 1 4 06:20.51 24   -
0830/0915 Lim Cho Ingh
[148]
B-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 01-05 1 1 3.30     -
0830/0915 Evan Ang Jing Han
[137]
C-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 01-06 1 3       Q
0830/0915 Amish Praveen
[134]
C-Boys
High Jump
Qfy Rd 01-06 2 6       Q
 
Session 02 - 02/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1410 Lim Song Chern Jayden
[150]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 6 7 00:13.97 9   Q
1410 Zander Lim Xi Ler
[155]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-02 2 4       DNS
1450 Brandon Ng
[135]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 9 2 00:14.63 3   Q
1450 Daryl Choo
[136]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Heat 02-03 3 3 00:15.02 11   Q
 
Session 03 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Loke E-Jay Reuben
[141]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-01 2 8 01:55.56 3   Q
0830 Harry Irfan Curran
[138]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-01 4 13 01:57.91 4   Q
0840 Lee Jun
[147]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 4 4 01:50.63 4   Q
0840 Lim Jun Xi Ashton
[149]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Heat 03-02 1 4 02:09.85 42   -
0830/0915 Sean Gerard Yoo Tze You
[144]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 03-05 1 16   1   Q
0830/0915 Evan Ang Jing Han
[137]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Qfy Rd 03-05 2 10 3.43     DNQ
 
Session 04 - 03/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Lee Jun
[147]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 4 3 00:47.09 9   -
1400 Jonathan Chua
[146]
B-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-01 9 8       DQ
1500 John Tan Chih Kai
[140]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 7 7 00:49.31 8   Q
1500 Harry Irfan Curran
[138]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Heat 04-03 5 5 00:49.35 9   -
 
Session 05 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0900 Daryl Choo
[136]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 6 2 00:31.31 13   Q
0900 John Tan Chih Kai
[140]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-02 4 3 00:31.65 14   Q
0910 Jonathan Chua
[146]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 1 2 00:29.36 14   Q
0910 Lim Song Chern Jayden
[150]
B-Boys
200 Metres
Heat 05-03 5 1 00:29.50 15   Q
0830 Amish Praveen
[134]
C-Boys
High Jump
Final 05-06 1 11 1.21 9    
0830 Evan Ang Jing Han
[137]
C-Boys
High Jump
Final 05-06 1 8 1.15 12    
 
Session 06 - 04/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1400 Anglo-Chinese Sch (Jr)
[]
B-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-01 2 2 03:23.13     DQ
1430 Anglo-Chinese Sch (Jr)
[]
C-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Heat 06-02 1 6 03:20.47 1   Q
 
Session 07 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0900 John Tan Chih Kai
[140]
C-Boys
200 Metres
S/Final 07-03 2 1 00:30.31 7   q
0900 Daryl Choo
[136]
C-Boys
200 Metres
S/Final 07-03 1 1 00:31.14 12   -
0920 Jonathan Chua
[146]
B-Boys
200 Metres
S/Final 07-05 2 1 00:29.24 15   -
0920 Lim Song Chern Jayden
[150]
B-Boys
200 Metres
S/Final 07-05 2 8 00:29.74 16   -
0830 Sean Gerard Yoo Tze You
[144]
C-Boys
Long Jump
Final 07-08 1 4 3.87 6 3  
 
Session 08 - 05/04/2019 (Friday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1430 Lim Song Chern Jayden
[150]
B-Boys
100 Metres
S/Final 08-01 1 2 00:13.84 8   q
1440 Brandon Ng
[135]
C-Boys
100 Metres
S/Final 08-03 2 5 00:14.44 3   Q
1440 Daryl Choo
[136]
C-Boys
100 Metres
S/Final 08-03 2 7 00:14.80 11   -
1515 John Tan Chih Kai
[140]
C-Boys
300 Metres
Final 08-09 1 8 00:48.11 7 2  
 
Session 09 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 John Tan Chih Kai
[140]
C-Boys
200 Metres
Final 09-01 1 7 00:30.02 4 5  
0910 Brandon Ng
[135]
C-Boys
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-07 1 7 00:13.82 1   Q
0910 Sean Gerard Yoo Tze You
[144]
C-Boys
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Heat 09-07 2 1 00:14.20 5   Q
 
Session 10 - 08/04/2019 (Monday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1420 Brandon Ng
[135]
C-Boys
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Final 10-03 1 4 00:13.51 2 7  
1420 Sean Gerard Yoo Tze You
[144]
C-Boys
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm)
Final 10-03 1 2 00:14.02 4 5  
1510 Anglo-Chinese Sch (Jr)
[]
C-Boys
4 X 300 Metres Relay
Final 10-08 1 4 03:16.11 1 9 New Rec
 
Session 11 - 09/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0930 Anglo-Chinese Sch (Jr)
[]
C-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-03 1 2 00:57.49 1   Q
1030 Anglo-Chinese Sch (Jr)
[]
B-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Heat 11-05 4 1 00:58.20 16   -
 
Session 12 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830 Lim Kaijun Ethan
[191]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 4 3 00:10.96
Throws:>G/-
  10  
0830 Ayden Phua Swee Say
[189]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 5 3 00:11.32
Throws:G/C
  9  
0830 Mika Bazil Baihakki
[193]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 1 4 00:11.22
Throws:F/C
  8  
0830 Marcus Deen Ridzuffri
[192]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 3 3 00:09.92
Throws:C/-
  7  
0830 Lee Kai Reng Cayden
[190]
D-Boys
Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
Final 12-01 2 1 00:12.32
Throws:-/-
  1  
 
Session 13 - 10/04/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 14 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 15 - 11/04/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Zero Entries at the moment.
 
Session 16 - 16/04/2019 (Tuesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1415 Brandon Ng
[135]
C-Boys
100 Metres
Final 16-02 1 3 00:14.70 4 5  
1425 Lim Song Chern Jayden
[150]
B-Boys
100 Metres
Final 16-04 1 8 00:14.09 8 1  
1450 Loke E-Jay Reuben
[141]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Final 16-08 1 3 01:48.17 1 9  
1450 Harry Irfan Curran
[138]
C-Boys
600 Metres
Final 16-08 1 6 01:53.89 6 3  
1500 Lee Jun
[147]
B-Boys
600 Metres
Final 16-10 1 6 01:46.25 1 9  
1600 Anglo-Chinese Sch (Jr)
[]
C-Boys
4 X 100 Metres Relay
Final 16-15 1 4 00:56.24 1 9  
 
Session SP01 - 27/03/2019 (Wednesday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
0830/0915 Ng Gabriel
[143]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-01 1 11   1   Q
0830/0915 Low Ying Xiang, Joshua
[142]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Qfy Rd SP01-01 2 23   1   Q
 
Session SP02 - 28/03/2019 (Thursday)
Time Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
1430 Ng Gabriel
[143]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Final SP02-04 1 15 8.85 6 3  
1430 Low Ying Xiang, Joshua
[142]
C-Boys
Shot Put (2.0kg)
Final SP02-04 1 4 7.64 14    
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.