RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

CHIJ St. Nicholas Girls' Sch (Pri) (By Division)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
B-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Chanell Lee Wen Xuan
[403]
High Jump Qfy Rd 05-07 2 3       -
Lee Yi Ying
[404]
300 Metres Heat 04-02 6 6       -
Lim De Rui, Sumana
[405]
100 Metres Heat 01-04 2 3       -
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm) Heat 09-08 5 3 00:14.96 8   Q
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm) Final 10-04 1 8 00:14.26 3 6  
Lim Hui Jun
[406]
Shot Put (3.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-03 2 8 5.20 19   -
Natasha Yeo Xuan-Ting
[407]
100 Metres Heat 01-04 3 3 00:14.05 14   Q
Long Jump Qfy Rd 02-05 1 12       Q
Long Jump Final 04-07 1 16 4.30 2 7  
100 Metres S/Final 08-02 2 1 00:15.13 16   -
Poh Hui Xin, Alethea
[408]
High Jump Qfy Rd 05-07 1 5       -
Poon Hsin Wing Gillian
[409]
300 Metres Heat 04-02 3 1 01:01.21 58   -
Rachel Liu Yan
[410]
Relay Only                
Shekinah Jewel James
[411]
200 Metres Heat 03-04 10 2 00:33.94 44   -
Shot Put (3.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-03 1 11 3.69 26   -
Valerie Koh Han Ning
[412]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 02-05 2 17 3.42     -
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm) Heat 09-08 3 1 00:15.45 13   -
Wang Siang Ning, Shannon
[413]
600 Metres Heat 02-04 1 4 02:05.11 18   -
Yong Yong
[414]
600 Metres Heat 02-04 2 8       -
Yue Shimin Renee
[415]
200 Metres Heat 03-04 4 2 00:31.92 18   -
SNG 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-03 3 3 03:31.43 8   Q
4 X 300 Metres Relay Final 10-09 1 8 03:27.12 7 2  
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-06 5 7 00:58.64 7   Q
4 X 100 Metres Relay Final 16-16 1 1 00:58.52 8 1  
 
C-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Chloe Choo Min Wen
[387]
80 Metres Hurdles (52.0cm) Heat 09-06 4 4 00:16.05 11   -
Christy Lye Ke Xin
[388]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 02-06 2 2       Q
Long Jump Final 05-05 1 11 3.19 15    
Elizabeth Lee Shyin
[389]
100 Metres Heat 01-03 6 4 00:14.29 7   Q
100 Metres S/Final 08-04 2 6 00:14.97 5   Q
100 Metres Final 16-01 1 2 00:15.23 7 2  
Emma Lee Ying
[390]
300 Metres Heat 04-04 4 4 00:53.20 10   -
Flo Tesia Pang Yu Qi
[391]
Shot Put (2.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-04 1 8 4.91 23   -
Glynis Lim Xin Ling
[392]
100 Metres Heat 01-03 4 7 00:14.51 9   Q
100 Metres S/Final 08-04 1 2 00:15.24 9   -
Gwen Liau
[393]
200 Metres Heat 03-03 9 8 00:34.27 24   -
Leong Way Shann Clara
[394]
High Jump Qfy Rd 04-05 2 6       -
Megan Leong
[395]
High Jump Qfy Rd 04-05 1 7       Q
High Jump Final 06-04 1 1 1.07 10    
Natalyn Toh Hui Jie
[396]
200 Metres Heat 03-03 3 4 00:35.44 38   -
Shayna Alexis Meyer
[397]
Relay Only                
Tan Lecia
[398]
600 Metres Heat 05-01 3 12 02:14.83 20   -
Tan Li Bing Tiffanie
[399]
Shot Put (2.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-04 2 2 5.11 22   -
Tan Yi Ling Kaitlyn
[400]
300 Metres Heat 04-04 7 2 00:56.03 24   -
Tay Yingxi Vincy
[401]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 02-06 1 17       Q
Long Jump Final 05-05 1 1 3.89 2 7  
80 Metres Hurdles (52.0cm) Heat 09-06 2 7 00:14.04 1   Q
80 Metres Hurdles (52.0cm) Final 10-05 1 4 00:16.38 8 1  
Xanthe Goh Enxi
[402]
600 Metres Heat 05-01 2 3 02:10.61 12   Q
600 Metres Final 16-07 1 12 02:10.88 13    
SNG 4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-04 2 3 01:01.37 7   Q
4 X 100 Metres Relay Final 16-14 1 1 01:00.37 5 4  
 
D-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Aletheia Charis Lim Rae-Ern
[512]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-02 3 3 00:12.40
Throws:D/B
  11  
Charice Soh Yu Han
[513]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-02 1 3 00:09.64
Throws:D/A
  15  
Chua Shu En Kaylyn
[514]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-02 9 3 00:11.03
Throws:A/B
  10  
Eden Saige Tan
[515]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-02 4 4 00:09.98
Throws:B/-
  12  
Huang Si Hua
[516]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-02 11 2 00:10.86
Throws:C/B
  13  
Karissa Tham Mun Sik
[517]
Relay Only                
Lau Qin Yi Emily
[518]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-02 2 4 00:09.99
Throws:C/C
  16  
Lee Ge Zhen Anthea
[519]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-02 10 4 00:12.47
Throws:B/A
  8  
Lim Yi En Joanna
[520]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-02 5 1 00:09.86
Throws:C/B
  15  
Mikaela Tang Ying Si
[521]
Relay Only                
Ng Chern Ning
[522]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-02 9 1 00:09.47
Throws:C/B
  16  
Ong Rui Xuan Rachel
[523]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-02 8 3 00:10.74
Throws:C/B
  13  
Ong Tze Yinn, Sarah
[524]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-02 7 1 00:11.86
Throws:C/B
  11  
Quinn Puar Min
[525]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-02 11 3 00:09.69
Throws:>E/A
  17  
Seraphina Ong En Yan
[526]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-02 10 2 00:10.08
Throws:E/A
  15  
Wong Sze Mun
[527]
Relay Only                
Yuen Rie Ann Audrey
[528]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-02 6 4 00:10.58
Throws:D/B
  14  
SNG 8 X 50 Shuttle Relay Heat 11-02 3 2 01:12.19 5   Q
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay Final 16-12 1 2 01:12.85 4 5  
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.