RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Yuhua Pri Sch (By Division)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
B-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Harits Daiyan Bin Husazli
[391]
300 Metres Heat 04-01 4 2 00:55.72 49   -
How Jia Jun
[392]
Relay Only                
Li Yingliang
[393]
Relay Only                
Mohamad Aakiff Bin Mohamad Aszaha
[394]
300 Metres Heat 04-01 6 1 00:56.45 54   -
Mohamed Aydin Bin Mohd Idris
[395]
Relay Only                
Muhammed Riaz Bin Sintha Mather
[396]
Relay Only                
Nur Hilmi Bin Azmee
[397]
Relay Only                
Ong Jun Siong
[398]
Relay Only                
Sumedha Dathathri Rao
[399]
1500 Metres Heat 01-01 1 13 06:01.12 17   -
Tay Yu Bin, Jaeden
[400]
Relay Only                
YHP 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-01 4 7 03:55.44     DQ
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-05 4 2 01:05.57 33   -
 
C-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Chew Shi An Ryan
[374]
Relay Only                
Chua Wei Ze
[375]
100 Metres Heat 02-03 7 1 00:17.28 61   -
Lian Jher Ray
[376]
Relay Only                
Lutfil Hadi Bin Muhammad Saiyit
[377]
Relay Only                
Mehn Kun Tala Htaw
[378]
Relay Only                
Toh Qixian
[379]
Relay Only                
YHP 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-02 1 2 04:18.42 26   -
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-03 2 2 01:07.71 35   -
 
D-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Chen Hanxin Henry
[496]
Multi-Skill Event (Group H) Final 15-03 10 1 00:12.39
Throws:C/D
  4  
Devkumar Saravana
[497]
Multi-Skill Event (Group H) Final 15-03 9 4 00:10.42
Throws:-/-
  5  
Goh Koi Luck
[498]
Multi-Skill Event (Group H) Final 15-03 7 3 00:11.80
Throws:-/-
  2  
Jayden Teng Jie Heng
[499]
Multi-Skill Event (Group H) Final 15-03 11 4 00:11.08
Throws:E/-
  6  
Mohd Rakin S/O Abdul Wahab Lukuman
[500]
Multi-Skill Event (Group H) Final 15-03 8 3 00:11.80
Throws:G/C
  8  
 
B-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Li Yingshan
[701]
100 Metres Heat 01-04 8 6 00:18.56 70   -
 
C-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Isnuraisya Afika Binte Ismail
[642]
100 Metres Heat 01-03 7 1 00:17.47 64   -
Nadya Camelia Binte Saifudin
[643]
100 Metres Heat 01-03 6 7 00:16.93 60   -
 
D-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Kara Teng Ke Xuan
[883]
Multi-Skill Event (Group H) Final 15-04 9 1 00:10.44
Throws:C/C
  15  
Nur Aasheeqa Binte Saiful Annuar
[884]
Multi-Skill Event (Group H) Final 15-04 5 3 00:10.79
Throws:A/B
  11  
Shirin Angeline
[885]
Multi-Skill Event (Group H) Final 15-04 4 3 00:10.52
Throws:B/A
  11  
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.